Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 25, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Timber Creek22 @ 12Oviedo  
West Orange16 @ 20Olympia  
LaSalle @ Coral Shores  
Monsignor Pace15 @ 0Boyd Anderson  
Celebration0 @ 36Sarasota  
Heritage14 @ 22Lake Mary  
Auburndale0 @ 35Winter Haven  
Evans20 @ 10Freedom (Orlando)  
Boone14 @ 3Gateway  
Jupiter Christian41 @ 0Somerset Academy - Canyons  
Jensen Beach44 @ 13South Fork  
East Ridge30 @ 7Colonial  
Village Academy0 @ 42First Baptist Academy  
Apopka44 @ 7Ocoee  
Wekiva41 @ 6Oak Ridge  
Seminole (Seminole)0 @ 36Northeast (St. Petersburg)  
Winter Springs21 @ 48Creekside  
Edgewater26 @ 44Bishop Moore  
Hagerty22 @ 12Lake Brantley  
Lake Minneola20 @ 13Eustis  
Osceola (Seminole)0 @ 40Countryside  
Cocoa Beach7 @ 28Orangewood Christian  
Harmony18 @ 14Space Coast  
St. Cloud28 @ 43Lake Wales  
Liberty7 @ 34South Lake  
East River38 @ 7University Orlando  
Lakewood27 @ 26Boca Ciega  
Winter Park42 @ 3Lake Nona  
Eau Gallie20 @ 38Satellite  
Port St. Lucie25 @ 8Lake Placid  
Westwood18 @ 40Centennial  
Astronaut20 @ 40New Smyrna Beach  
Glades Central7 @ 13University  
DeLand0 @ 24Mainland  
McArthur37 @ 40Flanagan  
Hialeah-Miami Lakes0 @ 50Palmetto (Miami)  
Viera13 @ 6Rockledge  
Palm Bay36 @ 20Sebastian River  
Melbourne23 @ 7Titusville  
Vero Beach28 @ 21Oscar Smith VA  
Okeechobee0 @ 29Treasure Coast  
Clewiston7 @ 33Fort Myers  
Central (Brooksville)20 @ 21Springstead  
Olympic Heights7 @ 20Boynton Beach  
Wellington27 @ 13Royal Palm Beach  
Cardinal Newman30 @ 7Spanish River  
Forest Hill40 @ 28Suncoast  
Kathleen0 @ 38Vanguard (Ocala)  
Ridge40 @ 6Bartow  
Haines City52 @ 6Lake Region  
Lake Highland Prep43 @ 6Kingdom Prep  
Deltona21 @ 14Mount Dora  
Mulberry21 @ 45Jenkins  
Avon Park6 @ 0Frostproof  
Cardinal Mooney0 @ 2Bishop Verot  
Clearwater Central Catholic29 @ 28Berkeley Prep  
Fort Meade7 @ 22Hardee  
Trinity Prep24 @ 22Holy Trinity Episcopal  
Venice35 @ 3Camden County GA  
Lakewood Ranch @ Ida Baker  
North Port26 @ 54Port Charlotte  
Charlotte14 @ 33Dunbar  
Kings Academy54 @ 7Pope John Paul II  
Benjamin47 @ 34Glades Day  
Westminster Academy8 @ 34St. Andrews  
Atlantic (Delray Beach)13 @ 14Palm Beach Central  
Cocoa24 @ 21Trinity Christian  
Washington (Pensacola)45 @ 26Milton  
Gainesville34 @ 52Columbia  
Largo6 @ 31St. Petersburg  
Lincoln7 @ 48Niceville  
Fletcher0 @ 23Bishop Kenny  
Madison County28 @ 27Wakulla  
Godby14 @ 0Chiles  
First Coast62 @ 6Parker  
Northwestern47 @ 0American  
Plant9 @ 7Hillsborough  
Raines16 @ 20Lee  
Carol City2 @ 6Deerfield Beach  
Durant14 @ 10Jesuit  
Dwyer22 @ 15Park Vista  
Fleming Island27 @ 6Clay  
East Lake0 @ 2Palm Harbor University  
Ponte Vedra24 @ 13Nease  
Pensacola Catholic35 @ 56Navarre  
Ridgeview53 @ 0Jackson (Jacksonville)  
First Academy (Leesburg)7 @ 55Umatilla  
Norland43 @ 0Piper  
