Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 15, 2017

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Gulliver Prep @ 1Benjamin  
Boone47 @ 0University Orlando  
Jones35 @ 0Evans  
Gateway24 @ 0Haines City  
Lake Worth0 @ 70Park Vista  
Berean Christian8 @ 49Jupiter Christian  
Poinciana0 @ 38Bishop Moore  
Liberty6 @ 33Harmony  
Jenkins7 @ 42Ridge  
Sarasota27 @ 6North Port  
DeLand3 @ 21Mandarin  
McArthur13 @ 34South Broward  
Palm Bay41 @ 0Titusville  
Clewiston21 @ 0Lely  
Merritt Island @ 1Viera  
Lake Highland Prep @ Avon Park  
Deltona0 @ New Smyrna Beach  
Berkeley Prep40 @ 48Lakeland Christian  
Lemon Bay5 @ DeSoto County  
Charlotte @ Ida Baker  
Westminster Academy @ 10North Broward Prep  
Sebastian River32 @ 27Okeechobee  
Washington (Pensacola)26 @ 37Pace  
Columbia28 @ 48Lee  
Bolles2 @ 0Trinity Christian  
Fletcher28 @ 0Atlantic Coast  
Northwestern47 @ 0Hialeah-Miami Lakes  
Carol City21 @ 0Norland  
South Sumter1 @ North Marion  
Dwyer7 @ 0Palm Beach Lakes  
East Gadsden14 @ 43Rickards  
East Lake0 @ 2Pinellas Park  
Ridgeview35 @ 25Palatka  
Killian @ 6Southridge  
First Academy (Leesburg)6 @ 41Mount Dora Bible  
South Dade28 @ 24Homestead  
Royal Palm Beach7 @ 31Forest Hill  
Pine Forest20 @ 19Gulf Breeze  
Seminole Ridge21 @ 18Palm Beach Gardens  
Baker County20 @ 13Menendez  
Springstead7 @ 28Mitchell  
Union County7 @ 20Dixie County  
Pensacola13 @ 27Tate  
Bartow25 @ 19Auburndale  
Fort White16 @ 27Taylor County  
Leonard @ Santaluces  
Seabreeze0 @ 41Matanzas  
Milton21 @ 17Pensacola Catholic  
Choctawhatchee24 @ 41Navarre  
Fort Walton Beach3 @ 29Wakulla  
Escambia20 @ 28Lincoln  
Newsome35 @ 14Manatee  
North Miami37 @ 14North Miami Beach  
Bradford16 @ Santa Fe  
Parker0 @ 42Bishop Kenny  
Chiles36 @ 7Florida State University  
Holmes County14 @ 6Graceville  
Mosley14 @ 23West Florida  
Chiefland10 @ 0Hamilton County  
Nova0 @ West Broward  
Keystone Heights @ 2Umatilla  
Fivay0 @ 49Wesley Chapel  
Leon7 @ 41Godby  
Walton37 @ 34Freeport  
Liberty County6 @ 52Franklin County  
West Boca Raton7 @ 18Olympic Heights  
Jefferson County20 @ 48Lafayette  
Boca Ciega41 @ 6Osceola (Seminole)  
Golden Gate @ 4Fort Meade  
Bay14 @ 26Arnold  
Anclote7 @ 45River Ridge  
Episcopal13 @ 48Creekside  
Blountstown59 @ 13Northview  
Zephyrhills59 @ 6Ridgewood  
Brandon33 @ 0King  
Middleburg26 @ 0Englewood  
Lecanto @ Hernando  
Bradenton Christian6 @ 7Out-of-Door Academy  
Coral Shores0 @ 20Pope John Paul II  
Boca Raton Christian5 @ Inlet Grove  
Champagnat Catholic7 @ 28Trinity (Louisville) KY  
Florida A&M18 @ 34North Bay Haven Academy  
Hudson42 @ 0Gulf  
Chipley35 @ 6Vernon  
Sneads13 @ 34Bozeman  
Pine Ridge12 @ 29Mainland  
PK Yonge1 @ Bronson  
Christs Church Academy12 @ 14Bishop Snyder  
Seffner Christian21 @ 26Carrollwood Day  
Pompano Beach14 @ 50Suncoast  
Hawthorne41 @ 14Bell  
St. John Lutheran @ 19Zephyrhills Christian Academy  
Northside Christian @ Foundation Academy  
Branford0 @ 40Trenton  
John Paul II Catholic39 @ 6Aucilla Christian  
South Walton3 @ 31Marianna  
North Florida Educational Institute @ Jordan Christian Prep  
Wewahitchka6 @ 39Jay  
Central Florida Christian Academy25 @ 29St. Edwards  
St. Francis Catholic46 @ 17Rocky Bayou Christian  
Marco Island Academy @ 0Marathon  
Legacy Charter25 @ 29St. Edwards  
Oasis @ LaBelle  
Seven Rivers Christian54 @ 26Cedar Creek Christian  
Seacoast Christian Academy6 @ 49Eastland Christian  
Clearwater Academy International0 @ 36Valwood GA  
American Heritage (Delray Beach)35 @ 7Holy Trinity Episcopal  
Masters Academy (Oviedo)20 @ 35Faith Christian (Orlando)  
Osceola (Kissimmee)2 @ Winter Haven  
Somerset Academy Silver Palms @ 2Palmer Trinity  
Somerset Academy Silver Palms @ 1Palmer MA  
Newberry Christian Community30 @ 59Cornerstone Academy  
Pinecrest Prep2 @ 0Miami Country Day  
IMG Academy Blue17 @ 21Gateway Charter  
Superior Collegiate58 @ 40Cambridge Christian  
Village View Christian Academy12 @ 49Riverside Christian  
Lighthouse Private Christian Academy18 @ 54Cottondale  
Somerset Academy - Canyons2 @ 0Highlands Christian  
Lake Area New Tech LA 0 @ 49Niceville  
Snook Christian Academy AL 18 @ 46North Florida Christian  
Georgia Christian GA 14 @ 31Maclay  
Pataula Charter Academy GA 0 @ 16Munroe  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)