Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 14, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
American Heritage (Plantation)40 @ 0Coconut Creek  
Cypress Creek36 @ 38Olympia  
West Orange47 @ 7Timber Creek  
Satellite24 @ 19Gulf Shores AL  
Monsignor Pace7 @ 42American Heritage (Delray Beach)  
Lake Placid14 @ 28Frostproof  
Lake Wales16 @ 13Lake Gibson  
Auburndale54 @ 0Bartow  
Winter Haven0 @ 31Osceola (Kissimmee)  
Lakeland Christian7 @ 28Berkeley Prep  
Colonial0 @ 52Winter Park  
Dr Phillips7 @ 38Apopka  
Glades Day32 @ 6St. Andrews  
Village Academy0 @ 79University  
Lake Nona50 @ 13St. Cloud  
Lyman43 @ 9Winter Springs  
Seminole (Seminole)0 @ 45St. Petersburg  
Edgewater31 @ 25Ocoee  
Hagerty35 @ 28Lake Minneola  
Lake Brantley20 @ 50Lake Mary  
Osceola (Seminole)7 @ 66Boca Ciega  
Harmony29 @ 20Liberty  
East River28 @ 3Windermere  
Lakewood14 @ 31Barron Collier  
5A University Orange City0 @ 42Seminole (Sanford)  
Eau Gallie17 @ 33Heritage  
Westwood30 @ 0South Fork  
Suncoast30 @ 12Pompano Beach  
Bayside14 @ 16Jensen Beach  
Bishop Moore18 @ 41Archbishop Spalding MD  
Mainland44 @ 3Pine Ridge  
Viera27 @ 24Merritt Island  
Melbourne0 @ 54Centennial  
Okeechobee0 @ 41Sebastian River  
Central (Brooksville)0 @ 55Nature Coast Tech  
Treasure Coast57 @ 18Martin County  
Santaluces21 @ 7Leonard  
Spanish River0 @ 51Boca Raton  
Olympic Heights13 @ 3West Boca Raton  
Wellington10 @ 52Palm Beach Central  
Cardinal Newman10 @ 34Pahokee  
Forest Hill41 @ 7Royal Palm Beach  
Lake Region0 @ 63Sebring  
Ridge7 @ 14Jenkins  
Haines City6 @ 32Gateway  
New Smyrna Beach35 @ 28Deltona  
Rockledge35 @ 0Space Coast  
Titusville14 @ 42Palm Bay  
5A University Orlando14 @ 55Boone  
Mulberry7 @ 6Tenoroc  
Avon Park44 @ 6Lake Highland Prep  
Fort Meade15 @ 22Golden Gate  
DeSoto County24 @ 22Lemon Bay  
Manatee42 @ 7Newsome  
Mariner34 @ 44Cypress Lake  
Venice65 @ 0Lakewood Ranch  
North Port26 @ 30Sarasota  
Kings Academy37 @ 0LaSalle  
Gainesville47 @ 24Lake Weir  
Largo37 @ 0Dixie Hollins  
St. Thomas Aquinas52 @ 0Stranahan  
Lincoln15 @ 51Lowndes GA  
Godby57 @ 0Leon  
Naples51 @ 0Gulf Coast  
Raines47 @ 14Fletcher  
Navarre53 @ 7Choctawhatchee  
Wakulla38 @ 7Fort Walton Beach  
St. Augustine14 @ 47Flagler Palm Coast  
Northeast (St. Petersburg)40 @ 56Clearwater  
Trinity Christian41 @ 13Bolles  
Fleming Island35 @ 38Buchholz  
Armwood20 @ 14Chamberlain  
East Lake24 @ 45Pinellas Park  
Miramar14 @ 22Plantation  
Columbus28 @ 21Washington (Miami)  
Pensacola Catholic17 @ 13Milton  
Sandalwood34 @ 14Spruce Creek  
First Academy (Leesburg)26 @ 7St. Edwards  
Pace58 @ 33Washington (Pensacola)  
Hillsborough44 @ 0Blake  
Norland7 @ 36Carol City  
Palm Beach Gardens14 @ 21Seminole Ridge  
Wharton38 @ 6Leto  
Island Coast0 @ 57North Fort Myers  
Park Vista45 @ 6Lake Worth  
Homestead7 @ 27South Dade  
Trinity Catholic36 @ 15Mount Dora  
