Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 9, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Timber Creek28 @ 15East River  
American Heritage (Plantation)34 @ 32Northwestern  
Frostproof19 @ 13Tenoroc  
West Orange3 @ 40Dr Phillips  
Satellite26 @ 34Astronaut  
LaSalle19 @ 46Benjamin  
Monsignor Pace16 @ 13Gulf Coast  
Somerset Academy6 @ 12Cornerstone Charter Academy  
Celebration14 @ 48Lincoln  
Sebring41 @ 0East Lee County  
Lakeland Christian37 @ 21Bishop Verot  
Evans13 @ 24Oak Ridge  
Colonial27 @ 54Olympia  
Jones60 @ 0Edgewater  
Gateway17 @ 32East Ridge  
Lake Worth0 @ 20Boynton Beach  
Wekiva35 @ 2University Orlando  
South Lake19 @ 18Leesburg  
Freedom (Tampa)37 @ 8Alonso  
Lyman0 @ 27Boone  
Seminole (Seminole)34 @ 6Dunedin  
Oviedo10 @ 17Hagerty  
Winter Springs42 @ 56Lake Howell  
Poinciana14 @ 23Port St. Lucie  
Cocoa Beach0 @ 42Melbourne Central Catholic  
Harmony8 @ 14Cypress Creek  
St. Cloud46 @ 26Space Coast  
Liberty13 @ 34Osceola (Kissimmee)  
University Orange City38 @ 33Bishop Moore  
Winter Park13 @ 0Freedom (Orlando)  
Dillard22 @ 26Lake Gibson  
Jenkins7 @ 49Kathleen  
Eau Gallie3 @ 27Rockledge  
Sarasota37 @ 13Island Coast  
DeLand0 @ 35Apopka  
North Miami Beach14 @ 30Southwest  
Viera42 @ 13Merritt Island  
Okeechobee45 @ 7Moore Haven  
Clewiston0 @ 37Central (Fort Pierce)  
Central (Brooksville)21 @ 7Fivay  
Treasure Coast10 @ 16Deltona  
Spanish River13 @ 10Suncoast  
Olympic Heights26 @ 25Santaluces  
Wellington44 @ 21Leonard  
Cardinal Newman21 @ 36Pahokee  
Ridge21 @ 0Winter Haven  
Haines City12 @ 7Lake Wales  
Titusville32 @ 33New Smyrna Beach  
Lake Highland Prep42 @ 6Seven Rivers Christian  
Avon Park23 @ 0Hardee  
Cardinal Mooney7 @ 14Berkeley Prep  
Fort Meade47 @ 8Mulberry  
Trinity Prep23 @ 69Episcopal  
Lehigh16 @ 20South Fort Myers  
DeSoto County3 @ 35Clearwater Central Catholic  
Manatee7 @ 42Venice  
Mariner20 @ 19LaBelle  
Lakewood Ranch3 @ 41Riverview (Sarasota)  
Kings Academy49 @ 0Marathon  
St. Edwards15 @ 26Village Academy  
Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)7 @ 14Westminster Academy  
Washington (Pensacola)21 @ 38Pensacola  
University54 @ 19Pope John Paul II  
Gainesville7 @ 43Clay  
Bolles54 @ 12Lakewood  
Madison County21 @ 14Wakulla  
Godby18 @ 38Niceville  
Plant38 @ 0Robinson  
Raines31 @ 11White  
Cypress Bay34 @ 10West Broward  
Carol City38 @ 7Lakeland  
Countryside27 @ 39Boca Ciega  
Fleming Island3 @ 0Middleburg  
Plantation0 @ 49St. Thomas Aquinas  
East Gadsden8 @ 47Baker County  
East Lake22 @ 19Lake Brantley  
Pensacola Catholic32 @ 36Escambia  
Yulee7 @ 10Orange Park  
First Academy (Leesburg)38 @ 8Wildwood  
South Plantation0 @ 20Taravella  
Hillsborough14 @ 7Gaither  
Palm Beach Gardens19 @ 42Vero Beach  
Wharton0 @ 53Tampa Bay Tech  
Park Vista32 @ 8Forest Hill  
Southeast9 @ 20Palmetto (Palmetto)  
