Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 1, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Port Charlotte32 @ 6South Fort Myers  
Frostproof26 @ 12Haines City  
West Orange14 @ 0Freedom (Orlando)  
Chaminade-Madonna14 @ 13Miramar  
Monsignor Pace12 @ 6Clewiston  
Somerset Academy38 @ 0Boca Raton Christian  
Gulliver Prep26 @ 21Belen Jesuit  
Lake Placid6 @ 20Moore Haven  
Heritage7 @ 13Merritt Island  
Lake Wales36 @ 17Okeechobee  
Auburndale28 @ 21Northern Valley Regional NJ  
Lakeland Christian34 @ 0Celebration  
Evans34 @ 6University Orlando  
Colonial0 @ 28Edgewater  
Gateway23 @ 14Harmony  
Jupiter Christian36 @ 0All Saints Academy  
East Ridge13 @ 49Niceville  
Village Academy0 @ 52Southwest Florida Christian  
Ocoee14 @ 22Olympia  
Apopka14 @ 6Norland  
South Lake0 @ 1Lake Minneola  
Freedom (Tampa)0 @ 11Riverview (Riverview)  
Lake Howell7 @ 40Lyman  
Oviedo6 @ 42Winter Park  
Hagerty32 @ 6Winter Springs  
Lake Brantley34 @ 35Bishop Moore  
Poinciana18 @ 41Mulberry  
Osceola (Seminole)33 @ 0Dunedin  
Cocoa Beach10 @ 34Trinity Prep  
St. Cloud14 @ 47Osceola (Kissimmee)  
University Orange City4 @ Sebastian River  
Eau Gallie13 @ 52Astronaut  
Boynton Beach3 @ 12Boyd Anderson  
Glades Central13 @ 12Oakleaf  
Sarasota2 @ 0Southeast  
Viera21 @ 6Gonzaga DC  
Space Coast14 @ 7Father Lopez  
Melbourne21 @ 14Satellite  
Vero Beach62 @ 24Wellington  
Treasure Coast7 @ 55Cocoa  
Santaluces6 @ 38Forest Hill  
Spanish River0 @ 20Olympic Heights  
Cardinal Newman32 @ 17Jupiter  
Ridge34 @ 13Boca Raton  
Titusville21 @ 20Bishop Verot  
University Orlando @ Sebastian River  
Deltona14 @ 35Bolles  
Clearwater Central Catholic21 @ 0Booker  
Fort Meade35 @ 0Lake Region  
Lehigh23 @ 40Dunbar  
DeSoto County0 @ 2Avon Park  
Mariner34 @ 0Island Coast  
Kings Academy48 @ 7Westminster Academy  
St. Edwards0 @ 43Canterbury  
Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)28 @ 7LaSalle  
Benjamin28 @ 31North Broward Prep  
Palmer Trinity7 @ 20Ransom Everglades  
Atlantic (Delray Beach)21 @ 12Dwyer  
Gainesville50 @ 0Santa Fe  
Largo2 @ 0East Lake  
Columbia47 @ 0Suwannee  
Lincoln33 @ 43Bainbridge GA  
Fletcher56 @ 12Parker  
Madison County47 @ 14Newberry  
First Coast0 @ 44Raines  
Northwestern24 @ 7Columbus  
Robinson16 @ 41Plant  
Navarre27 @ 12Washington (Pensacola)  
St. Augustine65 @ 14Menendez  
Northeast (St. Petersburg)15 @ 24Pinellas Park  
South Sumter7 @ 33Nature Coast Tech  
Trinity Christian24 @ 8Ribault  
West Florida41 @ 28Tate  
Palmetto (Miami)37 @ 23Naples  
Ponte Vedra10 @ 7Palatka  
Pensacola Catholic25 @ 38Gulf Breeze  
Yulee @ 1Rockledge  
Ridgeview49 @ 17Creekside  
Sandalwood6 @ 17Fleming Island  
Killian0 @ American  
Pace14 @ 40Pensacola  
Hillsborough14 @ 0Plant City  
Palm Beach Gardens43 @ 0Royal Palm Beach  
Wharton0 @ 12Blake  
Park Vista27 @ 21West Boca Raton  
