Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 31, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Timber Creek7 @ 25Dr Phillips  
Satellite0 @ 42Melbourne  
LaSalle18 @ 30Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)  
Gulliver Prep28 @ 12Everglades Prep Academy  
Celebration7 @ 36Freedom (Orlando)  
Auburndale13 @ 14Lakeland Christian  
Tenoroc6 @ 28Victory Christian Academy  
Sebring28 @ 29Hardee  
5A Oak Ridge13 @ 40Jones  
Boone27 @ 42Lake Nona  
Jupiter Christian46 @ 14Gateway Charter  
Glades Day41 @ 10Community School of Naples  
Lake Worth6 @ 34Palm Beach Lakes  
East Ridge17 @ 42Niceville  
Apopka33 @ 28Bartram Trail  
Olympia19 @ 49Ocoee  
Lyman34 @ 6Lake Howell  
Seminole (Seminole)20 @ 31Palm Harbor University  
Oviedo10 @ 34Winter Park  
Winter Springs14 @ 34Hagerty  
Edgewater38 @ 14Colonial  
Lake Brantley14 @ 21Bishop Moore  
Lake Minneola35 @ 54South Lake  
Cocoa Beach33 @ 0Warner Christian  
Harmony41 @ 21Gateway  
East River35 @ 13Cypress Creek  
Lakewood21 @ 37St. Petersburg  
Dillard14 @ 12Western  
Westwood37 @ 14Port St. Lucie  
Astronaut30 @ 21Eau Gallie  
Boynton Beach0 @ 6Boyd Anderson  
Suncoast0 @ 24Seminole Ridge  
Martin County7 @ 46Palm Bay  
Sarasota9 @ 15Southeast  
DeLand20 @ 17Seminole (Sanford)  
Mainland36 @ 39Bob Jones AL  
Viera28 @ 31Fort Dorchester SC  
Okeechobee6 @ 46Lake Wales  
Clewiston10 @ 30Monsignor Pace  
Central (Brooksville)12 @ 21Tavares  
Wellington0 @ 46Vero Beach  
Forest Hill27 @ 0Santaluces  
Kathleen16 @ 22Lake Gibson  
Lake Region13 @ 39Fort Meade  
Haines City20 @ 30Frostproof  
New Smyrna Beach3 @ 34Flagler Palm Coast  
Merritt Island3 @ 34Heritage  
Rockledge49 @ 42West Orange  
Lake Highland Prep0 @ 39Trinity Catholic  
Mulberry7 @ 0Poinciana  
Avon Park27 @ 13DeSoto County  
Trinity Prep28 @ 63Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
Lemon Bay16 @ 31Golden Gate  
Venice19 @ 2Riverview (Sarasota)  
Lakewood Ranch3 @ 19Bayshore  
North Port14 @ 7Ida Baker  
Charlotte28 @ 0Gibbs  
Sebastian River10 @ 28Winter Haven  
Cocoa29 @ 35Treasure Coast  
Washington (Pensacola)12 @ 53Navarre  
Largo21 @ 13East Lake  
St. Thomas Aquinas35 @ 6Piper  
Godby47 @ 44Mandarin  
Northwestern14 @ 23Columbus  
Plant40 @ 6Robinson  
Northeast (St. Petersburg)0 @ 44Pinellas Park  
Durant6 @ 39Sickles  
Dwyer13 @ 30Atlantic (Delray Beach)  
Fleming Island13 @ 35Sandalwood  
South Fort Myers6 @ 52Port Charlotte  
Plantation37 @ 6Blanche Ely  
West Florida40 @ 20Tate  
Palmetto (Miami)26 @ 17Naples  
Ridgeview24 @ 14Creekside  
Norland14 @ 49IMG Academy  
Palm Beach Gardens44 @ 7Royal Palm Beach  
Flanagan0 @ Oxbridge Academy  
Island Coast14 @ 39Mariner  
Park Vista31 @ 0West Boca Raton  
Cardinal Gibbons17 @ 42Milton GA  
Oakleaf26 @ 32Glades Central  
Baker County13 @ 8White  
Gulf Breeze38 @ 21Pensacola Catholic  
Pensacola22 @ 37Pace  
Crestview17 @ 14St. Martin MS  
University Christian64 @ 28Wildwood  
Eastside42 @ 20Williston  
Hialeah14 @ 28Gulf Coast  
Hallandale28 @ 31McArthur  
