Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 3, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Timber Creek12 @ 14Hagerty  
Cypress Creek42 @ 24University Orlando  
West Orange42 @ 7Ocoee  
Satellite50 @ 10Cocoa Beach  
Monsignor Pace14 @ 0Belen Jesuit  
Somerset Academy14 @ 35Palmer Trinity  
Celebration6 @ 57Lyman  
Lake Placid16 @ 47Avon Park  
Heritage6 @ 35Viera  
Lake Wales16 @ 13Bartow  
Auburndale7 @ 30Wiregrass Ranch  
Sebring6 @ 9Merritt Island  
Winter Haven28 @ 14Ridge  
Evans54 @ 24Colonial  
Jupiter Christian42 @ 10Mount Dora Bible  
Glades Day49 @ 7Pope John Paul II  
Lake Worth7 @ 28Boynton Beach  
Village Academy0 @ 2North Broward Prep  
South Fork11 @ 14Jupiter  
Apopka44 @ 12Oak Ridge  
South Lake35 @ 52East Ridge  
Lake Nona34 @ 46Wekiva  
Seminole (Seminole)33 @ 7Osceola (Seminole)  
Oviedo35 @ 30Lake Howell  
Winter Springs14 @ 32North Marion  
Edgewater27 @ 35Boone  
Lake Brantley8 @ 25Osceola (Kissimmee)  
Poinciana0 @ 43Jenkins  
Lake Minneola55 @ 47Leesburg  
Harmony42 @ 67Southeast  
Liberty67 @ 0Lake Region  
East River32 @ 27Freedom (Orlando)  
University Orange City48 @ 18Deltona  
Winter Park35 @ 21Lake Mary  
Eau Gallie15 @ 29Melbourne  
Glades Central27 @ 33Pahokee  
Sarasota20 @ 42Riverview (Sarasota)  
DeLand14 @ 10Seabreeze  
McArthur6 @ 22Hallandale  
North Miami Beach20 @ 55Miami  
Bishop Moore25 @ 34Seminole (Sanford)  
Palm Bay42 @ 10Treasure Coast  
Vero Beach34 @ 6Sebastian River  
Okeechobee20 @ 16Clewiston  
Spanish River21 @ 28Forest Hill  
Wellington5 @ 21Atlantic (Delray Beach)  
Lake Gibson13 @ 12Kathleen  
Haines City6 @ 25Tenoroc  
New Smyrna Beach27 @ 64Spruce Creek  
Titusville14 @ 28Astronaut  
Lake Highland Prep7 @ 21Berkeley Prep  
Fort Meade28 @ 33Frostproof  
Trinity Prep34 @ 30Space Coast  
Lehigh26 @ 27Riverdale  
DeSoto County10 @ 9Lakewood Ranch  
Lemon Bay41 @ 6North Port  
Venice42 @ 14Manatee  
Charlotte17 @ 31Palmetto (Palmetto)  
Kings Academy21 @ 33Benjamin  
St. Edwards17 @ 8Central Florida Christian Academy  
Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)47 @ 14Coral Springs Charter  
Cocoa17 @ 20Rockledge  
University14 @ 33Chaminade-Madonna  
Gainesville35 @ 14Eastside  
Largo7 @ 21Lakewood  
Columbia41 @ 44Bolles  
Fletcher34 @ 14Mandarin  
Madison County34 @ 12Rickards  
Godby19 @ 20Lincoln  
Robinson35 @ 42Bloomingdale  
Northeast (St. Petersburg)30 @ 41Countryside  
Durant6 @ 35Armwood  
Fleming Island42 @ 11Orange Park  
South Fort Myers23 @ 55Immokalee  
Plantation25 @ 3Douglas  
West Florida41 @ 0Washington (Pensacola)  
East Lake40 @ 21Clearwater  
Miramar44 @ 27St. Thomas Aquinas  
Ponte Vedra38 @ 15Creekside  
Yulee28 @ 0Fernandina Beach  
Niceville20 @ 42Navarre  
Sandalwood42 @ 16Atlantic Coast  
Killian0 @ 38North Miami  
First Academy (Leesburg)12 @ 35Lake Mary Prep  
Pace51 @ 30Pensacola Catholic  
South Plantation40 @ 48Coral Springs  
