Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 29, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Frostproof8 @ 28Victory Christian Academy  
West Orange17 @ 24Wekiva  
Satellite79 @ 35Trinity Prep  
Chaminade-Madonna52 @ 0Piper  
Auburndale0 @ 44Sebring  
Tenoroc0 @ 33Avon Park  
Winter Haven14 @ 21Kathleen  
Lakeland Christian35 @ 0Fort Meade  
Colonial13 @ 21University Orlando  
Dr Phillips41 @ 6Oak Ridge  
Glades Day21 @ 43Moore Haven  
Berean Christian20 @ 41Boca Raton Christian  
Ocoee21 @ 22Hagerty  
Apopka57 @ 12Evans  
Edgewater32 @ 25West Port  
Poinciana15 @ 36Eustis  
Lake Minneola12 @ 45East Ridge  
Harmony35 @ 33St. Cloud  
Liberty8 @ 33Melbourne Central Catholic  
East River48 @ 0Celebration  
Winter Park28 @ 22Timber Creek  
Jenkins13 @ 19Gateway  
Westwood21 @ 19John Carroll Catholic  
Boynton Beach0 @ 28Pahokee  
Suncoast28 @ 21Port St. Lucie  
DeLand13 @ 49Spruce Creek  
Bayside0 @ 38Eau Gallie  
Bishop Moore7 @ 37Jones  
Mainland32 @ 0Deltona  
Viera42 @ 7Melbourne  
Palm Bay14 @ 7Merritt Island  
Okeechobee0 @ 41Heritage  
Santaluces12 @ 7Lake Worth  
Wellington0 @ 19Seminole Ridge  
Lake Region7 @ 43Lake Gibson  
Ridge12 @ 17Osceola (Kissimmee)  
Lakeland39 @ 6Bartow  
Titusville10 @ 13Space Coast  
Lake Highland Prep35 @ 28Providence  
Mulberry10 @ 18Lake Placid  
DeSoto County1 @ 0Southeast  
Mariner11 @ 28Clewiston  
Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)3 @ 27Kings Academy  
Washington (Pensacola)17 @ 35Tate  
Gainesville20 @ 19Forest  
St. Thomas Aquinas0 @ 12Centennial AZ  
Bolles64 @ 13Forrest  
Fletcher38 @ 16First Coast  
Madison County24 @ 21Dunnellon  
Wakulla6 @ 21Godby  
St. Augustine52 @ 0Englewood  
Trinity Christian14 @ 24Columbia  
Fleming Island13 @ 7Oakleaf  
South Fort Myers21 @ 6Jupiter Christian  
East Gadsden20 @ 48Florida State University  
Niceville55 @ 45Fort Walton Beach  
Ridgeview21 @ 13Orange Park  
Sandalwood21 @ 28Flagler Palm Coast  
Pace35 @ 49Navarre  
Palm Beach Central26 @ 14Boca Raton  
Trinity Catholic21 @ 0South Sumter  
White35 @ 21Middleburg  
Jackson (Jacksonville)0 @ 78Raines  
Gulf Breeze49 @ 9Milton  
Union County28 @ 15Newberry  
Bishop Kenny22 @ 38Ponte Vedra  
Pensacola22 @ 19Bay  
Rickards41 @ 27Bainbridge GA  
Eastside14 @ 12North Marion  
Warner Christian38 @ 6Cornerstone Charter Academy  
Fort White13 @ 10Williston  
Trenton74 @ 8Bronson  
North Florida Christian31 @ 14South Walton  
Immokalee49 @ 6Cypress Lake  
Choctawhatchee14 @ 35Crestview  
Escambia33 @ 21Pine Forest  
Mount Dora0 @ 54Rockledge  
Taylor County14 @ 34Dixie County  
Gaither49 @ 0Leto  
Leesburg0 @ 47Vanguard (Ocala)  
Sunlake9 @ 17Springstead  
Pope John Paul II0 @ 56Cardinal Newman  
Creekside0 @ 49Bartram Trail  
Palatka13 @ 48Baker County  
Nature Coast Tech20 @ 34Lake Wales  
Bradford41 @ 6Kingdom Prep  
Parker45 @ 0Wolfson  
Hernando28 @ 7Crystal River  
Citrus48 @ 28Weeki Wachee  
Holmes County0 @ 49Blountstown  
Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)0 @ 36Cocoa Beach  
Mosley13 @ 0Arnold  
Nease14 @ 17Matanzas  
Westminster Christian0 @ 10Bishop Verot  
West Nassau29 @ 27Baldwin  
Indian Rocks Christian @ Admiral Farragut  
Keystone Heights34 @ 58Hawthorne  
Lafayette38 @ 7Branford  
Suwannee31 @ 9Stanton  
Walton13 @ 33Rutherford  
Mitchell45 @ 27Pasco  
Centennial3 @ 30Vero Beach  
Menendez49 @ 60Clay  