Pasco8 @ 14Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)  
North Marion44 @ 0South Sumter  
Bartram Trail53 @ 69Oakleaf  
Southridge57 @ 13Killian  
Jefferson20 @ 23Jesuit  
White48 @ 13Nease  
Jackson (Jacksonville)6 @ 50First Coast  
Sickles13 @ 12Wiregrass Ranch  
Gulf Breeze15 @ 27Pine Forest  
Union County28 @ 61Dixie County  
Bishop Kenny44 @ 6Parker  
Tampa Catholic41 @ 0Melbourne Central Catholic  
Fort Myers28 @ 14South Fort Myers  
Western36 @ 0Everglades  
Eastside47 @ 15Newberry  
Florida State University28 @ 24Chiles  
Warner Christian0 @ 66Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
Trenton6 @ 40Branford  
Immokalee24 @ 27Dunbar  
Mandarin24 @ 21DeLand  
Forrest14 @ 34Ponte Vedra  
Marianna25 @ 31South Walton  
Ida Baker6 @ 44Charlotte  
Taylor County12 @ 27Fort White  
Gaither7 @ 3Freedom (Tampa)  
Leesburg13 @ 49Forest  
Dr Krop14 @ 8Hialeah Gardens  
Sunlake24 @ 35Land OLakes  
Pope John Paul II20 @ 43Marathon  
Crystal River20 @ 7Citrus  
Creekside72 @ 40Episcopal  
Palatka39 @ 25Ridgeview  
West Port7 @ 10Lake Howell  
Riverview (Riverview)25 @ 41Palm Harbor University  
3A Hernando67 @ 7Lecanto  
Estero21 @ 46Palmetto Ridge  
Lake Mary Prep7 @ 42Orangewood Christian  
Orange Park29 @ 28Clay  
Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)40 @ 0Citrus Park Christian  
Reagan21 @ 20Goleman  
Carrollwood Day7 @ 34Seffner Christian  
Ribault16 @ 15Suwannee  
Matanzas22 @ 7Seabreeze  
Wolfson12 @ 25Fernandina Beach  
Strawberry Crest10 @ 48Tampa Bay Tech  
Fort Lauderdale3 @ 42Vero Beach  
King17 @ 14Brandon  
Tarpon Springs6 @ 47Clearwater Central Catholic  
Hollywood Hills14 @ 34Cooper City  
Lafayette28 @ 47Jefferson County  
Key West20 @ 21Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)  
Northview19 @ 35Blountstown  
Moore Haven20 @ 21Neumann  
Mitchell28 @ 7Springstead  
Bozeman7 @ 27Sneads  
East Bay7 @ 10Durant  
Eustis33 @ 20Tavares  
North Broward Prep20 @ 24John Carroll Catholic  
Baldwin54 @ 14Stanton  
Menendez21 @ 48Baker County  
Cape Coral31 @ 29Port Charlotte  
Bayshore7 @ 24Southeast  
Hardee49 @ 0Booker  
Shorecrest Prep7 @ 42St. Stephens Episcopal  
Lely9 @ 14Clewiston  
Gibbs0 @ 58Lakeland  
Tate7 @ 21Pensacola  
Foundation Academy48 @ 0Northside Christian  
Arnold37 @ 21Bay  
South Broward6 @ 33McArthur  
Rutherford14 @ 36Baker  
Hilliard0 @ 49West Nassau  
Umatilla0 @ 49Keystone Heights  
Williston6 @ 46Madison County  
Lee37 @ 42Columbia  
West Broward10 @ 8Nova  
Spoto24 @ 28Robinson  
Mourning0 @ 41South Miami  
River Ridge35 @ 0Anclote  
Eagles View52 @ 0Joshua Christian Academy  
Freeport27 @ 6Walton  
LaBelle34 @ 33Oasis  
Crescent City28 @ 26Wildwood  
Coral Shores0 @ 35Westminster Christian  
Paxon7 @ 14Yulee  
Boca Raton Christian37 @ 20Inlet Grove  
Coral Springs Charter41 @ 13Coral Glades  
Father Lopez42 @ 12Cocoa Beach  