Palm Beach Central0 @ 34Dwyer  
South Dade6 @ 26Norland  
Pasco21 @ 34Wesley Chapel  
Bartram Trail54 @ 7Ridgeview  
Flagler Palm Coast16 @ 41Mainland  
Pine Forest28 @ 7Pace  
Cardinal Gibbons28 @ 21Chaminade-Madonna  
Oakleaf24 @ 41Ponte Vedra  
Southridge26 @ 15Columbus  
Sickles19 @ 27Jefferson  
Union County22 @ 40Newberry  
Crestview46 @ 24St. Martin MS  
University Christian23 @ 31Trinity Christian  
Hialeah32 @ 17Hialeah-Miami Lakes  
Bartow34 @ 0Lake Region  
Warner Christian8 @ 31Shorecrest Prep  
Blanche Ely3 @ 30Deerfield Beach  
Trenton33 @ 27Port St. Joe  
North Florida Christian7 @ 3Chiles  
Mandarin16 @ 12Ribault  
Choctawhatchee0 @ 41Rickards  
Providence10 @ 35Fletcher  
Forrest38 @ 0Stanton  
Dunbar35 @ 0Riverdale  
Fort Walton Beach19 @ 31Milton  
Marianna34 @ 7Graceville  
Barron Collier36 @ 35Immokalee  
Pine Crest34 @ 7Ransom Everglades  
Ida Baker14 @ 42Braden River  
Mount Dora13 @ 20Matanzas  
Admiral Farragut47 @ 0Southwest Florida Christian  
Newsome13 @ 20Durant  
Monarch0 @ 53Miramar  
Atlantic Coast14 @ 52Sandalwood  
Creekside7 @ 31St. Augustine  
North Miami33 @ 63Charlotte  
Coral Reef18 @ 41Killian  
Nature Coast Tech28 @ 7Springstead  
Edison42 @ 24Ferguson  
Bradford14 @ 35Taylor County  
Parker32 @ 16West Nassau  
Chamberlain16 @ 23Steinbrenner  
Hernando28 @ 47South Sumter  
Forest25 @ 0Eustis  
Lake Mary Prep24 @ 33Ocala Christian  
Landmark Christian0 @ 63Bell Creek Academy  
Holmes County35 @ 15Freeport  
Reagan6 @ 33Mater Academy Charter  
Mosley13 @ 27Leon  
Nease0 @ 2Menendez  
Miami Beach14 @ 31Dr Krop  
Bloomingdale0 @ 47Armwood  
Dunnellon41 @ 6Citrus  
Indian Rocks Christian46 @ 85Cambridge Christian  
Wolfson20 @ 35Fernandina Beach  
Strawberry Crest10 @ 12Middleton  
Fort Lauderdale26 @ 28South Broward  
King7 @ 26Lennard  
Tarpon Springs7 @ 0Largo  
St. Petersburg38 @ 0Osceola (Seminole)  
Hollywood Hills7 @ 14Piper  
Key West43 @ 13Pompano Beach  
Coral Springs26 @ 23Nova  
Walton9 @ 12Arnold  
Northview0 @ 42Gulf Breeze  
Bozeman21 @ 14Bell  
East Bay24 @ 21Riverview (Riverview)  
Centennial0 @ 47Sebastian River  
Golden Gate7 @ 40Lely  
North Broward Prep63 @ 0Inlet Grove  
Baldwin40 @ 8Jackson (Jacksonville)  
Anclote30 @ 7Land OLakes  
Lake Weir0 @ 56Trinity Catholic  
Arlington Country Day6 @ 33Chiefland  
Spruce Creek13 @ 28Seminole (Sanford)  
Coral Gables56 @ 0Homestead  
Brandon7 @ 41Plant City  
Gibbs8 @ 35Northeast (St. Petersburg)  
Foundation Academy42 @ 7Carrollwood Day  
Rutherford21 @ 14Liberty County  
Neumann20 @ 34Canterbury  
St. Petersburg Catholic3 @ 34Lake Placid  
Palmetto Ridge34 @ 27North Port  
Williston22 @ 13Lecanto  
Lee49 @ 0Englewood  
Spoto16 @ 27Blake  
Bradenton Christian16 @ 30Zephyrhills Christian Academy  
Eagles View0 @ 26St. Joseph  
Belleview41 @ 7Crystal River  
Maclay6 @ 49Sneads  
Crescent City33 @ 21Interlachen  