Palm Beach Gardens55 @ 7Leonard  
Wharton19 @ 14Brandon  
Trinity Catholic5 @ 19Belleview  
Pine Forest41 @ 0Pensacola  
Seminole Ridge43 @ 0Santaluces  
Oakleaf33 @ 13Orange Park  
Baker County14 @ 31St. Augustine  
Jefferson21 @ 14Plant City  
White31 @ 2Forrest  
Rickards38 @ 12North Marion  
Eastside14 @ 44Buchholz  
Florida State University19 @ 18Marple Newtown PA  
Hallandale6 @ 20Everglades  
Warner Christian32 @ 16Eagles View  
Trenton37 @ 21Chiefland  
Seabreeze0 @ 42Spruce Creek  
North Florida Christian21 @ 0Deerfield-Windsor GA  
Alonso19 @ 16Sickles  
Providence14 @ 42University Christian  
Fort Walton Beach31 @ 27Pace  
Taravella16 @ 35South Plantation  
Pine Crest21 @ 20Coral Springs Charter  
Taylor County24 @ 7Bradford  
Newsome27 @ 24Bloomingdale  
Leesburg35 @ 20South Sumter  
Atlantic Coast24 @ 27Mandarin  
Crystal River0 @ 40Dunnellon  
Palatka28 @ 17Yulee  
Riverdale0 @ 40North Fort Myers  
Edison19 @ 71Naples  
West Port16 @ 24Forest  
Boca Raton34 @ 7Jupiter  
Chamberlain17 @ 0Gaither  
Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)0 @ 42Orlando Christian Prep  
Reagan21 @ 12Coral Reef  
Mosley42 @ 7Walton  
Ribault14 @ 13Sandalwood  
Westminster Christian0 @ 37Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)  
Miami Beach0 @ 38Dr Krop  
Dixie County43 @ 6Jefferson County  
Matanzas14 @ 35Flagler Palm Coast  
Wolfson12 @ 51Stanton  
Strawberry Crest13 @ 32Spoto  
Keystone Heights21 @ 14Fernandina Beach  
Fivay0 @ 62Hernando  
King0 @ 47Middleton  
Tarpon Springs52 @ 14Dixie Holli  
Lafayette33 @ 10Brookwood (Thomasville) GA  
Key West24 @ 20Gulliver Prep  
Suwannee10 @ 13Fort White  
Archbishop McCarthy26 @ 22Fort Lauderdale  
Coral Springs1 @ 0Coconut Creek  
Dunedin6 @ 56Clearwater  
Moore Haven35 @ 0St. Petersburg Catholic  
West Boca Raton48 @ 0Bayside  
Bozeman40 @ 0Liberty County  
Southwest13 @ 12Coral Park  
East Bay35 @ 3Riverview (Riverview)  
Golden Gate18 @ 53Immokalee  
Bay2 @ 37Crestview  
North Broward Prep57 @ 0Pembroke Pines Charter  
Baldwin48 @ 8Hamilton County  
Anclote7 @ 31Mitchell  
Menendez44 @ 13Middleburg  
Lake Weir41 @ 38Weeki Wachee  
Cape Coral17 @ 2South Fort Myers  
Land OLakes13 @ 0Ridgewood  
Booker0 @ 35Riverview (Sarasota)  
Episcopal10 @ 13Christs Church Academy  
Blountstown33 @ 6Graceville  
Coral Gables18 @ 26South Dade  
Shorecrest Prep @ Seffner Christian  
Zephyrhills29 @ 31Wiregrass Ranch  
Blake14 @ 6Lennard  
Tate49 @ 21Choctawhatchee  
South Broward7 @ 33Western  
Rutherford20 @ 12North Bay Haven Academy  
Hilliard55 @ 8Duval Charter  
Neumann28 @ 0Keswick Christian  
Melbourne Central Catholic17 @ 34Buford GA  
Gulf Coast27 @ 2Lely  
Port St. Joe46 @ 6Wewahitchka  
Lecanto0 @ 39Crescent City  
Bradenton Christian0 @ 24Jordan Christian Prep  
River Ridge12 @ 21Pinellas Park  
West Oaks0 @ 42First Academy (Orlando)  
Maclay24 @ 34Bell  
Baker35 @ 6Holmes County  
