Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 5, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Cypress Creek20 @ 49Colonial  
LaSalle14 @ 41North Broward Prep  
Monsignor Pace14 @ 37Hialeah  
Somerset Academy0 @ 35Somerset Academy Silver Palms  
Heritage35 @ 14Melbourne  
Lake Wales20 @ 14Winter Haven  
Auburndale30 @ 6Haines City  
Sebring26 @ 0Kathleen  
Boone47 @ 0Freedom (Orlando)  
Jones41 @ 31West Orange  
Jupiter Christian7 @ 43Glades Day  
South Fork43 @ 20Port St. Lucie  
Ocoee77 @ 67West Port  
Olympia0 @ 36Winter Park  
Wekiva34 @ 0Dr Phillips  
Lake Nona42 @ 0Celebration  
Lake Howell0 @ 56Edgewater  
Seminole (Seminole)7 @ 48Dixie Hollins  
Lake Mary62 @ 27Winter Springs  
Hagerty7 @ 15East Ridge  
Osceola (Seminole)0 @ 35Tarpon Springs  
St. Cloud32 @ 44Liberty  
Lakewood13 @ 21Pinellas Park  
5A University Orange City14 @ 31Oviedo  
Dillard44 @ 0Archbishop McCarthy  
Jenkins0 @ 42Lakeland  
Eau Gallie42 @ 0Titusville  
Westwood16 @ 49Vero Beach  
Astronaut30 @ 0Satellite  
Suncoast0 @ 41Cardinal Newman  
Martin County42 @ 0Okeechobee  
Palm Bay0 @ 40Viera  
Santaluces7 @ 37Atlantic (Delray Beach)  
Spanish River6 @ 47Leonard  
Forest Hill26 @ 21Jupiter  
Ridge7 @ 35Bolles  
5A University Orlando28 @ 36Oak Ridge  
Mulberry20 @ 14Lake Region  
Fort Meade21 @ 14Avon Park  
Pahokee25 @ 6Palm Beach Gardens  
DeSoto County16 @ 8Lake Placid  
Manatee53 @ 3Palm Harbor University  
Mariner41 @ 0Ida Baker  
North Port17 @ 6Bayshore  
St. Edwards9 @ 16Cornerstone Charter Academy  
Sebastian River43 @ 7Bayside  
Gainesville7 @ 27Buchholz  
St. Thomas Aquinas38 @ 6Deerfield Beach  
Fletcher49 @ 7Atlantic Coast  
Robinson42 @ 7Brandon  
Naples45 @ 0Lely  
Raines21 @ 14Sandalwood  
Navarre27 @ 37Escambia  
Cypress Bay0 @ 30Western  
Carol City50 @ 0Southridge  
South Sumter21 @ 42Dunnellon  
Dwyer55 @ 7Wellington  
Countryside49 @ 0Dunedin  
South Fort Myers39 @ 0East Lee County  
Plantation21 @ 16Everglades  
West Florida27 @ 24Pine Forest  
Armwood44 @ 24Plant City  
East Gadsden7 @ 35Marianna  
East Lake27 @ 32Rickards  
Miramar32 @ 0Flanagan  
Columbus42 @ 7Lake Gibson  
Pensacola Catholic3 @ 48Madison County  
Norland47 @ 3Southwest  
Wharton0 @ 41Plant  
Park Vista24 @ 14Boca Raton  
Southeast20 @ 30Cardinal Mooney  
Flagler Palm Coast43 @ 7Deltona  
Seminole Ridge0 @ 25Palm Beach Lakes  
Baker County0 @ 13First Coast  
Jefferson6 @ 7Hillsborough  
Jackson (Jacksonville)12 @ 50Parker  
Sickles48 @ 0Leto  
Gulf Breeze54 @ 14Fort Walton Beach  
Springstead14 @ 17Hernando  
Bishop Kenny25 @ 20Yulee  
Tampa Catholic19 @ 0Steinbrenner  
Fort Myers38 @ 0Pasco  
Hallandale13 @ 6Coconut Creek  
Bartow6 @ 56Hardee  
Warner Christian0 @ 54Cedar Creek Christian  