Paxon2 @ 31Bishop Kenny  
Boca Raton Christian44 @ 34Marco Island Academy  
Champagnat Catholic28 @ 21John Carroll Catholic  
Florida A&M0 @ 69Florida State University  
Father Lopez14 @ 33Atlantic (Port Orange)  
Hudson35 @ 21Weeki Wachee  
Coral Glades6 @ 35Archbishop McCarthy  
Tavares14 @ 8Umatilla  
Chipley8 @ 42Blountstown  
Hamilton County0 @ 48Fort White  
Coconut Creek6 @ 39Boyd Anderson  
Palm Beach Lakes23 @ 16South Fork  
Miami Springs8 @ 35Doral Academy  
Santa Fe24 @ 20Eastside  
Wiregrass Ranch13 @ 28Sunlake  
PK Yonge16 @ 19Harvest Community  
Pembroke Pines Charter7 @ 17Coral Springs Charter  
Jay22 @ 34Wewahitchka  
Cypress Lake0 @ 34Fort Myers  
Taylor28 @ 29Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)  
Cottondale6 @ 33South Walton  
Leto0 @ 70Jesuit  
Windermere Prep42 @ 0Orangewood Christian  
Ridgewood6 @ 30Mitchell  
Keys Gate13 @ 26Westminster Christian  
Orlando Christian Prep13 @ 33Seffner Christian  
St. Stephens Episcopal27 @ 24Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  
The Villages Charter31 @ 7Keystone Heights  
Merritt Island Christian0 @ 38Santa Fe Catholic  
Masters Academy (Vero Beach)48 @ 24Lakeside Christian  
Franklin County6 @ 48Vernon  
Northside Christian35 @ 40Victory Christian Academy  
Branford45 @ 6Bishop Snyder  
Gateway Charter46 @ 19Evangelical Christian  
West Gadsden6 @ 41Tate  
Oak Hall14 @ 13Bishop McLaughlin Catholic  
International Community16 @ 25Keswick Christian  
St. Francis Catholic36 @ 42Aucilla Christian  
St. John's Country Day21 @ 41Rocky Bayou Christian  
Legacy Charter35 @ 12Jupiter Christian  
Bronson18 @ 28Hawthorne  
Seacoast Christian Academy25 @ 26Academy at the Lakes  
Beacon of Hope Christian46 @ 26Eastland Christian  
Clearwater Academy International56 @ 0Duval Charter  
First Coast Christian8 @ 47DonahueCatholic  
Geneva Classical Academy41 @ 32Spring Hill Christian Academy  
Westwood Christian0 @ 31Golden Rule Academy  
Countryside Christian19 @ 47Cornerstone Academy  
Old Plank Christian Academy26 @ 36City of Life Christian Academy  
Halifax Academy14 @ 32Mount Dora Bible  
American Heritage (Delray Beach)37 @ 32Glades Central  
Vanguard (Ocala)40 @ 6North Marion  
Masters Academy (Oviedo)52 @ 59Canterbury  
First Academy (Orlando)28 @ 0Central Florida Christian Academy  
Northeast (Oakland Park)0 @ 44McArthur  
Broward International20 @ 31Suwannee  
Faith Christian (Orlando)28 @ 21All Saints Academy  
Hope Christian Academy24 @ 64Bayshore Christian  
Somerset Academy Silver Palms39 @ 0Pinecrest Prep  
Everglades Prep Academy38 @ 0Palmer Trinity  
Kemper County MS 14 @ 9West Florida  
Stanton IA 17 @ 6Englewood  
Brookwood (Thomasville) GA 49 @ 7John Paul II Catholic  
Pataula Charter Academy GA 0 @ 56North Bay Haven Academy  
Savannah GA 2 @ 0Cedar Creek Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)