Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 19, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Timber Creek20 @ 6Colonial  
Port Charlotte33 @ 21Island Coast  
American Heritage (Plantation)37 @ 20Jackson (Miami)  
Frostproof7 @ 52Clearwater Academy International  
Cypress Creek8 @ 34Freedom (Orlando)  
West Orange52 @ 18Evans  
Satellite48 @ 3Fernandina Beach  
LaSalle20 @ 49John Carroll Catholic  
Monsignor Pace20 @ 34Treasure Coast  
Gulliver Prep43 @ 14Pine Crest  
Celebration12 @ 63Harmony  
Auburndale60 @ 23Lake Region  
Tenoroc20 @ 56Jenkins  
Sebring20 @ 35Lake Wales  
Dr Phillips44 @ 13Olympia  
Jones51 @ 0Eustis  
Gateway27 @ 49Ridge  
Jupiter Christian41 @ 13Pope John Paul II  
Glades Day19 @ 42Cardinal Newman  
Jensen Beach7 @ 26Heritage  
Berean Christian7 @ 43Mount Dora Bible  
East Ridge3 @ 49Edgewater  
South Fork20 @ 31Melbourne Central Catholic  
South Lake42 @ 23Forest  
Lake Nona20 @ 14East River  
Seminole (Seminole)7 @ 37Countryside  
Hagerty20 @ 0Lake Howell  
Lake Brantley42 @ 44Oviedo  
Poinciana17 @ 19Tavares  
Lake Minneola34 @ 40West Port  
Osceola (Seminole)0 @ 34Dixie Hollins  
Cocoa Beach51 @ 7Four Corners  
St. Cloud56 @ 14Tohopekaliga  
Liberty44 @ 23Windermere  
5A University Orange City0 @ 42Lake Mary  
Winter Park38 @ 3Boone  
Eau Gallie27 @ 0Okeechobee  
Boynton Beach38 @ 14Northeast (Oakland Park)  
DeLand10 @ 3Flagler Palm Coast  
Bayside29 @ 24Port St. Lucie  
Mainland43 @ 0New Smyrna Beach  
Palm Bay35 @ 7Space Coast  
Clewiston3 @ 28Cypress Lake  
Olympic Heights6 @ 34Forest Hill  
Lake Gibson21 @ 6Gibbs  
Kathleen40 @ 34Lehigh  
Haines City6 @ 42Osceola (Kissimmee)  
Merritt Island6 @ 55Rockledge  
5A University Orlando0 @ 41Wekiva  
Lake Highland Prep0 @ 35Lakeland Christian  
Deltona21 @ 0Seabreeze  
Cardinal Mooney48 @ 34Avon Park  
Clearwater Central Catholic14 @ 6Jesuit  
Fort Meade14 @ 26Zephyrhills Christian Academy  
Pahokee20 @ 21Seminole Ridge  
Manatee56 @ 21Riverview (Riverview)  
Lemon Bay14 @ 28Booker  
Mariner21 @ 56Dunbar  
Venice49 @ 6Sarasota  
North Port7 @ 49Palmetto (Palmetto)  
Charlotte35 @ 0Cape Coral  
Kings Academy42 @ 7Key West  
Benjamin44 @ 0St. Andrews  
Sebastian River16 @ 9Central (Fort Pierce)  
5A University58 @ 0Archbishop McCarthy  
Largo49 @ 21Northeast (St. Petersburg)  
Lincoln28 @ 3Escambia  
Fletcher20 @ 21Columbia  
Madison County19 @ 17University Christian  
Robinson20 @ 21Middleton  
Plant42 @ 3Freedom (Tampa)  
Durant14 @ 52Tampa Bay Tech  
Trinity Christian35 @ 7Ponte Vedra  
South Fort Myers0 @ 63Naples  
Boyd Anderson6 @ 54St. Thomas Aquinas  
Armwood56 @ 0Brandon  
East Lake20 @ 17St. Petersburg  
Pensacola Catholic18 @ 14Washington (Pensacola)  
First Academy (Leesburg)7 @ 56Orangewood Christian  
Pace69 @ 28Tate  
Palm Beach Central42 @ 0Jupiter  
South Dade30 @ 33Palmetto (Miami)  
Bartram Trail34 @ 37Cocoa  
Pine Forest28 @ 43Godby  
Oakleaf29 @ 42Buchholz  
Southridge30 @ 7Homestead  
Jefferson43 @ 27Spoto  
Sickles13 @ 7Wharton  
Springstead54 @ 7Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)  
Union County0 @ 40Hawthorne  
Pinellas Park62 @ 0Dunedin  
Rickards0 @ 47Raines  
Eastside41 @ 20East Gadsden  
Florida State University20 @ 35Wakulla  
Hallandale0 @ 21Cardinal Gibbons  
Trenton13 @ 48PK Yonge  
Alonso19 @ 35Steinbrenner  
Immokalee24 @ 23Lely  
Mandarin34 @ 33Spruce Creek  
Providence20 @ 51Trinity Catholic  
Forrest13 @ 24Bishop Kenny  
Ida Baker6 @ 63North Fort Myers  
Clay24 @ 27Baker County  
Taylor County48 @ 7Newberry  
Admiral Farragut63 @ 8St. Francis Catholic  
Newsome49 @ 16Palm Harbor University  
Monarch0 @ 40Deerfield Beach  
Dr Krop14 @ 31Hialeah  
Sunlake0 @ 35Mitchell  
Atlantic Coast8 @ 43First Coast  
Crystal River21 @ 35South Sumter  
Creekside21 @ 63Fleming Island  
Palatka18 @ 30Orange Park  
American48 @ 32North Miami Beach  
Parker12 @ 56Bolles  
Everglades15 @ 38Miramar  
3A Hernando36 @ 0Central (Brooksville)  
Lake Mary Prep16 @ 6St. Edwards  
Citrus7 @ 35Nature Coast Tech  
Nease14 @ 13St. Augustine  