Champagnat Catholic13 @ 9Doral Academy  
Florida A&M18 @ 14Franklin County  
Father Lopez11 @ 14Pine Ridge  
Wesley Chapel42 @ 24Sunlake  
Hudson10 @ 22Pasco  
Cambridge Christian42 @ 3Foundation Academy  
Tavares49 @ 21The Villages Charter  
Chipley21 @ 17Marianna  
Harvest Community20 @ 6Bishop Snyder  
Palm Beach Lakes2 @ 6Pahokee  
Santa Fe13 @ 45Newberry  
Englewood30 @ 33Paxon  
PK Yonge2 @ 30Wildwood  
Interlachen14 @ 16Hawthorne  
Jay7 @ 36Flomaton AL  
Taylor43 @ 6Halifax Academy  
Aucilla Christian42 @ 0Pataula Charter Academy GA  
Ransom Everglades0 @ 47South Elgin IL  
St. John Lutheran7 @ 67Faith Christian (Orlando)  
Evangelical Christian9 @ 0Bell Creek Academy  
Gulf2 @ 0Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)  
Vernon28 @ 14Freeport  
Merritt Island Christian0 @ 47Lake Mary Prep  
Southwest Florida Christian20 @ 10LaBelle  
Masters Academy (Vero Beach)38 @ 0Seacoast Christian Academy  
Northside Christian46 @ 30Carrollwood Day  
South Walton10 @ 44Arnold  
Rocky Bayou Christian12 @ 44Cedar Creek Christian  
North Florida Educational Institute0 @ 48West Nassau  
Oxbridge Academy13 @ 14Archbishop Wood PA  
All Saints Academy0 @ 33Santa Fe Catholic  
Central Florida Christian Academy21 @ 13Cornerstone Charter Academy  
St. Francis Catholic50 @ 14St. John's Country Day  
Marco Island Academy25 @ 39Community School of Naples  
Legacy Charter19 @ 35Mount Dora Bible  
Oasis6 @ 42Gateway Charter  
Seven Rivers Christian48 @ 8Branford  
Clearwater Academy International13 @ 46Indian Rocks Christian  
Academy at the Lakes40 @ 22Citi Christian Academy  
Eastland Christian2 @ 0Golden Rule Academy  
First Coast Christian6 @ 36First Baptist Christian Academy  
Hillsborough Baptist9 @ 35Village View Christian Academy  
Miami Christian46 @ 6Inlet Grove  
Hernando Christian Academy19 @ 14Lakeside Christian  
American Heritage (Delray Beach)33 @ 34Belen Jesuit  
Washington (Miami)25 @ 8Dillard  
Masters Academy (Oviedo)54 @ 7Ocala Christian  
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)42 @ 13Admiral Farragut  
Seminole (Sanford)31 @ 7Lake Howell  
Atlantic (Port Orange)0 @ 62Lyman  
Central (Fort Pierce)14 @ 19Delaware Valley PA  
Broward International0 @ 56Lowndes GA  
Zephyrhills Christian Academy35 @ 6Bishop McLaughlin Catholic  
Somerset Academy Silver Palms13 @ 48Marathon  
Everglades Prep Academy14 @ 6Keys Gate  
Windermere0 @ 37Cypress Creek  
Palm Glades Prep Academy50 @ 0Pinecrest Prep  
Avant Garde Academy0 @ 57Union County  
Cornerstone Christian0 @ 64Old Plank Christian Academy  
Riverside Christian50 @ 6Countryside Christian  
Whittier Christian CA 20 @ 28Poinciana  
St. John Bosco CA 3 @ 9St. Thomas Aquinas  
Pascagoula MS 0 @ 36Gulf Breeze  
Crescenta Valley CA 34 @ 31Barron Collier  
Blacksher AL 7 @ 14Northview  
Snook Christian Academy AL 52 @ 12Munroe  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)