Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 20, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Frostproof41 @ 34Hawthorne  
Cypress Creek28 @ 47Freedom (Orlando)  
Chaminade-Madonna41 @ 5Doral Academy  
Monsignor Pace38 @ 14Treasure Coast  
Heritage24 @ 21Jensen Beach  
Lake Wales14 @ 31Sebring  
Tenoroc6 @ 45Jenkins  
Winter Haven42 @ 28Cardinal Mooney  
Lakeland Christian3 @ 31Lake Highland Prep  
Evans14 @ 45West Orange  
Colonial19 @ 35Timber Creek  
Boone7 @ 27Winter Park  
Glades Day21 @ 7Jupiter Christian  
Lake Worth6 @ 50Atlantic (Delray Beach)  
Olympia10 @ 31Dr Phillips  
Wekiva61 @ 7University Orlando  
South Lake0 @ 2Forest  
Freedom (Tampa)6 @ 58Plant  
Lake Howell27 @ 28Hagerty  
Oviedo21 @ 49Lake Brantley  
Lake Mary49 @ 20University Orange City  
Winter Springs7 @ 49Seminole (Sanford)  
Edgewater41 @ 21East Ridge  
Cocoa Beach35 @ 0Bayshore Christian  
Harmony41 @ 0Celebration  
St. Cloud42 @ 43Barron Collier  
East River16 @ 29Lake Nona  
Port St. Lucie40 @ 14Bayside  
Westwood15 @ 40Astronaut  
Glades Central21 @ 7American Heritage (Delray Beach)  
Suncoast62 @ 0Inlet Grove  
Sarasota7 @ 42Venice  
DeLand16 @ 38Flagler Palm Coast  
North Miami Beach6 @ 27American  
Space Coast14 @ 50Palm Bay  
Okeechobee33 @ 35Eau Gallie  
Central (Brooksville)6 @ 56Hernando  
Santaluces12 @ 20Spanish River  
Wellington20 @ 17Palm Beach Gardens  
Cardinal Newman60 @ 27Coral Springs Charter  
Kathleen28 @ 12Lehigh  
Lake Region6 @ 49Auburndale  
Ridge28 @ 15Gateway  
New Smyrna Beach0 @ 65Mainland  
Merritt Island14 @ 37Rockledge  
Deltona28 @ 21Seabreeze  
Mulberry3 @ 35Moore Haven  
Wildwood29 @ 22Interlachen  
Trinity Prep55 @ 13Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)  
DeSoto County16 @ 11Bayshore  
Lakewood Ranch7 @ 55Braden River  
St. Edwards9 @ 13Lake Mary Prep  
Westminster Academy13 @ 26LaSalle  
Palmer Trinity21 @ 6Miami Christian  
Sebastian River46 @ 40Central (Fort Pierce)  
Cocoa38 @ 21Bartram Trail  
Washington (Pensacola)30 @ 7Pensacola Catholic  
Gainesville49 @ 14Leesburg  
Columbia42 @ 27Fletcher  
St. Thomas Aquinas38 @ 14Boyd Anderson  
Lincoln7 @ 35Vero Beach  
Bolles48 @ 14Parker  
Godby19 @ 12Pine Forest  
First Coast30 @ 21Atlantic Coast  
Northwestern21 @ 7Central (Miami)  
Robinson17 @ 0Middleton  
Naples39 @ 12South Fort Myers  
Raines35 @ 0Rickards  
St. Augustine35 @ 23Nease  
Cypress Bay25 @ 0Flanagan  
Northeast (St. Petersburg)14 @ 20Largo  
South Sumter7 @ 21Crystal River  
Durant28 @ 55Tampa Bay Tech  
Dwyer37 @ 3Royal Palm Beach  
Countryside21 @ 28Seminole (Seminole)  
Fleming Island27 @ 32Creekside  
West Florida52 @ 3Arnold  
Armwood38 @ 0Brandon  
East Lake38 @ 11St. Petersburg  
Miramar52 @ 0Everglades  
Palmetto (Miami)17 @ 7South Dade  
Ponte Vedra3 @ 21Trinity Christian  
Yulee9 @ 22Suwannee  
Ridgeview39 @ 55Menendez  
First Academy (Leesburg)28 @ 52Legacy Charter  
Hillsborough56 @ 0King  
Wharton17 @ 20Sickles  
Island Coast0 @ 60Port Charlotte  
Southeast21 @ 24Hardee  