Bartow0 @ 48Jenkins  
Deerfield Beach19 @ 14Buford GA  
North Florida Christian6 @ 20Zephyrhills Christian Academy  
Alonso10 @ 7Middleton  
Milton35 @ 38Choctawhatchee  
Immokalee12 @ 42University  
East Lee County0 @ 27Cypress Lake  
Fort Walton Beach21 @ 7Arnold  
Newsome7 @ 20East Bay  
Monarch45 @ 16Hollywood Hills  
Leesburg26 @ 62Eustis  
Dr Krop7 @ 19Miami  
Sunlake7 @ 10Zephyrhills  
Buchholz14 @ 25Vanguard (Ocala)  
Atlantic Coast28 @ 14Bishop Kenny  
Crystal River35 @ 32West Port  
Palatka26 @ 39Ponte Vedra  
Newberry6 @ 54Madison County  
North Miami6 @ 15Southridge  
Riverdale35 @ 7Palmetto Ridge  
Nature Coast Tech41 @ 20South Sumter  
Boca Raton14 @ 28Ridge  
Parker7 @ 41Fletcher  
Riverview (Riverview)6 @ 0Freedom (Tampa)  
Chiles7 @ 30Wakulla  
Chamberlain0 @ 32Bloomingdale  
Forest8 @ 35North Marion  
Cooper City7 @ 55Lakeland  
Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)2 @ 0St. John's Country Day  
Mosley33 @ 7East Gadsden  
Nease6 @ 35Orange Park  
Carrollwood Day61 @ 6Northside Christian  
Ribault0 @ 47Trinity Christian  
Chiefland47 @ 15Branford  
Dunnellon32 @ 6Citrus  
Dixie County35 @ 0Trenton  
West Nassau31 @ 7Episcopal  
Indian Rocks Christian30 @ 20Tampa Bay Christian Academy  
Wolfson22 @ 28Paxon  
Nova14 @ 22Taravella  
Plant City17 @ 7Hillsborough  
Keystone Heights14 @ 41PK Yonge  
Fivay29 @ 13Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)  
Fort Lauderdale28 @ 0Northeast (Oakland Park)  
King6 @ 7Strawberry Crest  
Tarpon Springs0 @ 30Tampa Catholic  
Lafayette40 @ 6Bronson  
Key West28 @ 0Pine Crest  
Suwannee7 @ 49Columbia  
Leon22 @ 21Rickards  
Liberty County10 @ 8Florida A&M  
Dunedin13 @ 21Osceola (Seminole)  
Moore Haven14 @ 6Lake Placid  
Boca Ciega33 @ 50Countryside  
Bozeman13 @ 14Holmes County  
Southwest0 @ 42South Dade  
John Carroll Catholic21 @ 41Kings Academy  
Fernandina Beach7 @ 14Hilliard  
North Broward Prep7 @ 28Benjamin  
Baldwin38 @ 14Bradford  
Jupiter41 @ 43Cardinal Newman  
Menendez62 @ 28St. Augustine  
Lake Weir48 @ 6Belleview  
Steinbrenner6 @ 13Jefferson  
Cape Coral40 @ 0Estero  
Booker20 @ 42Clearwater Central Catholic  
5A Spruce Creek6 @ 35Deltona  
Blountstown7 @ 30Florida State University  
Holy Trinity Episcopal14 @ 35American Heritage (Delray Beach)  
Blake2 @ 0Wharton  
Brandon8 @ 30Gaither  
Stranahan38 @ 12South Broward  
Middleburg13 @ 41Clay  
Melbourne Central Catholic17 @ 47Corinth MS  
St. Petersburg Catholic12 @ 21Neumann  
Port St. Joe14 @ 9Marianna  
Lecanto35 @ 31Hudson  
Florida Christian20 @ 42Coral Shores  
West Broward48 @ 10Coral Glades  
Spoto20 @ 15Lennard  
Ferguson0 @ 48Palm Beach Central  
River Ridge0 @ 14Mitchell  
Eagles View0 @ 49Windermere Prep  
Maclay48 @ 14Aucilla Christian  
Boca Raton Christian14 @ 45Somerset Academy  
Champagnat Catholic41 @ 0Village Academy  
Father Lopez26 @ 28Space Coast  
Wesley Chapel14 @ 43Wiregrass Ranch  
Cambridge Christian6 @ 17St. Stephens Episcopal  
Chipley30 @ 24Graceville  
