Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 12, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Port Charlotte55 @ 7Ida Baker  
Chaminade-Madonna35 @ 28Washington (Miami)  
Celebration6 @ 54St. Cloud  
Lake Placid32 @ 18LaBelle  
Heritage27 @ 6Sebastian River  
Auburndale16 @ 40Lake Gibson  
Tenoroc0 @ 41Fort Meade  
Lakeland Christian28 @ 13Frostproof  
5A Oak Ridge54 @ 6Cypress Creek  
Boone23 @ 0Timber Creek  
Jensen Beach21 @ 48Eau Gallie  
Lake Worth6 @ 24Boca Raton  
Berean Christian27 @ 35Coral Shores  
South Fork16 @ 17Melbourne  
Apopka27 @ 21West Orange  
Wekiva39 @ 6Evans  
South Lake49 @ 16Leesburg  
Freedom (Tampa)7 @ 37Wiregrass Ranch  
Lake Howell19 @ 28Ocoee  
Winter Springs35 @ 27University Orange City  
Edgewater42 @ 7Lake Minneola  
Poinciana27 @ 21Christs Church Academy  
Harmony41 @ 12Lake Nona  
East River8 @ 45Liberty  
Winter Park55 @ 7University Orlando  
Jenkins19 @ 12Haines City  
Boynton Beach7 @ 49Glades Central  
Suncoast14 @ 56Westwood  
Martin County7 @ 49Viera  
Sarasota19 @ 51Braden River  
McArthur42 @ 8Hollywood Hills  
Mainland21 @ 6Matanzas  
Palm Bay9 @ 32Rockledge  
Central (Brooksville)0 @ 45Crystal River  
Treasure Coast31 @ 34Vero Beach  
Olympic Heights7 @ 24Palm Beach Lakes  
Wellington48 @ 27Jupiter  
Forest Hill6 @ 40Dwyer  
Lake Region6 @ 55Lake Wales  
Lakeland48 @ 3Winter Haven  
New Smyrna Beach23 @ 6Seabreeze  
Titusville0 @ 38Merritt Island  
Lake Highland Prep0 @ 43Astronaut  
Wildwood20 @ 34Keystone Heights  
DeSoto County6 @ 19Booker  
Venice57 @ 0North Port  
Kings Academy28 @ 35Gulliver Prep  
Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)13 @ 31Benjamin  
Palmer Trinity7 @ 10Westminster Christian  
Cocoa44 @ 7Bradford  
Washington (Pensacola)0 @ 36Pine Forest  
Gainesville28 @ 49Vanguard (Ocala)  
Largo50 @ 0Osceola (Seminole)  
Columbia57 @ 7Atlantic Coast  
St. Thomas Aquinas49 @ 0Fort Lauderdale  
Northwestern7 @ 28Carol City  
Northeast (St. Petersburg)28 @ 52Boca Ciega  
South Sumter42 @ 28Mount Dora  
Fleming Island42 @ 51Bartram Trail  
Boyd Anderson38 @ 0Archbishop McCarthy  
Plantation7 @ 21Western  
East Gadsden0 @ 45Chiles  
Miramar32 @ 21Hallandale  
Columbus46 @ 0Miami Beach  
Ponte Vedra35 @ 14Parker  
Yulee49 @ 7Stanton  
Niceville17 @ 14Choctawhatchee  
Ridgeview14 @ 31Clay  
Sandalwood7 @ 27Mandarin  
Killian0 @ 40South Dade  
First Academy (Leesburg)45 @ 44Eagles View  
Pace42 @ 45Gulf Breeze  
Hillsborough13 @ 19Chamberlain  
Wharton0 @ 35Jefferson  
Wharton2 @ 0Jefferson WI  
Homestead21 @ 42Palmetto (Miami)  
Southeast17 @ 12Lemon Bay  
Trinity Catholic29 @ 44Santa Fe  
Cardinal Gibbons24 @ 14American Heritage (Plantation)  
Palm Harbor University10 @ 12Alonso  
Seminole Ridge14 @ 27Palm Beach Central  
Oakleaf27 @ 40Raines  
Tampa Bay Tech24 @ 33Bloomingdale  
White7 @ 10St. Augustine  
Springstead23 @ 10Land OLakes  
Bishop Kenny28 @ 31Bolles  
Pinellas Park62 @ 20Seminole (Seminole)  
Pensacola2 @ Arnold  
Crestview55 @ 0Fort Walton Beach  
Fort Myers56 @ 14Estero  
University Christian34 @ 14Foundation Academy  
Eastside53 @ 0Belleview  
Bartow8 @ 54Kathleen  
Fort White21 @ 15Union County  
Milton12 @ 49Navarre  
Immokalee34 @ 28Clewiston  
East Lee County0 @ 48Lehigh  
Providence20 @ 31Episcopal  
Jesuit52 @ 15Robinson  
Forrest0 @ 35Trinity Christian  
Dunbar43 @ 20Cypress Lake  
Pine Crest17 @ 10LaSalle  
Escambia37 @ 32Tate  
Belen Jesuit49 @ 26Braddock  
Gaither28 @ 2Sickles  
Sunlake21 @ 6Pasco  
Buchholz35 @ 13Creekside  
Palatka65 @ 66Menendez  
Newberry20 @ 26Dixie County  
North Miami27 @ 0Dr Krop  
Riverdale44 @ 13South Fort Myers  
Edison12 @ 18Monsignor Pace  
West Port28 @ 64East Ridge  
Riverview (Riverview)13 @ 3Strawberry Crest  
Lake Mary Prep0 @ 58Windermere Prep  
Cooper City24 @ 8Nova  
Holmes County7 @ Walton  
Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)48 @ 20Bayshore Christian  
Chiefland14 @ 42Hawthorne  
Dunnellon7 @ 45North Marion  
West Nassau35 @ 0Fernandina Beach  