Blanche Ely0 @ 51Central (Miami)  
Trenton0 @ 7Newberry  
North Florida Christian14 @ 19Florida State University  
Milton20 @ 61Crestview  
Mandarin21 @ 7Apopka  
Forrest0 @ 42Baldwin  
Dunbar13 @ 34North Fort Myers  
Pine Crest8 @ 48Kings Academy  
Mount Dora55 @ 7Pine Ridge  
Taylor County34 @ 0Jefferson County  
Monarch13 @ 19Piper  
Gaither7 @ 24Wiregrass Ranch  
Leesburg18 @ 8Tavares  
Sunlake49 @ 14Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)  
Pope John Paul II7 @ 49St. Andrews  
Riverdale40 @ 18Island Coast  
Nature Coast Tech39 @ 24Weeki Wachee  
Edison20 @ 21Berkeley Prep  
Bradford31 @ 20West Nassau  
Riverview (Riverview)21 @ 23Alonso  
Chamberlain46 @ 12Spoto  
Estero3 @ 26Lemon Bay  
Citrus49 @ 0Central (Brooksville)  
Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)6 @ 43Father Lopez  
Mosley6 @ 27Niceville  
First Baptist Academy38 @ 0Indian Rocks Christian  
Westminster Christian58 @ 6Florida Christian  
Miami Beach0 @ 49Homestead  
Dixie County53 @ 24Hamilton County  
Matanzas0 @ 28New Smyrna Beach  
Wolfson29 @ 63Providence  
Nova12 @ 30Fort Lauderdale  
Strawberry Crest0 @ 51Bloomingdale  
Fivay56 @ 28Hudson  
South Miami42 @ 6Westland Hialeah  
King6 @ 20Freedom (Tampa)  
Lafayette41 @ 0Bell  
Suwannee7 @ 20Chiles  
Leon14 @ 42Wakulla  
Liberty County7 @ 44Wewahitchka  
West Boca Raton14 @ 49Belen Jesuit  
East Bay14 @ 21Tampa Bay Tech  
John Carroll Catholic13 @ 47Benjamin  
Eustis14 @ 45South Lake  
Fernandina Beach14 @ 21Paxon  
Douglas21 @ 0Coral Springs  
Cape Coral21 @ 26Lehigh  
Land OLakes41 @ 38Lakeland Christian  
Booker20 @ 38Braden River  
Episcopal55 @ 0Bishop Snyder  
Blountstown30 @ 0Bozeman  
Zephyrhills44 @ 0Anclote  
Gibbs8 @ 44Boca Ciega  
Stranahan6 @ 39American Heritage (Plantation)  
Middleburg22 @ 13Ridgeview  
Rutherford20 @ 26Arnold  
Hilliard6 @ 45Chiefland  
Umatilla13 @ 49The Villages Charter  
Middleton16 @ 19Blake  
Melbourne Central Catholic13 @ 42Bishop Moore  
Gulf Coast13 @ 30Barron Collier  
Palmetto Ridge17 @ 46Immokalee  
Port St. Joe35 @ 0Walton  
Lecanto0 @ 44Crystal River  
West Broward38 @ 8South Plantation  
Mourning0 @ 30Reagan  
West Oaks16 @ 45IMG Academy White  
Eagles View36 @ 22Cocoa Beach  
Belleview7 @ 48Williston  
Crescent City20 @ 13Keystone Heights  
Coral Shores0 @ 14Marathon  
Baker40 @ 19South Walton  
Champagnat Catholic6 @ 58Venice  
Florida A&M6 @ 49Clearwater Central Catholic  
Wesley Chapel6 @ 50Mitchell  
Chipley18 @ 20Freeport  
Sunset14 @ 19Goleman  
Lennard21 @ 31Durant  
Santa Fe12 @ 7Union County  
Out-of-Door Academy3 @ 8Shorecrest Prep  
Pembroke Pines Charter0 @ 50Holy Trinity Episcopal  
Jay20 @ 30Northview  
Cypress Lake20 @ 33Bishop Verot  
