Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 13, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Timber Creek0 @ 22Boone  
American Heritage (Plantation)23 @ 19Cardinal Gibbons  
Frostproof6 @ 28Lakeland Christian  
Cypress Creek15 @ 36Oak Ridge  
West Orange31 @ 27Apopka  
Chaminade-Madonna35 @ 20Washington (Miami)  
LaSalle12 @ 14Pine Crest  
Gulliver Prep21 @ 27Kings Academy  
Doral Academy62 @ 30Goleman  
Lake Placid28 @ 16LaBelle  
Lake Wales61 @ 0Lake Region  
Winter Haven7 @ 55Lakeland  
Evans7 @ 44Wekiva  
Dr Phillips35 @ 8Freedom (Orlando)  
Lake Worth7 @ 47Boca Raton  
East Ridge14 @ 21West Port  
Village Academy0 @ 44John Carroll Catholic  
Ocoee14 @ 20Lake Howell  
Lyman20 @ 21Lake Brantley  
Seminole (Seminole)7 @ 56Pinellas Park  
Lake Mary27 @ 13DeLand  
Winter Springs21 @ 34University Orange City  
Lake Minneola26 @ 27Edgewater  
Osceola (Seminole)0 @ 42Largo  
St. Cloud29 @ 0Celebration  
Liberty13 @ 19East River  
Lakewood14 @ 6Gibbs  
Dillard30 @ 6Northeast (Oakland Park)  
Eau Gallie34 @ 27Jensen Beach  
Port St. Lucie42 @ 0Pompano Beach  
Westwood42 @ 0Suncoast  
Astronaut6 @ 30Lake Highland Prep  
Boynton Beach0 @ 26Glades Central  
Martin County0 @ 49Viera  
Bayside0 @ 45Okeechobee  
Bishop Moore49 @ 6Tavares  
Melbourne49 @ 0South Fork  
Vero Beach42 @ 0Treasure Coast  
Clewiston10 @ 41Immokalee  
Spanish River7 @ 40Park Vista  
Inlet Grove6 @ 43Glades Day  
Wellington23 @ 20Jupiter  
Forest Hill22 @ 42Dwyer  
Lake Gibson35 @ 0Auburndale  
Kathleen30 @ 0Bartow  
Haines City11 @ 14Jenkins  
Merritt Island34 @ 6Titusville  
Rockledge42 @ 6Palm Bay  
University Orlando0 @ 54Winter Park  
Deltona21 @ 0Pine Ridge  
Avon Park44 @ 0South Sumter  
Cardinal Mooney35 @ 0St. Petersburg Catholic  
Clearwater Central Catholic23 @ 14Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  
Berkeley Prep9 @ 12Mitchell  
Fort Meade48 @ 0Tenoroc  
Trinity Prep41 @ 57First Academy (Orlando)  
Lehigh48 @ 21East Lee County  
Manatee14 @ 42Riverview (Sarasota)  
Lemon Bay6 @ 50Southeast  
Mariner27 @ 28Lely  
Lakewood Ranch7 @ 45Palmetto (Palmetto)  
North Port3 @ 63Venice  
Charlotte0 @ 41North Fort Myers  
St. Edwards9 @ 15All Saints Academy  
Benjamin56 @ 17Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)  
Sebastian River0 @ 42Heritage  
Atlantic (Delray Beach)40 @ 12Leonard  
Columbia45 @ 14Atlantic Coast  
Bolles38 @ 34Bishop Kenny  
Godby21 @ 6Rickards  
Northwestern16 @ 7Carol City  
Robinson10 @ 13Jesuit  
Plant50 @ 6Leto  
Naples24 @ 15Golden Gate  
Raines41 @ 3Oakleaf  
Navarre28 @ 7Milton  
Wakulla38 @ 7Florida State University  
St. Augustine49 @ 7White  
Cypress Bay22 @ 28South Plantation  
Northeast (St. Petersburg)38 @ 35Boca Ciega  
Durant55 @ 41Plant City  
Trinity Christian54 @ 7Forrest  
Countryside13 @ 12St. Petersburg  
South Fort Myers31 @ 13Riverdale  
West Florida49 @ 14Bay  
Armwood56 @ 0King  
