Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 18, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
American Heritage (Plantation)42 @ 27Washington (Miami)  
Monsignor Pace19 @ 27Doral Academy  
Gulliver Prep @ Lake Highland Prep  
Lake Placid40 @ 0Oasis  
Lake Wales19 @ 0Kathleen  
Glades Day20 @ 26Pine Crest  
Ocoee @ Oak Ridge  
Lake Mary42 @ 35Hagerty  
Liberty13 @ 30Palatka  
Lakewood @ Sunlake  
Westwood38 @ 39Treasure Coast  
Boynton Beach12 @ 14Wellington  
Martin County7 @ 34Glades Central  
McArthur @ Coral Springs  
Mainland14 @ 26Apopka  
Okeechobee20 @ 34Jupiter  
Santaluces20 @ 43Suncoast  
Lake Gibson35 @ 0Winter Haven  
Lake Region @ Bartow  
Haines City @ Mulberry  
University Orlando2 @ 35Freedom (Orlando)  
Cardinal Mooney35 @ 7DeSoto County  
Pahokee20 @ 14Park Vista  
North Port @ Island Coast  
Sebastian River14 @ 35Palm Beach Central  
Fletcher16 @ 17Ponte Vedra  
Robinson @ Tampa Catholic  
Carol City22 @ 41IMG Academy  
Columbus @ Central (Fort Pierce)  
Norland @ Jones  
Southeast @ Lennard  
Royal Palm Beach9 @ 14South Fork  
Palm Harbor University19 @ 6Sarasota  
Oakleaf6 @ 19Camden County GA  
Sickles28 @ 0King  
Gulf Breeze7 @ 3Choctawhatchee  
Bishop Kenny31 @ 22Orange Park  
Pensacola @ Tate  
University Christian44 @ 14Ben Lippen SC  
Leonard @ Olympic Heights  
Seabreeze14 @ 17Titusville  
East Lee County0 @ 35Dunbar  
Fort Walton Beach29 @ 13Leon  
Barron Collier26 @ 20Lely  
Mount Dora48 @ 30New Smyrna Beach  
Gaither @ Jesuit  
Atlantic Coast26 @ 33Ribault  
Coral Reef42 @ 0Mourning  
Boca Raton @ Douglas  
Estero7 @ 14First Baptist Academy  
Lake Mary Prep6 @ 48Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
Nease @ Yulee  
Dunnellon @ Williston  
West Nassau42 @ 20Parker  
Suwannee26 @ 28East Gadsden  
Northview @ Vernon  
Centennial14 @ 7Astronaut  
Golden Gate @ LaBelle  
North Broward Prep @ Archbishop McCarthy  
Lake Weir49 @ 42Santa Fe  
Booker0 @ 28Palmetto (Palmetto)  
Episcopal @ Fernandina Beach  
Blake6 @ 44Durant  
Middleburg26 @ 0Wolfson  
South Broward7 @ 17Hallandale  
Rutherford @ Bozeman  
Umatilla22 @ 44Eustis  
Middleton13 @ 8Gibbs  
Palmetto Ridge21 @ 7Ida Baker  
Mater Academy Charter @ Coral Gables  
Lecanto7 @ 43West Port  
Florida Christian @ Evangelical Christian  
Paxon3 @ 42Victory Christian Academy  
Father Lopez @ St. Joseph  
Braden River21 @ 7Lehigh  
Palm Beach Lakes0 @ 26Miramar  
Englewood6 @ 0Hilliard  
Pembroke Pines Charter0 @ 44Palm Bay  
Taylor @ St. Joseph  
Leto6 @ 70Chamberlain  
Ridgewood18 @ 36Pasco  
St. Andrews @ Marco Island Academy  
Pompano Beach32 @ 36Pope John Paul II  
Bishop Snyder6 @ 30Maclay  
Mount Dora Bible26 @ 8Wildwood  
Gulf0 @ 35Zephyrhills Christian Academy  
Marathon42 @ 0Boca Raton Christian  
Gateway Charter0 @ 41Moore Haven  
North Bay Haven Academy @ Cottondale  
North Florida Educational Institute @ North Florida Christian  
Duval Charter42 @ 12Munroe  
St. John's Country Day @ Branford  
Ocala Christian6 @ 28Oak Hall  
Clearwater Academy International13 @ 29Poinciana  
Calvary Christian (Clearwater) @ Berkeley Prep  
Northeast (Oakland Park)30 @ 21Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)  
Riverview (Sarasota) @ Lakewood Ranch  
Harvest Christian Academy @ PK Yonge  
Bayshore Christian13 @ 60Indian Rocks Christian  
Palm Glades Prep Academy34 @ 9Westminster Academy  
Georgia Christian GA 22 @ 16Aucilla Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)