Taylor45 @ 30Interlachen  
Windermere Prep35 @ 7Foundation Academy  
Keswick Christian2 @ 0The Nation Christian Academy  
Aucilla Christian41 @ 6Rocky Bayou Christian  
Seffner Christian41 @ 21Cambridge Christian  
Orlando Christian Prep52 @ 14Space Coast  
Pompano Beach0 @ 35Coral Springs Charter  
Hawthorne62 @ 0Stanton  
Mount Dora Bible53 @ 0Seven Rivers Christian  
Evangelical Christian20 @ 46Neumann  
Gulf0 @ 62River Ridge  
Vernon52 @ 12Graceville  
St. Joseph41 @ 13St. John's Country Day  
Southwest Florida Christian8 @ 35Moore Haven  
Masters Academy (Vero Beach)57 @ 0First Coast Christian  
Franklin County24 @ 16Branford  
Northside Christian7 @ 35St. Petersburg Catholic  
Oak Hall17 @ 49Maclay  
North Bay Haven Academy8 @ 44Cottondale  
North Florida Educational Institute8 @ 38Lake Highland Prep  
Central Florida Christian Academy44 @ 29Bishop McLaughlin Catholic  
Legacy Charter35 @ 18First Academy (Leesburg)  
Bronson0 @ 68Wildwood  
Oasis48 @ 51Community School of Naples  
Ocala Christian13 @ 7Santa Fe Catholic  
Seacoast Christian Academy14 @ 0Cornerstone Christian  
Canterbury40 @ 33All Saints Academy  
Geneva Classical Academy25 @ 64Peniel Baptist Academy  
Town N Country Christian Academy18 @ 53Hillsborough Baptist  
Countryside Christian54 @ 24Village View Christian Academy  
Citrus Park Christian0 @ 39Lakeside Christian  
Old Plank Christian Academy26 @ 13Harvest Community  
Miami Christian14 @ 0Westminster Academy  
Halifax Academy35 @ 0Four Corners  
American Heritage (Delray Beach)14 @ 50University  
Washington (Miami)26 @ 21Coral Gables  
Masters Academy (Oviedo)49 @ 20Christs Church Academy  
Osceola (Kissimmee)7 @ 21Jesuit  
First Academy (Orlando)42 @ 6Trinity Catholic  
Seminole (Sanford)48 @ 15Lyman  
Atlantic (Port Orange)6 @ 3Seabreeze  
Central (Fort Pierce)14 @ 42Jensen Beach  
Riverview (Sarasota)45 @ 51Newsome  
Broward International16 @ 41Olympic Heights  
Faith Christian (Orlando)19 @ 22Canterbury  
Bayshore Christian0 @ 2St. Stephens Episcopal  
Zephyrhills Christian Academy17 @ 5Victory Christian Academy  
Everglades Prep Academy20 @ 27Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)  
Everglades Prep Academy1 @ Oxbridge Academy  
Windermere6 @ 45Harmony  
Palm Glades Prep Academy22 @ 45Palmer Trinity  
Jordan Christian Prep40 @ 0Lake Mary Prep  
Superior Collegiate0 @ 55Rockledge  
Lighthouse Private Christian Academy6 @ 42Sneads  
Riverside Christian25 @ 37Cornerstone Academy  
First Baptist Christian Academy57 @ 6Eastland Christian  
Tohopekaliga14 @ 18Poinciana  
Joshua Christian Academy6 @ 58Clearwater Academy International  
Pataula Charter Academy GA 12 @ 51Munroe  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)