Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 27, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Port Charlotte21 @ 24Charlotte  
Satellite51 @ 57Harmony  
LaSalle7 @ 37Gulliver Prep  
Auburndale20 @ 36Lake Wales  
Tenoroc22 @ 53Mount Dora  
Sebring20 @ 23Lake Gibson  
Oak Ridge13 @ 48Olympia  
Jones56 @ 0Tavares  
Jensen Beach34 @ 21Okeechobee  
Lake Worth24 @ 26Leonard  
Berean Christian14 @ 49Jupiter Christian  
Village Academy0 @ 2University  
South Fork7 @ 64Viera  
Ocoee27 @ 47Lake Minneola  
Wekiva22 @ 14Apopka  
Freedom (Tampa)62 @ 0Leto  
Lake Nona28 @ 12Liberty  
Lake Howell34 @ 48East Ridge  
Lyman19 @ 20Oviedo  
Lake Mary27 @ 48Seminole (Sanford)  
Winter Springs13 @ 41Lake Brantley  
Cocoa Beach6 @ 35Lake Placid  
Lakewood36 @ 14Tarpon Springs  
University Orange City34 @ 49Spruce Creek  
Eau Gallie45 @ 26Sebastian River  
Astronaut14 @ 21Gateway  
Boynton Beach5 @ 21Dillard  
Glades Central40 @ 24Cardinal Newman  
Suncoast28 @ 25John Carroll Catholic  
Martin County41 @ 23Melbourne  
Sarasota34 @ 0Lakewood Ranch  
Hialeah-Miami Lakes20 @ 18Miami Beach  
Mainland44 @ 0Seabreeze  
Vero Beach42 @ 7Central (Fort Pierce)  
Central (Brooksville)13 @ 49Sunlake  
Olympic Heights42 @ 10Royal Palm Beach  
Forest Hill6 @ 0Palm Beach Lakes  
Kathleen3 @ 10Lakeland  
Haines City6 @ 49Ridge  
New Smyrna Beach49 @ 25Pine Ridge  
Merritt Island38 @ 0Space Coast  
Titusville0 @ 56Rockledge  
Deltona15 @ 17Matanzas  
Mulberry49 @ 0Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)  
Avon Park28 @ 35Lakeland Christian  
Cardinal Mooney3 @ 24Clearwater Central Catholic  
Wildwood42 @ 35The Villages Charter  
Berkeley Prep28 @ 7Sickles  
Fort Meade16 @ 8Victory Christian Academy  
Pahokee0 @ 45Cocoa  
Lehigh40 @ 7Estero  
DeSoto County0 @ 34Hardee  
North Port14 @ 52Braden River  
St. Edwards7 @ 13All Saints Academy  
Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)38 @ 13Westminster Academy  
Atlantic (Delray Beach)26 @ 7Boca Raton  
Washington (Pensacola)7 @ 48Escambia  
Largo17 @ 7Clearwater  
St. Thomas Aquinas35 @ 6Blanche Ely  
First Coast16 @ 59Columbia  
Plant56 @ 36Wiregrass Ranch  
Naples16 @ 15Barron Collier  
Navarre29 @ 23Gulf Breeze  
Cypress Bay36 @ 14Everglades  
Carol City13 @ 26Central (Miami)  
Northeast (St. Petersburg)42 @ 20Osceola (Seminole)  
Dwyer3 @ 0West Boca Raton  
Countryside42 @ 28Pinellas Park  
Boyd Anderson14 @ 6McArthur  
East Lake35 @ 0Seminole (Seminole)  
Miramar27 @ 25Western  
Columbus21 @ 7Coral Gables  
Ponte Vedra33 @ 23Bolles  
Niceville18 @ 35Crestview  
Ridgeview21 @ 35Baker County  
Sandalwood43 @ 17DeLand  
South Plantation14 @ 50Plantation  
Hillsborough6 @ 28Armwood  
Palm Beach Gardens0 @ 14Palm Beach Central  
Flanagan0 @ 70Chaminade-Madonna  
Park Vista50 @ 0Santaluces  
Southeast0 @ 1Booker  