Indian Rocks Christian26 @ 62Northside Christian  
Plant City35 @ 6Durant  
Varela0 @ 37Southwest  
King0 @ 55Armwood  
St. Petersburg14 @ 0Countryside  
Key West14 @ 15North Broward Prep  
Northview22 @ 41Pensacola Catholic  
Dunedin7 @ 42Tarpon Springs  
Mitchell42 @ 43Berkeley Prep  
West Boca Raton7 @ 0Royal Palm Beach  
Golden Gate10 @ 31Naples  
Piper21 @ 14Taravella  
John Carroll Catholic42 @ 0Village Academy  
Baldwin35 @ 0Englewood  
Lake Weir20 @ 17Forest  
Steinbrenner45 @ 17Newsome  
Douglas6 @ 21Deerfield Beach  
Cape Coral0 @ 3Island Coast  
Bayshore13 @ 37Hardee  
5A Spruce Creek8 @ 24Flagler Palm Coast  
Holy Trinity Episcopal41 @ 0Cambridge Christian  
Zephyrhills21 @ 19River Ridge  
Lely16 @ 7Mariner  
Brandon8 @ 43Blake  
Gibbs26 @ 17Lakewood  
South Broward14 @ 27West Broward  
Hilliard51 @ 0Warner Christian  
Melbourne Central Catholic38 @ 26Satellite  
Palmetto Ridge14 @ 56Barron Collier  
Williston6 @ 35Taylor County  
Spoto21 @ 19Middleton  
Mourning6 @ 57Mater Academy Charter  
Crescent City45 @ 0Umatilla  
Father Lopez42 @ 14Taylor  
Hudson7 @ 40Wesley Chapel  
Coral Glades42 @ 15Pembroke Pines Charter  
Tavares7 @ 51Bishop Moore  
Chipley @ 20Baker  
Harvest Community56 @ 8Seacoast Christian Academy  
Bell14 @ 12Trenton  
Orangewood Christian38 @ 0Central Florida Christian Academy  
Goleman30 @ 41Doral Academy  
Weeki Wachee0 @ 47Hernando  
Lennard35 @ 45East Bay  
5A Dixie Hollins8 @ 45Clearwater  
Pine Ridge7 @ 49Deltona  
PK Yonge60 @ 33Lafayette  
Coral Park0 @ 42Coral Gables  
North Fort Myers18 @ 34Charlotte  
Cottondale @ 1Wewahitchka  
Leto6 @ 69Plant  
Keswick Christian20 @ 53Canterbury  
Seffner Christian63 @ 0Merritt Island Christian  
Pompano Beach0 @ 65Port St. Lucie  
Ransom Everglades20 @ 28St. Andrews  
Mount Dora Bible57 @ 6Bishop McLaughlin Catholic  
Evangelical Christian51 @ 13Community School of Naples  
Gulf6 @ 34Fivay  
The Villages Charter50 @ 0Interlachen  
St. Joseph2 @ 0John Paul II Catholic  
South Walton @ 19Port St. Joe  
All Saints Academy24 @ 27St. Edwards  
Marco Island Academy6 @ 42Southwest Florida Christian  
St. John's Country Day18 @ 49Oak Hall  
Bronson8 @ 45Branford  
Oasis7 @ 36Moore Haven  
Cornerstone Charter Academy14 @ 20Cocoa Beach  
Seven Rivers Christian22 @ 23Ocala Christian  
Peniel Baptist Academy25 @ 27Riverside Christian  
DonahueCatholic52 @ 0Solid Rock Community  
City of Life Christian Academy20 @ 61Duval Charter  
Solid Rock Community0 @ 2Citi Christian Academy  
Town N Country Christian Academy18 @ 62Geneva Classical Academy  
Golden Rule Academy0 @ 2Faith Christian (Orlando)  
Halifax Academy50 @ 6Citrus Park Christian  
American Heritage (Delray Beach)3 @ 5Bishop Verot  
Masters Academy (Oviedo)20 @ 47Orlando Christian Prep  
Freedom (Orlando)6 @ 41Dr Phillips  
Osceola (Kissimmee)53 @ 7Gateway  
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)12 @ 48Clearwater Central Catholic  
First Academy (Orlando)41 @ 14Trinity Prep  
Atlantic (Port Orange)34 @ 0Tohopekaliga  
Central (Fort Pierce)8 @ 27Centennial  
Palmetto (Palmetto)69 @ 0Lakewood Ranch  
Riverview (Sarasota)24 @ 13Manatee  
Tampa Bay Christian Academy12 @ 44Kingdom Prep  
Hope Christian Academy12 @ 32Village View Christian Academy  
Somerset Academy Silver Palms20 @ 13Westminster Academy  
Newberry Christian Community45 @ 66Countryside Christian  
Bell Creek Academy12 @ 45Lakeside Christian  
Everglades Prep Academy48 @ 0Marathon  
Jordan Christian Prep55 @ 24Gateway Charter  
Superior Collegiate0 @ 49IMG Academy  
Avant Garde Academy0 @ 2Legacy Charter  
Somerset Academy - Canyons27 @ 21Boca Raton Christian  
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)0 @ 77Tampa Catholic  
West Park0 @ 35Pahokee  
The Nation Christian Academy0 @ 2Four Corners  
St. Brendan12 @ 16Palm Glades Prep Academy  
Joshua Christian Academy14 @ 51West Oaks  
Kennedy Catholic NY 0 @ 23Out-of-Door Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)