Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 8, 2017

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Port Charlotte @ Lemon Bay  
Cypress Creek37 @ 0Celebration  
Monsignor Pace @ 7Gulf Coast  
Doral Academy @ Westland Hialeah  
Lake Placid7 @ 14Gateway Charter  
Lake Wales52 @ 0Haines City  
Tenoroc8 @ 28Frostproof  
Winter Haven28 @ 35Lake Brantley  
Oak Ridge35 @ 38Evans  
Dr Phillips44 @ 24West Orange  
Boone38 @ 13Ocoee  
Jones54 @ 7Colonial  
Gateway15 @ 42St. Cloud  
Lake Worth @ 11Palm Beach Gardens  
Olympia36 @ 45Edgewater  
Lake Howell35 @ 21Winter Springs  
Oviedo48 @ 27Hagerty  
Poinciana7 @ 43Liberty  
East River2 @ 0Timber Creek  
Lakewood4 @ American Heritage (Delray Beach)  
Jenkins49 @ 14Lake Region  
Astronaut6 @ 38Merritt Island  
Boynton Beach2 @ Boca Raton  
Suncoast1 @ Spanish River  
DeLand @ 1Deltona  
Mulberry2 @ DeSoto County  
Pahokee6 @ Atlantic (Delray Beach)  
Washington (Pensacola)21 @ 14Pensacola  
Bolles34 @ 26First Coast  
Wakulla47 @ 14Taylor County  
Northeast (St. Petersburg)3 @ Gibbs  
South Sumter14 @ 34Trenton  
Trinity Christian2 @ 0Parker  
Fleming Island27 @ 6Middleburg  
West Florida34 @ 26DIberville MS  
Yulee36 @ 51Menendez  
Niceville7 @ 66Westlake TX  
Sandalwood38 @ 12Leon  
Killian @ 4Coral Gables  
Pace @ 8Pine Forest  
South Plantation @ West Broward  
Flanagan0 @ 2St. Thomas Aquinas  
Island Coast @ Bayshore  
Park Vista1 @ Wellington  
Palm Beach Central @ 11Lincoln  
White7 @ 28Raines  
Tampa Catholic0 @ 25Clearwater Central Catholic  
Florida State University6 @ 49Madison County  
Milton0 @ 68Fort Walton Beach  
Immokalee48 @ 40Barron Collier  
Mandarin20 @ 35Lee  
Providence0 @ 13West Nassau  
Jesuit2 @ Steinbrenner  
Forrest36 @ 51Ridgeview  
Taravella23 @ 6Nova  
Ida Baker @ 2Estero  
Clay28 @ 49Bartram Trail  
Admiral Farragut47 @ 0Bayshore Christian  
Leesburg34 @ 63East Ridge  
Sunlake9 @ 14Wiregrass Ranch  
Pope John Paul II @ 7University  
Palatka35 @ 49Belleview  
Newberry @ East Gadsden  
North Miami @ 18Jackson (Miami)  
Riverdale @ 12Dunbar  
Edison0 @ 51Norland  
Forest48 @ 39Mount Dora  
Lake Mary Prep10 @ Bell Creek Academy  
Citrus7 @ 41West Port  
Mosley41 @ 0Rutherford  
Ribault12 @ 24Baker County  
Dixie County32 @ 0Baldwin  
Indian Rocks Christian32 @ 6St. Petersburg Catholic  
South Miami12 @ 23Mater Academy Charter  
Varela @ Hialeah Gardens  
Lafayette41 @ 17Chiefland  
Key West11 @ Westminster Academy  
Northview18 @ 23South Walton  
Mitchell56 @ 6Ridgewood  
Bozeman6 @ 28Chipley  
Golden Gate7 @ 6Lely  
John Carroll Catholic7 @ 24South Fork  
Eustis20 @ 35Lake Weir  
Arnold10 @ 19Walton  
Hilliard38 @ 29Harvest Christian Academy  
Umatilla44 @ 47Tavares  
Melbourne Central Catholic33 @ 7Archbishop McCarthy  
Port St. Joe35 @ 14Bay  
Williston28 @ 14Seven Rivers Christian  
Mourning @ Goleman  
Freeport14 @ 34Holmes County  
Crescent City28 @ 48University Christian  
Champagnat Catholic @ Braddock  
Wesley Chapel42 @ 12Pasco  
Bell8 @ 0Franklin County  
Hamilton County @ 7Suwannee  
Englewood0 @ 51Fletcher  
Cottondale @ Liberty County  
Windermere Prep58 @ 6Central Florida Christian Academy  
Seffner Christian42 @ 9Bishop McLaughlin Catholic  
St. John Lutheran16 @ 64Branford  
Bishop Snyder42 @ 7St. John's Country Day  
St. Joseph12 @ 18Eagles View  
Masters Academy (Vero Beach) @ Citi Christian Academy  
Marathon @ 0Fort Meade  
North Florida Educational Institute20 @ 34Wolfson  
Wewahitchka0 @ 33Christs Church Academy  
Duval Charter0 @ 1Cedar Creek Christian  
All Saints Academy28 @ 0Cornerstone Charter Academy  
Bronson7 @ 41Oak Hall  
Ocala Christian @ Merritt Island Christian  
Cedar Creek Christian0 @ 2Savannah GA  
City of Life Christian Academy59 @ 25Newberry Christian Community  
Countryside Christian28 @ 45Village View Christian Academy  
Central (Miami)24 @ 20Bishop Gorman NV  
Masters Academy (Oviedo)32 @ 30Orangewood Christian  
Freedom (Orlando)0 @ 41Lake Nona  
Osceola (Kissimmee)4 @ Viera  
First Academy (Orlando)34 @ 27Orlando Christian Prep  
Palmetto (Palmetto)10 @ 11Riverview (Sarasota)  
Zephyrhills Christian Academy46 @ 6Bradenton Christian  
Miami Community Charter0 @ 2Palmer Trinity  
Pinecrest Prep @ 9Miami Christian  
Windermere2 @ 42University Orlando  
Superior Collegiate @ Dixie Hollins  
Somerset Academy - Canyons @ Boca Raton Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)