Braden River42 @ 35Clearwater  
Bishop Verot35 @ 14Titusville  
Goleman41 @ 0Westland Hialeah  
Weeki Wachee0 @ 17Springstead  
Santa Fe6 @ 35Gainesville  
Sneads15 @ 34Jefferson County  
Englewood6 @ 20Jackson (Jacksonville)  
5A Dixie Hollins32 @ 6Tohopekaliga  
Interlachen50 @ 0John Paul II Catholic  
North Fort Myers20 @ 28Fort Myers  
Jay40 @ 0Cottondale  
St. Andrews34 @ 24Pembroke Pines Charter  
Seffner Christian49 @ 0Southwest Florida Christian  
Orlando Christian Prep42 @ 13Mount Dora Bible  
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic38 @ 13Ocala Christian  
Evangelical Christian13 @ 35LaBelle  
Gulf8 @ 54Pasco  
The Villages Charter48 @ 0Hamilton County  
Vernon6 @ 19Baker  
Merritt Island Christian0 @ 40Union County  
Masters Academy (Vero Beach)28 @ 12Faith Christian (Orlando)  
Hialeah Gardens34 @ 28Coral Park  
Santa Fe Catholic9 @ 6Seven Rivers Christian  
South Walton38 @ 6Walton  
Rocky Bayou Christian42 @ 14Snook Christian Academy AL  
North Bay Haven Academy0 @ 13Franklin County  
North Florida Educational Institute0 @ 60Hawthorne  
Wewahitchka24 @ 0Lighthouse Private Christian Academy  
All Saints Academy48 @ 14First Academy (Leesburg)  
Central Florida Christian Academy24 @ 22Lake Mary Prep  
St. Francis Catholic6 @ 42St. Joseph  
Marco Island Academy0 @ 39Oasis  
Legacy Charter67 @ 14Citrus Park Christian  
Cedar Creek Christian22 @ 14Christs Church Academy  
Cornerstone Charter Academy6 @ 26Keswick Christian  
Clearwater Academy International35 @ 14Taylor County  
Canterbury30 @ 7St. Edwards  
Eastland Christian25 @ 40Seacoast Christian Academy  
City of Life Christian Academy20 @ 26First Baptist Christian Academy  
Geneva Classical Academy51 @ 6Hope Christian Academy  
Hillsborough Baptist13 @ 36Peniel Baptist Academy  
Town N Country Christian Academy18 @ 48Countryside Christian  
Miami Christian30 @ 7Ransom Everglades  
Central (Miami)41 @ 5Washington (Miami)  
Osceola (Kissimmee)34 @ 14St. Cloud  
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)7 @ 14Berkeley Prep  
Atlantic (Port Orange)34 @ 0Bell  
Central (Fort Pierce)14 @ 23South Fork  
Palmetto (Palmetto)20 @ 29Manatee  
Broward International12 @ 48All Saints TX  
Bayshore Christian8 @ 41Out-of-Door Academy  
Somerset Academy Silver Palms24 @ 38Palmer Trinity  
Pinecrest Prep0 @ 56Palm Glades Prep Academy  
Kingdom Prep13 @ 20Foundation Academy  
IMG Academy White6 @ 41Cardinal Mooney  
Superior Collegiate32 @ 31Barron Collier  
Avant Garde Academy0 @ 61Jordan Christian Prep  
Cornerstone Christian0 @ 2Duval Charter  
Somerset Academy - Canyons39 @ 7Pope John Paul II  
West Park6 @ 51Westminster Christian  
The Nation Christian Academy0 @ 41Crescent City  
St. Brendan14 @ 22Marathon  
New Hampstead GA 34 @ 43Bolles  
Archbishop Shaw LA 13 @ 42Escambia  
4A / 3A Dakota Ridge CO 29 @ 30Hernando  
Flomaton AL 41 @ 20Northview  
Pike Liberal Arts AL 41 @ 28Freeport  
Georgia Christian GA 0 @ 45Munroe  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)