Trinity Catholic40 @ 39Providence  
Pasco22 @ 41Land OLakes  
North Marion26 @ 7Belleview  
Cardinal Gibbons33 @ 6Hallandale  
Palm Harbor University22 @ 31Newsome  
Seminole Ridge31 @ 34Pahokee  
Baker County21 @ 14Clay  
White41 @ 3Englewood  
Bishop Kenny42 @ 28Forrest  
Tampa Catholic50 @ 0Bishop Verot  
Pinellas Park49 @ 0Dunedin  
Pensacola14 @ 7Mosley  
Fort Myers0 @ 18Oxbridge Academy  
University Christian14 @ 37Madison County  
Hialeah0 @ 16Dr Krop  
Deerfield Beach49 @ 0Monarch  
Warner Christian0 @ 49Father Lopez  
Fort White14 @ 27Dixie County  
Leonard7 @ 49Boca Raton  
Trenton40 @ 20PK Yonge  
North Florida Christian48 @ 20Jefferson County  
East Lee County28 @ 7LaBelle  
Dunbar54 @ 8Mariner  
Marianna28 @ 22Florida State University  
Pine Crest0 @ 27Gulliver Prep  
Ida Baker0 @ 42North Fort Myers  
Mount Dora54 @ 16Atlantic (Port Orange)  
Admiral Farragut6 @ 42Clearwater Central Catholic  
Belen Jesuit55 @ 14Varela  
Gaither28 @ 23Lennard  
Sunlake0 @ 26Mitchell  
Buchholz25 @ 22Oakleaf  
Newberry15 @ 46Taylor County  
Riverdale0 @ 18Golden Gate  
Nature Coast Tech27 @ 37Citrus  
West Port6 @ 29Lake Minneola  
Bradford51 @ 15Crescent City  
Riverview (Riverview)0 @ 31Manatee  
Chiles12 @ 49Thomasville GA  
Chamberlain17 @ 7Blake  
Cooper City45 @ 42McArthur  
Holmes County35 @ 37Vernon  
Orange Park7 @ 29Palatka  
First Baptist Academy35 @ 6Kingdom Prep  
Miami Beach0 @ 51Miami  
Chiefland62 @ 23Bronson  
West Nassau35 @ 0Paxon  
Indian Rocks Christian27 @ 19Zephyrhills Christian Academy  
Wolfson6 @ 43Sandalwood  
Strawberry Crest0 @ 40East Bay  
Plant City29 @ 36Bloomingdale  
Keystone Heights14 @ 40The Villages Charter  
South Miami16 @ 7Reagan  
Hollywood Hills10 @ 18Nova  
Key West21 @ 41Kings Academy  
Archbishop McCarthy42 @ 0Pembroke Pines Charter  
Leon6 @ 49Choctawhatchee  
Liberty County7 @ 14Lighthouse Private Christian Academy  
West Boca Raton19 @ 9Palm Beach Lakes  
Boca Ciega0 @ 30Clearwater  
Centennial21 @ 28Melbourne  
Bay31 @ 20Fort Walton Beach  
Piper0 @ 21Coral Springs  
Eustis0 @ 59Jones  
Fernandina Beach13 @ 56Satellite  
Jupiter0 @ 34Palm Beach Central  
Lake Weir0 @ 42Vanguard (Ocala)  
Steinbrenner36 @ 51Alonso  
Cape Coral12 @ 37Charlotte  
Booker26 @ 21Lemon Bay  
Spruce Creek35 @ 28Mandarin  
Blountstown3 @ 0Port St. Joe  
Zephyrhills28 @ 6Wesley Chapel  
Gibbs12 @ 42Lake Gibson  
Tate41 @ 42Pace  
Stranahan23 @ 0Coconut Creek  
South Broward6 @ 31Lakeland  
Rutherford27 @ 21South Walton  
Neumann27 @ 13Community School of Naples  
Melbourne Central Catholic42 @ 7South Fork  
Gulf Coast20 @ 27Palmetto Ridge  
St. Petersburg Catholic28 @ 35Out-of-Door Academy  
Mater Academy Charter30 @ 28Goleman  
Williston42 @ 14Union County  
Lee69 @ 0Jackson (Jacksonville)  
West Broward35 @ 7Fort Lauderdale  
Spoto13 @ 35Jefferson  
Mourning6 @ 57Miami Springs  
West Oaks6 @ 42Jordan Christian Prep  
Agape Christian Academy (Orlando)0 @ 42First Academy (Orlando)  
Eagles View16 @ 8Hilliard  
Maclay0 @ 22Florida A&M  
Coral Shores21 @ 6Keys Gate  