Palmetto (Miami)35 @ 14Homestead  
Pensacola Catholic41 @ 22Northview  
Niceville49 @ 35Choctawhatchee  
First Academy (Leesburg)0 @ 26Santa Fe Catholic  
Flanagan14 @ 19Everglades  
Island Coast0 @ 34Cape Coral  
Palm Beach Central8 @ 3Seminole Ridge  
Royal Palm Beach0 @ 28West Boca Raton  
Pasco6 @ 28Sunlake  
North Marion0 @ 29Dunnellon  
Bartram Trail32 @ 16Fleming Island  
Flagler Palm Coast17 @ 14Spruce Creek  
Pine Forest21 @ 13Washington (Pensacola)  
Baker County35 @ 0Orange Park  
Jefferson24 @ 17Wharton  
Jackson (Jacksonville)0 @ 50Fletcher  
Sickles7 @ 19Gaither  
Gulf Breeze44 @ 40Pace  
Springstead14 @ 7Land OLakes  
Union County0 @ 40Fort White  
Tampa Catholic69 @ 0Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)  
Fort Myers14 @ 13Estero  
Western28 @ 34Plantation  
University Christian49 @ 0Kingdom Prep  
Deerfield Beach35 @ 0Douglas  
Warner Christian20 @ 53Cocoa Beach  
Trenton42 @ 0Bell  
Seabreeze14 @ 13New Smyrna Beach  
Alonso35 @ 28Palm Harbor University  
Mandarin10 @ 34Sandalwood  
Fort Walton Beach14 @ 56Crestview  
Barron Collier28 @ 34Palmetto Ridge  
Taravella20 @ 33Piper  
Ida Baker6 @ 59Port Charlotte  
Clay49 @ 3Ridgeview  
Taylor County27 @ 28Williston  
Newsome41 @ 28Steinbrenner  
Leesburg47 @ 40South Lake  
Crystal River22 @ 6Central (Brooksville)  
American36 @ 14Hialeah Gardens  
Parker13 @ 49Ponte Vedra  
Riverview (Riverview)34 @ 0Strawberry Crest  
Chamberlain14 @ 28Hillsborough  
Hernando49 @ 7Weeki Wachee  
Forest31 @ 6Lake Weir  
Lake Mary Prep15 @ 14Bell Creek Academy  
Holmes County54 @ 14Walton  
Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)0 @ 62Seven Rivers Christian  
Nease63 @ 28Middleburg  
Westminster Christian28 @ 6Palmer Trinity  
Bloomingdale21 @ 49Tampa Bay Tech  
Chiefland7 @ 44Hawthorne  
Dixie County27 @ 13Newberry  
West Nassau24 @ 21Fernandina Beach  
Matanzas3 @ 24Mainland  
Nova45 @ 20Cooper City  
Keystone Heights21 @ 40Wildwood  
Fivay7 @ 8Gulf  
Fort Lauderdale7 @ 49St. Thomas Aquinas  
Varela47 @ 49Southwest  
Tarpon Springs49 @ 0Dunedin  
Lafayette49 @ 26PK Yonge  
Suwannee48 @ 0Paxon  
Archbishop McCarthy12 @ 0Boyd Anderson  
Liberty County7 @ 25North Bay Haven Academy  
Moore Haven48 @ 6Oasis  
Jefferson County0 @ 14Vernon  
East Bay14 @ 6Lennard  
Centennial28 @ 35Central (Fort Pierce)  
North Broward Prep15 @ 42Key West  
Menendez49 @ 0Palatka  
Booker39 @ 0DeSoto County  
Episcopal13 @ 61Providence  
Shorecrest Prep14 @ 8Gateway Charter  
Clearwater37 @ 0Dixie Holli  
Blake19 @ 14Brandon  
Tate10 @ 52Escambia  
Foundation Academy29 @ 8North Florida Educational Institute  
Stranahan16 @ 14Jackson (Miami)  
Arnold27 @ 41Pensacola  
Umatilla7 @ 48Crescent City  
Middleton33 @ 27Spoto  
Port St. Joe37 @ 0South Walton  
Mater Academy Charter42 @ 12Mourning  
Lecanto0 @ 67Nature Coast Tech  
Lee42 @ 7First Coast  
River Ridge35 @ 38Zephyrhills  
West Oaks0 @ 30IMG Academy White  