Palm Beach Central7 @ 18Melbourne Central Catholic  
Trinity Catholic13 @ 35Lake Highland Prep  
Pasco46 @ 0Gulf  
North Marion13 @ 27Forest  
Bartram Trail35 @ 24Mainland  
Flagler Palm Coast32 @ 18New Smyrna Beach  
Palm Harbor University28 @ 16Seminole (Seminole)  
Seminole Ridge20 @ 19Memphis University TN  
Southridge41 @ 6North Miami  
Jefferson24 @ 0Steinbrenner  
White7 @ 28Baker County  
Jackson (Jacksonville)6 @ 28Englewood  
Sickles14 @ 28Durant  
Springstead31 @ 21Weeki Wachee  
Union County54 @ 6North Florida Educational Institute  
Bishop Kenny17 @ 7Atlantic Coast  
Tampa Catholic13 @ 12Tarpon Springs  
Rickards40 @ 7Leon  
Fort Myers17 @ 34North Fort Myers  
Western20 @ 16Dillard  
Hialeah6 @ 46Gulf Coast  
Florida State University35 @ 21Blountstown  
Fort White28 @ 23Providence  
Blanche Ely0 @ 33Plantation  
Trenton14 @ 27Dixie County  
Immokalee46 @ 0Lely  
Mandarin7 @ 34Godby  
Choctawhatchee13 @ 27Milton  
Forrest7 @ 49Lee  
Marianna6 @ 7Port St. Joe  
Barron Collier42 @ 19First Baptist Academy  
Pine Crest14 @ 55Key West  
Ida Baker35 @ 52North Port  
Clay48 @ 0Middleburg  
Monarch1 @ 0Coconut Creek  
Gaither42 @ 18Brandon  
Edison7 @ 26Coral Gables  
West Port28 @ 0Crystal River  
Bradford33 @ 7Baldwin  
Estero14 @ 9Cape Coral  
Lake Mary Prep28 @ 21Legacy Charter  
Citrus7 @ 42Dunnellon  
Cooper City7 @ 54Lakeland  
Holmes County34 @ 13Bozeman  
Orange Park15 @ 47Nease  
Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)0 @ 56Taylor  
Reagan10 @ 13Mater Academy Charter  
Bloomingdale27 @ 50Chamberlain  
Indian Rocks Christian2 @ 0Cardinal Mooney  
Nova25 @ 18South Plantation  
Strawberry Crest23 @ 6King  
St. Petersburg28 @ 19Lakewood  
Archbishop McCarthy20 @ 35University  
Walton20 @ 23South Walton  
Northview14 @ 41Escambia Academy AL  
Liberty County8 @ 42Florida A&M  
Mitchell14 @ 3River Ridge  
Southwest0 @ 57South Dade  
East Bay14 @ 17Newsome  
Centennial @ Jensen Beach  
Golden Gate19 @ 21Lemon Bay  
Bay56 @ 0Rutherford  
Piper0 @ 40St. Thomas Aquinas  
John Carroll Catholic39 @ 6Pompano Beach  
Fernandina Beach35 @ 0Hilliard  
Douglas7 @ 21South Broward  
Bayshore15 @ 17Lakewood Ranch  
Land OLakes20 @ 27Anclote  
Episcopal0 @ 39West Nassau  
Hardee29 @ 50Sebring  
Shorecrest Prep13 @ 26Bradenton Christian  
Zephyrhills36 @ 7Sunlake  
Clearwater7 @ 21Braden River  
Gibbs35 @ 51Charlotte  
Foundation Academy7 @ 26First Academy (Orlando)  
Arnold7 @ 24Fort Walton Beach  
Neumann16 @ 13St. Petersburg Catholic  
Middleton27 @ 6Alonso  
Palmetto Ridge41 @ 14Riverdale  
Florida Christian6 @ 14Miami Christian  
Williston21 @ 6Eastside  
Spoto22 @ 6Lennard  
West Oaks36 @ 0Central Florida Christian Academy  
Agape Christian Academy (Orlando)0 @ 54Jordan Christian Prep  
Eagles View6 @ 21Bell  
Belleview13 @ 3Lake Weir  
LaBelle21 @ 20Evangelical Christian  
Coral Shores26 @ 6Somerset Academy Silver Palms  