Trinity Catholic27 @ 7North Marion  
Bartram Trail53 @ 21Buchholz  
Pine Forest27 @ 34Tate  
Seminole Ridge35 @ 7Jupiter  
Oakleaf38 @ 35Creekside  
Southridge7 @ 14South Dade  
Jefferson20 @ 14Robinson  
Jackson (Jacksonville)8 @ 55West Nassau  
Springstead48 @ 21Pasco  
Union County7 @ 49Taylor County  
Bishop Kenny7 @ 35Trinity Christian  
Pensacola0 @ 33West Florida  
Rickards15 @ 24Wakulla  
Fort Myers57 @ 13East Lee County  
Eastside21 @ 7Santa Fe  
Hialeah6 @ 19North Miami  
Hallandale0 @ 44American Heritage (Plantation)  
Bartow7 @ 48Winter Haven  
Fort White48 @ 19Newberry  
Milton25 @ 19Pace  
Immokalee50 @ 0Mariner  
Mandarin17 @ 24Flagler Palm Coast  
Jesuit31 @ 0Middleton  
Dunbar34 @ 7Clewiston  
Fort Walton Beach7 @ 42Choctawhatchee  
Marianna7 @ 31Holmes County  
Taravella6 @ 13Coral Springs  
Ida Baker49 @ 14Island Coast  
Admiral Farragut35 @ 33Northside Christian  
Monarch15 @ 18Douglas  
Gaither40 @ 6Wharton  
Leesburg42 @ 54Lake Weir  
Palatka0 @ 42Clay  
Coral Reef15 @ 17Braddock  
Riverview (Riverview)0 @ 41Riverview (Sarasota)  
Lake Mary Prep17 @ 22Gateway Charter  
Orange Park30 @ 50Menendez  
Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)54 @ 48Warner Christian  
Mosley22 @ 16Bay  
First Baptist Academy15 @ 20Moore Haven  
Ribault20 @ 2Yulee  
Bloomingdale21 @ 15Durant  
Chiefland48 @ 6Agape Christian Academy (Orlando)  
Dunnellon42 @ 8West Port  
Dixie County49 @ 9Williston  
Wolfson6 @ 42Episcopal  
Strawberry Crest9 @ 6Lennard  
Plant City21 @ 62Tampa Bay Tech  
Fort Lauderdale34 @ 35Coral Glades  
King0 @ 41Blake  
St. Petersburg36 @ 7South Sumter  
Lafayette34 @ 47Trenton  
Suwannee19 @ 50Madison County  
Leon16 @ 38Chiles  
Liberty County14 @ 49Chipley  
Dunedin0 @ 60Gibbs  
Mitchell48 @ 12Land OLakes  
Jefferson County28 @ 20Somerset Academy Silver Palms  
Bozeman63 @ 28South Walton  
Southwest0 @ 43Belen Jesuit  
Centennial9 @ 15Treasure Coast  
Eustis7 @ 35Bishop Moore  
North Broward Prep21 @ 20Pine Crest  
Anclote35 @ 0Fivay  
Steinbrenner7 @ 27Palm Harbor University  
Cape Coral0 @ 41North Fort Myers  
Bayshore0 @ 28Lemon Bay  
Blountstown48 @ 14Walton  
Lely24 @ 8Cypress Lake  
Brandon15 @ 42Chamberlain  
Foundation Academy22 @ 21Poinciana  
Stranahan6 @ 46Cardinal Gibbons  
Middleburg0 @ 38St. Augustine  
South Broward35 @ 7Hollywood Hills  
Hilliard0 @ 53Hawthorne  
Gulf Coast20 @ 30South Fort Myers  
St. Petersburg Catholic0 @ 38Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  
Palmetto Ridge23 @ 21Golden Gate  
Lecanto0 @ 48Citrus  
Florida Christian12 @ 48Coral Shores  
Bradenton Christian13 @ 18Mount Dora Bible  
River Ridge47 @ 0Wesley Chapel  
Belleview0 @ 40Tampa Catholic  
LaBelle23 @ 35Community School of Naples  
Crescent City37 @ 32Taylor  
Baker42 @ 25Northview  
Coral Springs Charter42 @ 32St. Andrews  