Champagnat Catholic15 @ 27University  
Hudson0 @ 35River Ridge  
Tavares43 @ 15Poinciana  
Chipley34 @ 48Walton  
Bell13 @ 14Branford  
Victory Christian Academy35 @ 34Cambridge Christian  
Graceville26 @ 46Lafayette  
Braddock18 @ 0Ferguson  
Orangewood Christian53 @ 0Cornerstone Charter Academy  
Weeki Wachee42 @ 21Lecanto  
Santa Fe0 @ 38Baldwin  
Dixie Holli8 @ 39Osceola (Seminole)  
Pine Ridge7 @ 24Matanzas  
Cypress Lake27 @ 30Clewiston  
Taylor49 @ 0Umatilla  
Cottondale30 @ 28Franklin County  
Leto0 @ 58Wiregrass Ranch  
Keswick Christian35 @ 6Bell Creek Academy  
Ridgewood14 @ 28Fivay  
St. Andrews3 @ 48Benjamin  
Aucilla Christian2 @ 0St. John Lutheran  
Orlando Christian Prep41 @ 8Holy Trinity Episcopal  
Ransom Everglades31 @ 6Florida Christian  
St. Stephens Episcopal48 @ 6Seffner Christian  
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic7 @ 35Foundation Academy  
Mount Dora Bible46 @ 10Berean Christian  
Evangelical Christian34 @ 16Shorecrest Prep  
Gulf22 @ 56Anclote  
St. Joseph0 @ 20Christs Church Academy  
Masters Academy (Vero Beach)27 @ 26First Baptist Christian Academy  
Gateway Charter6 @ 32Marco Island Academy  
Santa Fe Catholic15 @ 55Windermere Prep  
Rocky Bayou Christian29 @ 20Oak Hall  
IMG Academy43 @ 19East UT  
North Florida Educational Institute0 @ 60Hamilton County  
All Saints Academy6 @ 45Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
Ocala Christian0 @ 66Faith Christian (Orlando)  
Cedar Creek Christian38 @ 49Episcopal  
Munroe0 @ 49John Paul II Catholic  
Temple Christian Academy0 @ 41Lakeside Christian  
Peniel Baptist Academy59 @ 12Countryside Christian  
Clearwater Academy International48 @ 22Bradenton Christian  
Academy at the Lakes36 @ 0DonahueCatholic  
Eastland Christian2 @ 0Cornerstone Christian  
First Coast Christian7 @ 34Seacoast Christian Academy  
Hillsborough Baptist6 @ 12Geneva Classical Academy  
Hernando Christian Academy49 @ 13Golden Rule Academy  
Halifax Academy40 @ 22St. John's Country Day  
Jackson (Miami)9 @ 47American Heritage (Plantation)  
Osceola (Kissimmee)43 @ 0Haines City  
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)46 @ 6Carrollwood Day  
Northeast (Oakland Park)8 @ 14Boynton Beach  
Palmetto (Palmetto)37 @ 0North Port  
Broward International6 @ 62Elder OH  
Lighthouse Christian Academy13 @ 45Cornerstone Academy  
Newberry Christian Community75 @ 76Citrus Park Christian  
Everglades Prep Academy50 @ 0Somerset Academy Silver Palms  
Pinecrest Prep0 @ 49Palm Glades Prep Academy  
Windermere0 @ 51Liberty  
IMG Academy White20 @ 42Berkeley Prep  
Superior Collegiate58 @ 34Northside Christian  
Avant Garde Academy0 @ 47Central Florida Christian Academy  
Four Corners0 @ 56Fort Meade  
Somerset Academy - Canyons7 @ 14Boca Raton Christian  
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)0 @ 59Springstead  
Snook Christian Academy AL 20 @ 49Baker  
Blacksher AL 7 @ 44Jay  
Eminence KY 46 @ 0Oasis  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)