Paxon40 @ 13Wolfson  
Stanton48 @ 7Bishop Snyder  
Baker34 @ 13Vernon  
Champagnat Catholic53 @ 12Barringer NJ  
Coral Springs Charter20 @ 42Taravella  
Hudson42 @ 0Lecanto  
Coral Glades6 @ 40West Broward  
Tavares31 @ 49Central (Brooksville)  
Harvest Community14 @ 33Windermere Prep  
Hamilton County0 @ 2The Villages Charter  
Victory Christian Academy42 @ 7Tenoroc  
Graceville24 @ 28Chipley  
Palm Beach Lakes28 @ 0Lake Worth  
Miami Springs35 @ 13Sunset  
Wiregrass Ranch14 @ 7Wesley Chapel  
Out-of-Door Academy30 @ 12Gateway Charter  
PK Yonge6 @ 28Keystone Heights  
Christs Church Academy12 @ 28Orlando Christian Prep  
Cypress Lake28 @ 31East Lee County  
Cottondale28 @ 27Jay  
Keswick Christian23 @ 3Cornerstone Charter Academy  
Ridgewood32 @ 21Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)  
St. Andrews30 @ 14Pope John Paul II  
Aucilla Christian12 @ 20Maclay  
Seffner Christian7 @ 26Zephyrhills Christian Academy  
Keys Gate0 @ 7Westminster Christian  
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic @ First Academy (Leesburg)  
St. Joseph28 @ 54St. Francis Catholic  
Hialeah Gardens12 @ 14Coral Park  
Northside Christian0 @ 28Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  
Branford0 @ 7Chiefland  
Santa Fe Catholic40 @ 6Ocala Christian  
John Paul II Catholic42 @ 12Duval Charter  
Wewahitchka22 @ 38Lighthouse Christian  
Bronson8 @ 45Lafayette  
Oasis6 @ 37Marco Island Academy  
Cedar Creek Christian6 @ 58University Christian  
Temple Christian Academy0 @ 43First Baptist Christian Academy  
Seven Rivers Christian7 @ 27Hernando  
Cornerstone Academy79 @ 45Peniel Baptist Academy  
Hillsborough Baptist39 @ 41Newberry Christian Community  
Countryside Christian0 @ 2Geneva Classical Academy  
Old Plank Christian Academy72 @ 10First Coast Christian  
American Heritage (Delray Beach)0 @ 44Cardinal Gibbons  
Masters Academy (Oviedo)63 @ 12Bell Creek Academy  
Northeast (Oakland Park)8 @ 35Fort Lauderdale  
Seminole (Sanford)3 @ 0DeLand  
Riverview (Sarasota)0 @ 17Venice  
Bayshore Christian0 @ 17Mount Dora Bible  
Everglades Prep Academy56 @ 37Marathon  
Windermere0 @ 49Wekiva  
Kingdom Prep0 @ 35Berkeley Prep  
IMG Academy White0 @ 44St. Stephens Episcopal  
Superior Collegiate12 @ 21Admiral Farragut  
Avant Garde Academy0 @ 62Interlachen  
Citi Christian Academy2 @ 0Solid Rock Community  
Cornerstone Christian6 @ 50Seacoast Christian Academy  
Somerset Academy - Canyons38 @ 0Pinecrest Prep  
New Direction Academy0 @ 2Clearwater Academy International  
Liberty NV 0 @ 31American Heritage (Plantation)  
St. Martin MS 0 @ 32Crestview  
Valwood GA 13 @ 18North Florida Christian  
St. Josephs Prep PA 22 @ 7Jesuit  
Lowndes Academy AL 0 @ 34Freeport  
Twiggs County GA 8 @ 35Cambridge Christian  
Snook Christian Academy AL 54 @ 32Rocky Bayou Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)