Lake Weir46 @ 28South Lake  
Bayshore0 @ 6Booker  
Land OLakes35 @ 0Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)  
Episcopal42 @ 0Hilliard  
Hardee47 @ 23Lemon Bay  
Holy Trinity Episcopal7 @ 27Zephyrhills Christian Academy  
Zephyrhills70 @ 0Gulf  
Umatilla15 @ 52Interlachen  
St. Petersburg Catholic7 @ 49Clearwater Central Catholic  
Lecanto0 @ 50Central (Brooksville)  
Lee36 @ 0Atlantic Coast  
Spoto0 @ 15Jesuit  
River Ridge60 @ 0Fivay  
West Oaks38 @ 20Village Academy  
Agape Christian Academy (Orlando)0 @ 35Foundation Academy  
Eagles View22 @ 12Halifax Academy  
Westland Hialeah0 @ 49Reagan  
Freeport48 @ 19Northview  
LaBelle7 @ 48Neumann  
Maclay42 @ 6St. John's Country Day  
Crescent City30 @ 28The Villages Charter  
Paxon0 @ 46Ribault  
Champagnat Catholic6 @ Everglades Prep Academy  
Wesley Chapel10 @ 27Anclote  
Harvest Community20 @ 50Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
Bell12 @ 18PK Yonge  
Hamilton County2 @ 48Jefferson County  
Orangewood Christian45 @ 7Lake Mary Prep  
Palm Beach Lakes19 @ 0Royal Palm Beach  
Sneads29 @ 34Wewahitchka  
Pine Ridge7 @ 28Seabreeze  
Jay27 @ 49Baker  
Taylor9 @ 16Wildwood  
Cottondale56 @ 28Liberty County  
Keswick Christian14 @ 16Marco Island Academy  
Ridgewood0 @ 26Hudson  
Aucilla Christian47 @ 14Munroe  
Seffner Christian21 @ 35Orlando Christian Prep  
Bishop Snyder20 @ 10St. Edwards  
Mount Dora Bible41 @ 0Ocala Christian  
Southwest Florida Christian38 @ 0Oasis  
Marathon43 @ 28Coral Shores  
Gateway Charter14 @ 30Bradenton Christian  
Santa Fe Catholic20 @ 21Bishop McLaughlin Catholic  
Oak Hall0 @ 36St. Francis Catholic  
Rocky Bayou Christian20 @ 46John Paul II Catholic  
North Bay Haven Academy42 @ 36Lighthouse Christian  
North Bay Haven Academy @ Lighthouse Private Christian Academy  
Duval Charter0 @ 62Christs Church Academy  
All Saints Academy38 @ 8Bell Creek Academy  
Legacy Charter0 @ 43Windermere Prep  
Cedar Creek Christian14 @ 21Fernandina Beach  
Temple Christian Academy0 @ 66First Coast Christian  
Peniel Baptist Academy2 @ 0Hillsborough Baptist  
Canterbury0 @ 13Evangelical Christian  
Eastland Christian14 @ 19Old Plank Christian Academy  
City of Life Christian Academy27 @ 12Riverside Christian  
Golden Rule Academy6 @ 35Canterbury  
Miami Christian6 @ 29Palmer Trinity  
Hernando Christian Academy27 @ 18DonahueCatholic  
American Heritage (Delray Beach)27 @ 20Pensacola Catholic  
Freedom (Orlando)9 @ 42Olympia  
Osceola (Kissimmee) @ Haines City  
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)19 @ 16Cardinal Mooney  
Atlantic (Port Orange)0 @ 45Astronaut  
Central (Fort Pierce)7 @ 23Treasure Coast  
Palmetto (Palmetto)38 @ 20Sarasota  
Broward International0 @ 70Cocoa  
Lighthouse Christian Academy52 @ 54Citrus Park Christian  
Everglades Prep Academy0 @ 45Champagnat Catholic  
Windermere0 @ 49Lake Nona  
Palm Glades Prep Academy0 @ 39Monsignor Pace  
Jordan Christian Prep6 @ 35Seven Rivers Christian  
Avant Garde Academy0 @ 8Northside Christian  
Citi Christian Academy27 @ 20Lakeside Christian  
Four Corners0 @ 2Bayshore Christian  
Village View Christian Academy30 @ 40Geneva Classical Academy  
First Baptist Christian Academy13 @ 26Seacoast Christian Academy  
West Park12 @ 50Cambridge Christian  
Autauga Academy AL 45 @ 28Port St. Joe  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)