Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
American Heritage (Plantation)37 @ 0Hallandale  
Chaminade-Madonna51 @ 0Flanagan  
Somerset Academy6 @ 7Westminster Christian  
Gulliver Prep36 @ 20LaSalle  
Heritage32 @ 0Bayside  
Lake Wales42 @ 12Auburndale  
Winter Haven42 @ 0Bartow  
Lakeland Christian40 @ 0Avon Park  
5A Evans0 @ 34Washington (Miami)  
Gateway28 @ 34Astronaut  
Glades Day63 @ 26Southwest Florida Christian  
East Ridge33 @ 10Lake Howell  
Apopka0 @ 35Wekiva  
Seminole (Seminole)3 @ 49East Lake  
Oviedo14 @ 34Lyman  
Winter Springs20 @ 45Lake Brantley  
Edgewater15 @ 31Hagerty  
Lake Minneola14 @ 26Ocoee  
Osceola (Seminole)7 @ 48Northeast (St. Petersburg)  
Harmony24 @ 14Satellite  
East River18 @ 46St. Cloud  
5A University Orange City7 @ 49Spruce Creek  
Dillard41 @ 0Boynton Beach  
Jenkins14 @ 42Osceola (Kissimmee)  
Westwood35 @ 0Pompano Beach  
McArthur28 @ 8Boyd Anderson  
North Miami Beach28 @ 6Hialeah Gardens  
Bishop Moore48 @ 7Eustis  
Viera49 @ 3South Fork  
Space Coast6 @ 34Merritt Island  
Melbourne17 @ 27Martin County  
Okeechobee7 @ 42Jensen Beach  
Clewiston0 @ 20Dunbar  
Treasure Coast10 @ 21Centennial  
Santaluces7 @ 28Park Vista  
Inlet Grove6 @ 49Mount Dora Bible  
Cardinal Newman6 @ 41Glades Central  
Lake Gibson27 @ 42Sebring  
Ridge14 @ 0Haines City  
Lakeland50 @ 0Kathleen  
Rockledge55 @ 0Titusville  
Lake Highland Prep20 @ 49First Academy (Orlando)  
Deltona28 @ 21Matanzas  
Clearwater Central Catholic55 @ 20Cardinal Mooney  
Trinity Prep42 @ 24Cocoa Beach  
Lehigh45 @ 13Estero  
Lemon Bay28 @ 29Bayshore  
Mariner33 @ 49Immokalee  
Venice56 @ 28Palmetto (Palmetto)  
Lakewood Ranch3 @ 41Sarasota  
Charlotte21 @ 14Port Charlotte  
Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)27 @ 31John Carroll Catholic  
Benjamin21 @ 22Kings Academy  
Westminster Academy22 @ 30Palmer Trinity  
Sebastian River6 @ 27Eau Gallie  
Cocoa35 @ 14Pahokee  
5A University55 @ 0Melbourne Central Catholic  
Gainesville63 @ 17South Lake  
Bolles13 @ 42Ponte Vedra  
Madison County50 @ 12Suwannee  
Godby28 @ 19Florida State University  
Robinson22 @ 19Jefferson  
St. Augustine42 @ 13Middleburg  
Carol City36 @ 28Central (Miami)  
South Sumter15 @ 17St. Petersburg  
Durant0 @ 42Bloomingdale  
Trinity Christian52 @ 10Bishop Kenny  
Dwyer33 @ 2West Boca Raton  
Countryside20 @ 48Pinellas Park  
South Fort Myers37 @ 49Gulf Coast  
West Florida21 @ 0Pensacola  
Armwood10 @ 6Hillsborough  
Yulee0 @ 22Ribault  
Niceville33 @ 63Crestview  
First Academy (Leesburg)6 @ 33Legacy Charter  
Pace21 @ 14Milton  
Wharton0 @ 14Gaither  
Island Coast41 @ 20Ida Baker  
Palm Beach Central31 @ 14Palm Beach Gardens  
South Dade13 @ 15Southridge  
Royal Palm Beach25 @ 40Olympic Heights  
Pasco8 @ 48Springstead  
North Marion43 @ 7Trinity Catholic  
Cardinal Gibbons38 @ 6Stranahan  
