Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 2, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Frostproof31 @ 28Fort Meade  
Cypress Creek14 @ 53University Orlando  
Chaminade-Madonna35 @ 0University  
Auburndale8 @ 42Wiregrass Ranch  
Tenoroc12 @ 47Haines City  
Sebring42 @ 3Merritt Island  
5A Oak Ridge10 @ 26Apopka  
Colonial28 @ 24Evans  
Boone14 @ 56Edgewater  
Gateway55 @ 48Mount Dora  
East Ridge48 @ 51South Lake  
Ocoee13 @ 61West Orange  
Olympia31 @ 20Windermere  
Wekiva35 @ 0Lake Nona  
Lake Howell17 @ 24Oviedo  
Lake Mary21 @ 38Winter Park  
Winter Springs17 @ 36North Marion  
Hagerty10 @ 21Timber Creek  
Poinciana0 @ 33Jenkins  
Osceola (Seminole)21 @ 20Seminole (Seminole)  
Cocoa Beach6 @ 58Satellite  
Lakewood24 @ 21Largo  
Port St. Lucie @ 32Centennial  
Astronaut41 @ 12Titusville  
Boynton Beach27 @ 22Lake Worth  
Martin County0 @ 30Jensen Beach  
DeLand42 @ 6Seabreeze  
Bayside44 @ 30West Oaks  
Bishop Moore30 @ 31Seminole (Sanford)  
Viera51 @ 13Heritage  
Space Coast42 @ 28Trinity Prep  
Melbourne41 @ 30Eau Gallie  
Clewiston42 @ 2Okeechobee  
Treasure Coast28 @ 27Palm Bay  
Forest Hill49 @ 5Spanish River  
Lake Region6 @ 53Liberty  
Ridge20 @ 26Winter Haven  
New Smyrna Beach21 @ 33Spruce Creek  
Rockledge42 @ 10Cocoa  
Mulberry6 @ 55Bayshore  
Avon Park19 @ 24Lake Placid  
DeSoto County41 @ 6Lakewood Ranch  
Manatee13 @ 44Venice  
Mariner34 @ 27Cape Coral  
North Port9 @ 20Lemon Bay  
Westminster Academy14 @ 44Palm Glades Prep Academy  
Palmer Trinity29 @ 7Westminster Christian  
Sebastian River0 @ 21Vero Beach  
Atlantic (Delray Beach)42 @ 3Wellington  
Washington (Pensacola)14 @ 35West Florida  
St. Thomas Aquinas48 @ 6Miramar  
Lincoln24 @ 34Godby  
Bolles19 @ 34Columbia  
Northwestern34 @ 10Jackson (Miami)  
Plant50 @ 36Newsome  
Navarre38 @ 13Niceville  
St. Augustine58 @ 28Palatka  
Northeast (St. Petersburg)30 @ 45Countryside  
Durant0 @ 38Armwood  
Fleming Island24 @ 19Orange Park  
East Gadsden6 @ 49Gulf Breeze  
East Lake34 @ 12Clearwater  
Pensacola Catholic30 @ 37Pace  
Hillsborough22 @ 13Lennard  
Palm Beach Gardens13 @ 20Park Vista  
Homestead30 @ 3Ferguson  
Southeast18 @ 21Port Charlotte  
Palm Beach Central52 @ 0Leonard  
Bartram Trail54 @ 17Nease  
Pine Forest27 @ 0Milton WI  
Pine Forest27 @ 0Milton  
Cardinal Gibbons21 @ 0McArthur  
Seminole Ridge32 @ 0Royal Palm Beach  
Oakleaf34 @ 46Vanguard (Ocala)  
Southridge36 @ 0Dr Krop  
White6 @ 42Lee  
Bishop Kenny49 @ 7Episcopal  
Rickards0 @ 28Madison County  
Fort Myers11 @ 19Dunbar  
University Christian31 @ 34Clay  
Hialeah42 @ 13Goleman  
Bartow30 @ 35Lake Wales  
Warner Christian0 @ 52Bell  
Alonso2 @ 0King  
Alonso0 @ 42East Bay  
Mandarin20 @ 27Fletcher  
East Lee County7 @ 27Island Coast  