Palm Beach Gardens18 @ 27Park Vista  
Island Coast34 @ 47East Lee County  
Royal Palm Beach0 @ 20Seminole Ridge  
Pasco13 @ 42Zephyrhills  
Palm Harbor University10 @ 30Riverview (Riverview)  
Baker County50 @ 26Dunnellon  
Tampa Bay Tech42 @ 21Gaither  
Jackson (Jacksonville)6 @ 48First Coast  
Gulf Breeze48 @ 6East Gadsden  
Bishop Kenny48 @ 13Episcopal  
Tampa Catholic7 @ 35Jesuit  
Pinellas Park48 @ 0Dixie Holli  
Pensacola0 @ 31Escambia  
Fort Myers7 @ 13Dunbar  
Western47 @ 7Cooper City  
Fort White63 @ 35Parker  
Leonard0 @ 56Palm Beach Central  
Trenton49 @ 16Hamilton County  
North Florida Christian7 @ 14Port St. Joe  
Milton7 @ 38Pine Forest  
Barron Collier22 @ 36Hardee  
Clay45 @ 13University Christian  
Mount Dora14 @ 33Gateway  
Taylor County52 @ 14Suwannee  
Newsome3 @ 40Plant  
Dr Krop6 @ 24Southridge  
Sunlake0 @ 36River Ridge  
Buchholz58 @ 0Santa Fe  
Palatka7 @ 42St. Augustine  
Bradford41 @ 24Middleburg  
Everglades6 @ 42West Broward  
Chamberlain43 @ 0Strawberry Crest  
Estero27 @ 12Cypress Lake  
Holmes County40 @ 14Chipley  
Mosley49 @ 13Leon  
Nease21 @ 56Bartram Trail  
First Baptist Academy49 @ 14Northside Christian  
Carrollwood Day23 @ 24Maclay  
Westminster Christian7 @ 34Gulliver Prep  
Miami Beach14 @ 6Keys Gate  
Chiefland14 @ 56Williston  
Matanzas28 @ 37Menendez  
Wolfson6 @ 30Englewood  
Nova55 @ 0Pembroke Pines Charter  
Plant City46 @ 7Wharton  
Fivay6 @ 36Land OLakes  
South Miami12 @ 23Mater Academy Charter  
King7 @ 38Alonso  
Tarpon Springs14 @ 46Mitchell  
Hollywood Hills0 @ 49Cardinal Gibbons  
Lafayette56 @ 0Avant Garde Academy  
Liberty County7 @ 35Sneads  
Moore Haven35 @ 8LaBelle  
Jefferson County6 @ 35Wakulla  
Southwest0 @ 38Coral Gables  
Centennial35 @ 0Port St. Lucie  
Golden Gate13 @ 43Gulf Coast  
Bay7 @ 56Choctawhatchee  
Piper0 @ 70Naples  
John Carroll Catholic6 @ 41Holy Trinity Episcopal  
Eustis48 @ 12Umatilla  
Baldwin41 @ 2Paxon  
Lake Weir20 @ 13Citrus  
Cape Coral34 @ 9Mariner  
Bayshore39 @ 7Mulberry  
Blake22 @ 26East Bay  
Brandon24 @ 21Middleton  
Tate57 @ 13Smiths Station AL  
Foundation Academy40 @ 21Seffner Christian  
Stranahan19 @ 24Fort Lauderdale  
Rutherford10 @ 36Marianna  
Palmetto Ridge37 @ 23Lely  
Lee23 @ 7White  
Spoto56 @ 9Leto  
Ferguson3 @ 18Homestead  
Mourning12 @ 36Goleman  
West Oaks13 @ 33Bayside  
Agape Christian Academy (Orlando)0 @ 2Lakeland Christian  
Belleview14 @ 13Forest  
Westland Hialeah0 @ 59Port Charlotte  
Crescent City49 @ 35Pine Ridge  
Boca Raton Christian44 @ 52Palm Glades Prep Academy  
Stanton44 @ 40Eagles View  
Baker48 @ 12Graceville  
Father Lopez43 @ 0Atlantic (Port Orange)  
Tavares48 @ 12Lecanto  
Braden River38 @ 14St. Petersburg  
Bell0 @ 43Wildwood  
Coconut Creek0 @ 37American Heritage (Plantation)  
Orangewood Christian41 @ 21Faith Christian (Orlando)  
Weeki Wachee56 @ 6Gulf  
Lennard0 @ 49Hillsborough  