Bloomingdale10 @ 24Plant City  
Chiefland47 @ 0Bronson  
Dixie County7 @ 41Fort White  
Matanzas42 @ 0Pine Ridge  
Indian Rocks Christian0 @ 35St. Stephens Episcopal  
Keystone Heights7 @ 35The Villages Charter  
Fort Lauderdale27 @ 20West Broward  
Varela0 @ 57Belen Jesuit  
King12 @ 56Hillsborough  
Lafayette47 @ 8Central Florida Christian Academy  
Suwannee46 @ 14Yulee  
Coral Springs12 @ 27Piper  
Walton @ 7Chipley  
Northview7 @ 35Baker  
Moore Haven44 @ 15Mulberry  
Jefferson County13 @ 28North Florida Christian  
East Bay42 @ 0Strawberry Crest  
Centennial13 @ 42Bishop Moore  
Golden Gate10 @ 41Riverdale  
North Broward Prep21 @ 35Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)  
Anclote40 @ 7Gulf  
Menendez33 @ 34Ridgeview  
Bayshore31 @ 43DeSoto County  
Land OLakes49 @ 18Pasco  
Episcopal57 @ 29Jackson (Jacksonville)  
Hardee30 @ 6Southeast  
Shorecrest Prep7 @ 42Evangelical Christian  
Holy Trinity Episcopal17 @ 24Coral Springs Charter  
Clearwater27 @ 26Boca Ciega  
Blake28 @ 56Chamberlain  
Stranahan0 @ 48Coconut Creek  
Arnold14 @ 47West Florida  
South Broward0 @ 58Lakeland  
Hilliard8 @ 41Williston  
Umatilla13 @ 42Taylor  
Palmetto Ridge18 @ 14Gulf Coast  
Mater Academy Charter42 @ 23Goleman  
Lecanto14 @ 46Weeki Wachee  
Bradenton Christian7 @ 51Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
River Ridge63 @ 0Hudson  
West Oaks36 @ 33Jordan Christian Prep  
Eagles View13 @ 57Christs Church Academy  
Belleview0 @ 55North Marion  
Westland Hialeah14 @ 32Sunset  
Freeport18 @ 20South Walton  
LaBelle18 @ 12East Lee County  
Maclay50 @ 20Bishop Snyder  
Paxon0 @ 42West Nassau  
Wesley Chapel0 @ 48Zephyrhills  
Miami22 @ 6Miami Beach  
Cambridge Christian22 @ 49Victory Christian Academy  
Braden River56 @ 0Lakewood Ranch  
Harvest Community18 @ 13First Baptist Christian Academy  
Bishop Verot3 @ 15Tampa Catholic  
Hamilton County44 @ 0North Florida Educational Institute  
Wiregrass Ranch49 @ 0Leto  
Out-of-Door Academy14 @ 27St. Petersburg Catholic  
Interlachen6 @ 53Wildwood  
Community School of Naples0 @ 48Neumann  
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic6 @ 54Windermere Prep  
Vernon31 @ 0Holmes County  
Merritt Island Christian44 @ 12Warner Christian  
Franklin County @ 6Cottondale  
Northside Christian37 @ 49Keswick Christian  
Branford28 @ 0Bell  
Santa Fe Catholic28 @ 34All Saints Academy  
John Paul II Catholic0 @ 2Munroe  
Oak Hall56 @ 35Rocky Bayou Christian  
Marco Island Academy14 @ 48Gateway Charter  
St. John's Country Day38 @ 6Georgia Christian GA  
Cedar Creek Christian56 @ 0Florida School for the Deaf  
Cornerstone Charter Academy6 @ 29Legacy Charter  
Seven Rivers Christian20 @ 40Canterbury  
Peniel Baptist Academy30 @ 20Hernando Christian Academy  
Lakeside Christian58 @ 7Solid Rock Community  
Town N Country Christian Academy6 @ 53Cornerstone Academy  
Citrus Park Christian14 @ 41Ocala Christian  
Old Plank Christian Academy47 @ 18City of Life Christian Academy  
Halifax Academy7 @ 37First Baptist Academy  
American Heritage (Delray Beach)16 @ 34Glades Central  
Vanguard (Ocala)49 @ 14Lake Weir  
Central (Miami)38 @ 10Northwestern  
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)48 @ 14Carrollwood Day  
Seminole (Sanford)28 @ 14Winter Springs  
Atlantic (Port Orange)14 @ 24Mount Dora  
Broward International6 @ 61Cornerstone Christian TX  
Faith Christian (Orlando)13 @ 46Academy at the Lakes  
Hope Christian Academy27 @ 51Newberry Christian Community  
Bayshore Christian0 @ 69Seffner Christian  
Palm Glades Prep Academy48 @ 0Pembroke Pines Charter  
Kingdom Prep14 @ 44Orlando Christian Prep  
IMG Academy White6 @ 35Berkeley Prep  
Citi Christian Academy2 @ 0Golden Rule Academy  
Lighthouse Private Christian Academy48 @ 41Liberty County  
Riverside Christian56 @ 7Geneva Classical Academy  
West Park0 @ 50First Academy (Orlando)  
The Nation Christian Academy0 @ 58Central Florida Christian Academy  
Academy for Classical Education 2017 GA 20 @ 46Aucilla Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)