Palm Harbor University0 @ 41Steinbrenner  
Baker County21 @ 24Ridgeview  
Tampa Bay Tech21 @ 24Plant City  
White14 @ 21Fleming Island  
Sickles20 @ 7Berkeley Prep  
Gulf Breeze12 @ 40Navarre  
Tampa Catholic35 @ 0Belleview  
Western23 @ 26Miramar  
Deerfield Beach35 @ 0Piper  
Fort White40 @ 3Newberry  
Blanche Ely0 @ 58St. Thomas Aquinas  
Leonard17 @ 12Lake Worth  
Trenton6 @ 56Lafayette  
Seabreeze0 @ 43Mainland  
Choctawhatchee54 @ 20Fort Walton Beach  
East Lee County0 @ 41Fort Myers  
Barron Collier9 @ 25Naples  
Pine Crest16 @ 33North Broward Prep  
Escambia35 @ 12Washington (Pensacola)  
Clay35 @ 24Palatka  
Mount Dora42 @ 8Tenoroc  
Newsome35 @ 21Alonso  
Belen Jesuit56 @ 20Southwest  
Sunlake30 @ 6Central (Brooksville)  
Buchholz35 @ 38Bartram Trail  
Pope John Paul II0 @ 57Bishop Verot  
Crystal River32 @ 22Weeki Wachee  
Creekside34 @ 55Oakleaf  
North Miami21 @ 30Hialeah  
West Port41 @ 65Dunnellon  
Bradford41 @ 0Hamilton County  
Boca Raton7 @ 14Atlantic (Delray Beach)  
Everglades21 @ 0Cypress Bay  
Riverview (Riverview)12 @ 45Riverview (Sarasota)  
Chiles48 @ 13Leon  
Chamberlain37 @ 6Brandon  
3A Hernando14 @ 35Nature Coast Tech  
Forest3 @ 55Vanguard (Ocala)  
Holmes County8 @ 28Marianna  
Orange Park13 @ 34Menendez  
Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)8 @ 16St. Joseph  
Carrollwood Day35 @ 21Cambridge Christian  
Miami Beach13 @ 20Hialeah-Miami Lakes  
Indian Rocks Christian7 @ 49Seffner Christian  
Strawberry Crest10 @ 48Lennard  
Keystone Heights35 @ 6Interlachen  
Fivay42 @ 20Anclote  
South Miami46 @ 7Miami Springs  
Tarpon Springs0 @ 21Lakewood  
Hollywood Hills7 @ 35South Broward  
Key West0 @ 20American Heritage (Delray Beach)  
Archbishop McCarthy28 @ 6Northeast (Oakland Park)  
Coral Springs8 @ 26Taravella  
Moore Haven36 @ 14First Baptist Academy  
Boca Ciega42 @ 6Dixie Hollins  
Golden Gate21 @ 13Palmetto Ridge  
Jupiter34 @ 31Seminole Ridge  
Lake Weir47 @ 21Leesburg  
Douglas21 @ 0Monarch  
Land OLakes17 @ 42Mitchell  
Booker7 @ 4Southeast  
Coral Gables21 @ 36Columbus  
Hardee15 @ 6DeSoto County  
Zephyrhills50 @ 12Hudson  
Clearwater27 @ 39Largo  
Blake7 @ 14King  
Gibbs46 @ 3Dunedin  
Tate20 @ 35Pine Forest  
Arnold14 @ 34Port St. Joe  
Neumann42 @ 17Oasis  
Middleton7 @ 42Jesuit  
St. Petersburg Catholic45 @ 29Gulf  
Williston6 @ 28Dixie County  
Ferguson23 @ 0Varela  
Bradenton Christian43 @ 26Central Florida Christian Academy  
West Oaks41 @ 61Foundation Academy  
Freeport26 @ 30Jay  
Champagnat Catholic60 @ 0The Nation Christian Academy  
Father Lopez55 @ 0Warner Christian  
Wesley Chapel7 @ 44River Ridge  
Tavares0 @ 60Jones  
Chipley52 @ 16Liberty County  
Braden River56 @ 0North Port  
Harvest Community28 @ 40Masters Academy (Vero Beach)  
Sunset7 @ 16Reagan  
Bell34 @ 6Bronson  