Out-of-Door Academy0 @ 42St. Stephens Episcopal  
Interlachen21 @ 26PK Yonge  
Jay51 @ 14Lighthouse Private Christian Academy  
Taylor31 @ 34Keystone Heights  
Windermere Prep49 @ 48Orlando Christian Prep  
St. Andrews45 @ 35LaSalle  
Pompano Beach0 @ 41Northeast (Oakland Park)  
Ransom Everglades8 @ 47Marathon  
Hawthorne74 @ 7Bronson  
St. John Lutheran6 @ 56Seven Rivers Christian  
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic22 @ 42Bradenton Christian  
Bishop Snyder39 @ 6Berean Christian  
Evangelical Christian49 @ 28Keswick Christian  
The Villages Charter30 @ 49First Academy (Orlando)  
Vernon8 @ 42Blountstown  
Merritt Island Christian0 @ 49Cornerstone Charter Academy  
St. Joseph86 @ 47Rocky Bayou Christian  
Southwest Florida Christian6 @ 41Neumann  
Gateway Charter40 @ 6Oasis  
John Paul II Catholic14 @ 12St. Francis Catholic  
Oak Hall35 @ 23Aucilla Christian  
IMG Academy32 @ 21Hoover AL  
North Bay Haven Academy14 @ 42Bozeman  
North Florida Educational Institute20 @ 46Hilliard  
Wewahitchka32 @ 20Florida A&M  
Oxbridge Academy14 @ 6Palm Beach Lakes  
Marco Island Academy0 @ 42St. Petersburg Catholic  
Ocala Christian6 @ 41Legacy Charter  
Cedar Creek Christian50 @ 14Warner Christian  
Temple Christian Academy0 @ 38Eastland Christian  
Peniel Baptist Academy @ Life Academy  
Clearwater Academy International38 @ 8Four Corners  
Cornerstone Academy58 @ 25Geneva Classical Academy  
Academy at the Lakes57 @ 29Hernando Christian Academy  
DonahueCatholic52 @ 40Golden Rule Academy  
City of Life Christian Academy38 @ 32Peniel Baptist Academy  
Solid Rock Community31 @ 53Lakeside Christian  
First Coast Christian6 @ 51Masters Academy (Vero Beach)  
Countryside Christian6 @ 44Hillsborough Baptist  
American Heritage (Delray Beach)42 @ 0Westminster Academy  
Vanguard (Ocala)46 @ 28Oakleaf  
Jackson (Miami)0 @ 40Northwestern  
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)35 @ 7Indian Rocks Christian  
Central (Fort Pierce)6 @ 50Melbourne Central Catholic  
Broward International0 @ 2Crestview  
Bayshore Christian4 @ Boca Raton Christian  
Zephyrhills Christian Academy28 @ 7Admiral Farragut  
Somerset Academy Silver Palms34 @ 48Community School of Naples  
Newberry Christian Community @ 0Hope Christian Academy  
Everglades Prep Academy48 @ 34Pine Crest  
Windermere0 @ 51Olympia  
Kingdom Prep6 @ 35Victory Christian Academy  
IMG Academy White21 @ 35Key West  
Superior Collegiate15 @ 35Chiles  
Citi Christian Academy45 @ 16Canterbury  
Village View Christian Academy22 @ 62Citrus Park Christian  
Riverside Christian31 @ 41Lighthouse Christian Academy  
First Baptist Christian Academy35 @ 7Cornerstone Christian  
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)7 @ 57Anclote  
West Park6 @ 53Cardinal Mooney  
Snook Christian Academy AL 38 @ 53Northview  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)