Wesley Chapel14 @ 13Fivay  
Bishop Verot59 @ 14First Baptist Academy  
Bell0 @ 60Hawthorne  
Hamilton County14 @ 41Chiefland  
Graceville42 @ 21Holmes County  
Braddock14 @ 42Southwest  
Palm Beach Lakes13 @ 41Dwyer  
Lennard28 @ 56Plant City  
Santa Fe14 @ 7Bradford  
Englewood7 @ 37Middleburg  
Out-of-Door Academy40 @ 24Bradenton Christian  
Pembroke Pines Charter0 @ 56Cypress Bay  
Jay30 @ 22Wewahitchka  
Cottondale38 @ 0Lighthouse Private Christian Academy  
Keswick Christian6 @ 48Indian Rocks Christian  
Aucilla Christian41 @ 0John Paul II Catholic  
Orlando Christian Prep34 @ 28IMG Academy White  
Ransom Everglades6 @ 18Palmer Trinity  
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic21 @ 15Santa Fe Catholic  
Bishop Snyder12 @ 53Cambridge Christian  
Evangelical Christian42 @ 28Southwest Florida Christian  
Gulf12 @ 35Hudson  
Vernon54 @ 0Chipley  
St. Joseph28 @ 6Oak Hall  
Miami Country Day12 @ 8Pinecrest Prep  
Franklin County0 @ 6Liberty County  
Gateway Charter8 @ 37Community School of Naples  
North Bay Haven Academy8 @ 32Florida A&M  
North Florida Educational Institute0 @ 47University Christian  
Duval Charter22 @ 7Harvest Community  
All Saints Academy26 @ 7Legacy Charter  
Central Florida Christian Academy13 @ 59Windermere Prep  
St. John's Country Day34 @ 53St. Francis Catholic  
Bronson0 @ 76PK Yonge  
Ocala Christian7 @ 57Mount Dora Bible  
Munroe6 @ 39Maclay  
Clearwater Academy International52 @ 14North Florida Christian  
DonahueCatholic76 @ 36Countryside Christian  
Lakeside Christian44 @ 0Golden Rule Academy  
First Coast Christian6 @ 69Old Plank Christian Academy  
Hillsborough Baptist0 @ 60Riverside Christian  
Town N Country Christian Academy62 @ 75Hope Christian Academy  
Miami Christian44 @ 18Somerset Academy  
Halifax Academy42 @ 12Avant Garde Academy  
Vanguard (Ocala)35 @ 13Dunnellon  
Jackson (Miami)6 @ 16Cardinal Gibbons  
Freedom (Orlando)7 @ 38Oak Ridge  
Atlantic (Port Orange)48 @ 10Taylor  
Palmetto (Palmetto)28 @ 31Braden River  
Riverview (Sarasota)14 @ 7Steinbrenner  
Broward International0 @ 73Crestview  
Faith Christian (Orlando)35 @ 0Solid Rock Community  
Bayshore Christian0 @ 26Canterbury  
Zephyrhills Christian Academy7 @ 14Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  
Newberry Christian Community14 @ 40Geneva Classical Academy  
Everglades Prep Academy0 @ 14Astronaut  
Palm Glades Prep Academy30 @ 0Florida Christian  
Kingdom Prep0 @ 2Superior Collegiate  
Citi Christian Academy12 @ 24Academy at the Lakes  
Cornerstone Christian0 @ 35First Baptist Christian Academy  
Four Corners0 @ 33Cornerstone Charter Academy  
Village View Christian Academy7 @ 32Cornerstone Academy  
Somerset Academy - Canyons7 @ 40Westminster Academy  
West Park0 @ 49Escambia  
Tohopekaliga26 @ 19Celebration  
Holmes County Central MS 7 @ 35Niceville  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)