Victory Christian Academy28 @ 0Fort Meade  
Graceville0 @ Cottondale  
Graceville8 @ 39Sneads  
Coconut Creek6 @ 9Jackson (Miami)  
Orangewood Christian0 @ 28Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
Palm Beach Lakes31 @ 21Forest Hill  
Goleman2 @ 0Broward International  
Santa Fe14 @ 32Eastside  
Wiregrass Ranch0 @ 42Plant  
Pine Ridge14 @ 63New Smyrna Beach  
Out-of-Door Academy27 @ 14Jupiter Christian  
North Fort Myers48 @ 0Cape Coral  
Christs Church Academy42 @ 30Cedar Creek Christian  
Cypress Lake38 @ 44Lely  
Taylor7 @ 35Crescent City  
Leto12 @ 28Freedom (Tampa)  
Community School of Naples20 @ 68LaBelle  
Aucilla Christian42 @ 13St. John's Country Day  
Hawthorne52 @ 0Hilliard  
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic20 @ 27Shorecrest Prep  
The Villages Charter42 @ 34Wildwood  
Vernon19 @ 20Florida A&M  
Merritt Island Christian2 @ 0Avant Garde Academy  
Northside Christian0 @ 56Admiral Farragut  
Branford20 @ 28PK Yonge  
Marathon12 @ 42Boca Raton Christian  
Santa Fe Catholic6 @ 41Lake Mary Prep  
John Paul II Catholic0 @ 2Oak Hall  
South Walton39 @ 14Bozeman  
North Florida Educational Institute20 @ 51Fernandina Beach  
Wewahitchka8 @ 6Franklin County  
St. Francis Catholic0 @ 57Chiefland  
Marco Island Academy6 @ 49Evangelical Christian  
Ocala Christian9 @ 55St. Stephens Episcopal  
Munroe8 @ 52Northside Methodist Academy AL  
Seven Rivers Christian13 @ 32Bishop Snyder  
Peniel Baptist Academy0 @ 2Cornerstone Academy  
Eastland Christian46 @ 6First Coast Christian  
Solid Rock Community7 @ 87Canterbury  
Geneva Classical Academy40 @ 36Hillsborough Baptist  
Town N Country Christian Academy6 @ 44Hernando Christian Academy  
Halifax Academy21 @ 14Eagles View  
Seminole (Sanford)17 @ 10Lake Mary  
Atlantic (Port Orange)14 @ 34Holy Trinity Episcopal  
Central (Fort Pierce)13 @ 51Vero Beach  
Tampa Bay Christian Academy0 @ 38Union County  
Faith Christian (Orlando)57 @ 12City of Life Christian Academy  
Bayshore Christian8 @ 31All Saints Academy  
Somerset Academy Silver Palms6 @ 26Jefferson County  
Pinecrest Prep6 @ 46Florida Christian  
Windermere54 @ 14Celebration  
IMG Academy White41 @ 40Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  
Superior Collegiate14 @ 46Clearwater Academy International  
Citi Christian Academy60 @ 0Bell Creek Academy  
Cornerstone Christian17 @ 27City of Life Christian Academy  
Four Corners0 @ 38Kingdom Prep  
Lighthouse Private Christian Academy0 @ 41Taylor County  
Riverside Christian63 @ 6Hope Christian Academy  
First Baptist Christian Academy0 @ 38Duval Charter  
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)14 @ 12Mulberry  
St. Brendan0 @ 42Ransom Everglades  
Snook Christian Academy AL 0 @ 56Northview  
Bishops CA 7 @ 23Zephyrhills Christian Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)