Eagles View2 @ 0Merritt Island Christian  
Westland Hialeah0 @ 50Miami Springs  
Freeport42 @ 12Snook Christian Academy AL  
Boca Raton Christian28 @ 67Jupiter Christian  
Stanton8 @ 41Yulee  
Baker41 @ 27Chipley  
Florida A&M14 @ 21North Florida Christian  
Father Lopez57 @ 0Cornerstone Charter Academy  
Wesley Chapel21 @ 13Hudson  
Braden River41 @ 14Sarasota  
Harvest Community21 @ 26Christs Church Academy  
Bishop Verot0 @ 42American Heritage (Delray Beach)  
Graceville14 @ 41Marianna  
Braddock24 @ 44Belen Jesuit  
Coconut Creek9 @ 8Blanche Ely  
Palm Beach Lakes20 @ 7Olympic Heights  
Canterbury22 @ 48Hernando Christian Academy  
Santa Fe0 @ 31Trinity Catholic  
Wiregrass Ranch39 @ 8Freedom (Tampa)  
Sneads20 @ 27Miller County GA  
Englewood14 @ 42Baldwin  
Pembroke Pines Charter6 @ 50Coral Glades  
Interlachen22 @ 38The Villages Charter  
Coral Park0 @ 35Coral Gables  
Cypress Lake13 @ 44Dunbar  
Taylor17 @ 6Hamilton County  
Community School of Naples30 @ 20Evangelical Christian  
Ridgewood6 @ 34Anclote  
St. Andrews35 @ 6Ransom Everglades  
Orlando Christian Prep27 @ 0Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic21 @ 42Mount Dora Bible  
Bishop Snyder45 @ 7Duval Charter  
Northside Christian36 @ 54Indian Rocks Christian  
Branford46 @ 7Bronson  
Marathon42 @ 0Florida Christian  
John Paul II Catholic17 @ 14St. Joseph  
Wewahitchka8 @ 32Cottondale  
Central Florida Christian Academy0 @ 37Legacy Charter  
Marco Island Academy14 @ 21Southwest Florida Christian  
St. John's Country Day7 @ 42Oak Hall  
Cedar Creek Christian61 @ 0Ocala Christian  
Munroe20 @ 49Rocky Bayou Christian  
Clearwater Academy International56 @ 63Cambridge Christian  
Canterbury8 @ 29Keswick Christian  
Eastland Christian30 @ 0Masters Academy (Vero Beach)  
Lakeside Christian21 @ 40Academy at the Lakes  
Solid Rock Community7 @ 32DonahueCatholic  
Geneva Classical Academy12 @ 51City of Life Christian Academy  
Countryside Christian6 @ 53Cornerstone Academy  
Golden Rule Academy0 @ 41Citi Christian Academy  
Miami Christian8 @ 37Coral Shores  
Halifax Academy0 @ 35Faith Christian (Orlando)  
Vanguard (Ocala)31 @ 24Gainesville  
Seminole (Sanford)7 @ 0Oviedo  
Bayshore Christian8 @ 54First Baptist Academy  
Lighthouse Christian @ 27Escambia Academy AL  
Lighthouse Christian Academy27 @ 26Hillsborough Baptist  
Everglades Prep Academy14 @ 34University  
Pinecrest Prep0 @ 52Somerset Academy  
Jordan Christian Prep48 @ 0St. John Lutheran  
Superior Collegiate41 @ 34Seffner Christian  
Avant Garde Academy0 @ 46Four Corners  
Village View Christian Academy38 @ 41Newberry Christian Community  
Lighthouse Private Christian Academy32 @ 55Franklin County  
Riverside Christian45 @ 60Peniel Baptist Academy  
First Baptist Christian Academy12 @ 50Old Plank Christian Academy  
West Park0 @ 2Pahokee  
Kennedy Catholic NY 7 @ 38Out-of-Door Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)