Jesuit17 @ 7Tampa Catholic  
Forrest35 @ 26Providence  
Marianna26 @ 12Rutherford  
Taravella47 @ 13Cypress Bay  
Pine Crest54 @ 27St. Andrews  
Escambia19 @ 14Pensacola  
Taylor County7 @ 33Suwannee  
Monarch49 @ 14Coral Glades  
Belen Jesuit32 @ 7Monsignor Pace  
Gaither21 @ 20Tampa Bay Tech  
Leesburg14 @ 41Lake Minneola  
Atlantic Coast13 @ 52Sandalwood  
Pope John Paul II6 @ 35Glades Day  
Creekside21 @ 35Ponte Vedra  
Coral Reef2 @ 43Palmetto (Miami)  
Riverdale43 @ 27Lehigh  
Edison29 @ 34South Dade  
Parker13 @ 34Fort White  
Chiles47 @ 20Deltona  
Forest56 @ 13Belleview  
Estero8 @ 39Cypress Lake  
Lake Mary Prep21 @ 47Bradenton Christian  
Citrus6 @ 35Lake Weir  
Cooper City0 @ 35Western  
Holmes County22 @ 23Chipley  
Miami Beach18 @ 56Lyman  
Bloomingdale48 @ 14Robinson  
Dunnellon15 @ 14Baker County  
Strawberry Crest0 @ 51Chamberlain  
Keystone Heights35 @ 19Taylor  
Fort Lauderdale22 @ 0Stranahan  
Varela0 @ 63Reagan  
St. Petersburg31 @ 49Braden River  
Hollywood Hills6 @ 42Hallandale  
Archbishop McCarthy0 @ 42Key West  
Coral Springs29 @ 26South Plantation  
Northview49 @ 21Freeport  
Dunedin8 @ 37Palm Harbor University  
Mitchell28 @ 8Tarpon Springs  
West Boca Raton15 @ 31Cardinal Newman  
Jefferson County13 @ 49Wakulla  
Bozeman3 @ 9Walton  
Southwest0 @ 42Coral Gables  
East Bay2 @ 0Blake  
Bay0 @ 14Choctawhatchee  
Piper6 @ 42Naples  
John Carroll Catholic31 @ 42Gulliver Prep  
Fernandina Beach0 @ 55Yulee  
Jupiter0 @ 2South Fork  
Anclote19 @ 6Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)  
Menendez40 @ 7Matanzas  
Douglas0 @ 40Plantation  
Land OLakes31 @ 28Fivay  
Booker30 @ 6Cardinal Mooney  
Blountstown28 @ 32Vernon  
Hardee35 @ 7Barron Collier  
Shorecrest Prep3 @ 41St. Stephens Episcopal  
Holy Trinity Episcopal47 @ 14Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)  
Zephyrhills49 @ 0Pasco  
Lely22 @ 23Palmetto Ridge  
Brandon10 @ 21Middleton  
Foundation Academy2 @ 0Carrollwood Day  
Middleburg21 @ 13Bradford  
Arnold26 @ 37Florida State University  
Hilliard40 @ 24North Florida Educational Institute  
Umatilla21 @ 28Eustis  
Neumann48 @ 0Southwest Florida Christian  
Gulf Coast37 @ 13Golden Gate  
Port St. Joe24 @ 7North Florida Christian  
Lecanto28 @ 27Tavares  
Williston14 @ 31Chiefland  
West Broward27 @ 26Everglades  
Spoto53 @ 6Leto  
River Ridge28 @ 7Sunlake  
LaBelle48 @ 54Moore Haven  
Paxon7 @ 42Baldwin  
Boca Raton Christian7 @ 39Coral Shores  
Stanton27 @ 33Jackson (Jacksonville)  
Champagnat Catholic6 @ 28Westwood  
Florida A&M24 @ 8Wewahitchka  
Father Lopez7 @ 0Atlantic (Port Orange)  
Hudson16 @ 25St. Petersburg Catholic  
Harvest Community51 @ 0Eastland Christian  
Hamilton County6 @ 12Trenton  
Graceville0 @ 47Baker  
Braddock14 @ 0Sunset  