Florida A&M12 @ 7Vernon  
Father Lopez60 @ 6St. John Lutheran  
Hudson0 @ 63Zephyrhills  
Cambridge Christian55 @ 20Carrollwood Day  
Bishop Verot41 @ 19Pope John Paul II  
Hamilton County8 @ 56Bradford  
Coconut Creek14 @ 20Jackson (Miami)  
Orangewood Christian35 @ 9Harvest Community  
Weeki Wachee14 @ 34Crystal River  
Sneads14 @ 15North Bay Haven Academy  
Englewood14 @ 41Nease  
Dixie Holli28 @ 48Boca Ciega  
Interlachen21 @ 28Keystone Heights  
Jay40 @ 21Freeport  
Christs Church Academy0 @ 46Orlando Christian Prep  
Cottondale28 @ 40Graceville  
Ridgewood32 @ 14Gulf  
Seffner Christian17 @ 31Indian Rocks Christian  
Ransom Everglades12 @ 40Marathon  
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic0 @ 49St. Stephens Episcopal  
Bishop Snyder6 @ 45Windermere Prep  
Evangelical Christian38 @ 21Marco Island Academy  
Southwest Florida Christian13 @ 42Glades Day  
Franklin County17 @ 14Wewahitchka  
Branford14 @ 6PK Yonge  
Santa Fe Catholic6 @ 42Out-of-Door Academy  
Oak Hall13 @ 38John Paul II Catholic  
North Florida Educational Institute0 @ 45Fernandina Beach  
Duval Charter0 @ 32Ocala Christian  
Central Florida Christian Academy36 @ 42First Academy (Leesburg)  
St. Francis Catholic61 @ 14Munroe  
Legacy Charter28 @ 21Shorecrest Prep  
Bronson0 @ 43Bell  
Oasis0 @ 46Neumann  
Cedar Creek Christian16 @ 20Eagles View  
Cornerstone Charter Academy @ 34Ridge  
Seven Rivers Christian49 @ 7Holy Trinity Episcopal  
Seacoast Christian Academy7 @ 68Academy at the Lakes  
Eastland Christian44 @ 20First Coast Christian  
Lakeside Christian46 @ 22DonahueCatholic  
Geneva Classical Academy12 @ 51Peniel Baptist Academy  
Hillsborough Baptist6 @ 42Cornerstone Academy  
Countryside Christian40 @ 80Newberry Christian Community  
Citrus Park Christian39 @ 40Riverside Christian  
Halifax Academy14 @ 70Trinity Prep  
Vanguard (Ocala)35 @ 0Forest  
Washington (Miami)42 @ 20Evans  
Masters Academy (Oviedo)21 @ 34Faith Christian (Orlando)  
Osceola (Kissimmee)38 @ 0Jenkins  
First Academy (Orlando)21 @ 14Lake Highland Prep  
Northeast (Oakland Park)6 @ 28Archbishop McCarthy  
Palmetto (Palmetto)16 @ 42Venice  
Bayshore Christian21 @ 14West Oaks  
Everglades Prep Academy12 @ 69Oxbridge Academy  
Windermere0 @ 24Celebration  
Palm Glades Prep Academy24 @ 36Palmer Trinity  
Kingdom Prep20 @ 55Clearwater Academy International  
Jordan Christian Prep12 @ 50Superior Collegiate  
Avant Garde Academy6 @ 55Merritt Island Christian  
Citi Christian Academy26 @ 33Hernando Christian Academy  
Four Corners6 @ 9Cornerstone Charter Academy  
Lighthouse Private Christian Academy0 @ 2Maclay  
First Baptist Christian Academy12 @ 20Golden Rule Academy  
Snook Christian Academy AL 40 @ 38Aucilla Christian  
Powdersville SC 41 @ 55Palmetto (Palmetto)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)