Coconut Creek41 @ 0Boyd Anderson  
Palm Beach Lakes46 @ 6Suncoast  
Palm Beach Lakes16 @ Oxbridge Academy  
Canterbury14 @ 34Citi Christian Academy  
Santa Fe21 @ 56Buchholz  
Sneads67 @ 6Liberty County  
Englewood22 @ 34Wolfson  
5A Dixie Hollins6 @ 42Pinellas Park  
Out-of-Door Academy3 @ 21Mount Dora Bible  
PK Yonge57 @ 14Interlachen  
North Fort Myers41 @ 13South Fort Myers  
Christs Church Academy15 @ 40Orlando Christian Prep  
Community School of Naples23 @ 20Somerset Academy Silver Palms  
Windermere Prep29 @ 19Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
Keswick Christian36 @ 69Evangelical Christian  
Seffner Christian70 @ 3Northside Christian  
Ransom Everglades51 @ 6Somerset Academy - Canyons  
Bishop Snyder46 @ 16Bayshore Christian  
Gulf14 @ 50Weeki Wachee  
Merritt Island Christian0 @ 49Eagles View  
Branford40 @ 13Cornerstone Charter Academy  
John Paul II Catholic0 @ 2St. Francis Catholic  
Rocky Bayou Christian26 @ 20Oak Hall  
IMG Academy48 @ 7Hoover AL  
Duval Charter13 @ 7Old Plank Christian Academy  
All Saints Academy25 @ 6Seven Rivers Christian  
Central Florida Christian Academy30 @ 14Santa Fe Catholic  
Legacy Charter7 @ 43Canterbury  
Ocala Christian7 @ 48Bishop McLaughlin Catholic  
Munroe8 @ 59Franklin County  
Clearwater Academy International49 @ 31Lakeland Christian  
Cornerstone Academy2 @ 0Hope Christian Academy  
Academy at the Lakes15 @ 6Lakeside Christian  
City of Life Christian Academy52 @ 13Seacoast Christian Academy  
Solid Rock Community6 @ 52Citrus Park Christian  
Geneva Classical Academy69 @ 77Countryside Christian  
Hillsborough Baptist48 @ 24Newberry Christian Community  
Town N Country Christian Academy0 @ 2Peniel Baptist Academy  
Miami Christian13 @ 17Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)  
Hernando Christian Academy20 @ 26DonahueCatholic  
Freedom (Orlando)21 @ 35East River  
Osceola (Kissimmee)21 @ 13Lake Brantley  
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)34 @ 18Lake Highland Prep  
First Academy (Orlando)7 @ 28The Villages Charter  
Palmetto (Palmetto)40 @ 16Charlotte  
Riverview (Sarasota)42 @ 6Sarasota  
Tampa Bay Christian Academy2 @ 0Citrus Park Christian  
Bell Creek Academy0 @ 58Faith Christian (Orlando)  
Everglades Prep Academy6 @ 38American Heritage (Delray Beach)  
Kingdom Prep0 @ 40Victory Christian Academy  
IMG Academy White10 @ 34Nature Coast Tech  
Cornerstone Christian51 @ 0First Coast Christian  
Lighthouse Private Christian Academy16 @ 44Jay  
Riverside Christian61 @ 0Village View Christian Academy  
West Park0 @ 2Tampa Bay Christian Academy  
Joshua Christian Academy0 @ 2Jordan Christian Prep  
Elba AL 35 @ 42Tate  
Pataula Charter Academy GA 6 @ 63Maclay  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)