Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 30, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Timber Creek0 @ 7Winter Park  
Somerset Academy0 @ 55Glades Central  
Doral Academy18 @ 0Sunset  
Celebration14 @ 43St. Cloud  
Heritage6 @ 7Okeechobee  
Lake Wales0 @ 31Nature Coast Tech  
Tenoroc34 @ 14Lake Placid  
Sebring13 @ 20Auburndale  
Lakeland Christian41 @ 0Land OLakes  
Oak Ridge0 @ 45Dr Phillips  
Gateway49 @ 21Jenkins  
Jupiter Christian8 @ 7Boca Raton Christian  
Lake Worth35 @ 0Santaluces  
Village Academy6 @ 8Champagnat Catholic  
South Fork28 @ 31Martin County  
Ocoee20 @ 13Hagerty  
Apopka56 @ 20West Orange  
Wekiva27 @ 6Evans  
South Lake0 @ 47Bishop Moore  
Freedom (Tampa)7 @ 43Wiregrass Ranch  
Seminole (Seminole)0 @ 42St. Petersburg  
Oviedo49 @ 54Lake Mary  
Lake Brantley28 @ 35Seminole (Sanford)  
Osceola (Seminole)7 @ 34Dixie Holli  
Harmony7 @ 56Lake Nona  
East River43 @ 14Liberty  
Lakewood54 @ 7Dunedin  
University Orange City33 @ 6Lyman  
Dillard7 @ 29Boyd Anderson  
Eau Gallie68 @ 21Bayside  
Port St. Lucie6 @ 22Suncoast  
Astronaut22 @ 55Jones  
Boynton Beach32 @ 7Northeast (Oakland Park)  
Sarasota13 @ 49Venice  
DeLand7 @ 13Spruce Creek  
McArthur36 @ 0Cooper City  
Melbourne16 @ 52Viera  
Vero Beach35 @ 0Centennial  
Central (Brooksville)35 @ 21Lecanto  
Treasure Coast38 @ 31Central (Fort Pierce)  
Cardinal Newman50 @ 14Pope John Paul II  
Lake Gibson54 @ 7Lake Region  
Kathleen12 @ 17Winter Haven  
Merritt Island44 @ 8Satellite  
Titusville6 @ 39Palm Bay  
Deltona0 @ 35Mainland  
Cardinal Mooney42 @ 35Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  
Clearwater Central Catholic45 @ 8St. Petersburg Catholic  
Berkeley Prep10 @ 25Tampa Catholic  
Pahokee17 @ 14Boca Raton  
Lehigh7 @ 42Fort Myers  
Lemon Bay7 @ 21Hardee  
Lakewood Ranch0 @ 23Palmetto (Palmetto)  
North Port0 @ 38Braden River  
Kings Academy37 @ 21Glades Day  
St. Edwards35 @ 26Berean Christian  
Sebastian River7 @ 0Jensen Beach  
Atlantic (Delray Beach)33 @ 0Spanish River  
University7 @ 24Clewiston  
St. Thomas Aquinas24 @ 25Bishop Gorman NV  
Lincoln17 @ 14Chiles  
Bolles47 @ 0West Nassau  
Madison County62 @ 6Jefferson County  
Godby6 @ 7Wakulla  
First Coast0 @ 28Fletcher  
Robinson12 @ 16East Bay  
Navarre42 @ 28Pace  
Cypress Bay9 @ 14Western  
Carol City34 @ 7Central (Miami)  
South Sumter54 @ 0Tavares  
Durant41 @ 7Bloomingdale  
Trinity Christian56 @ 13Providence  
Dwyer48 @ 0Olympic Heights  
Plantation0 @ 5Everglades  
Armwood40 @ 0Blake  
East Gadsden28 @ 26Marianna  
Miramar7 @ 8Flanagan  
Ponte Vedra53 @ 16Forrest  
Yulee7 @ 23Episcopal  
Ridgeview20 @ 28Orange Park  
Sandalwood34 @ 6Flagler Palm Coast  
Wharton17 @ 48Plant  
Island Coast20 @ 63Charlotte  
Southeast35 @ 6DeSoto County  
Trinity Catholic10 @ 14First Academy (Orlando)  
South Dade0 @ 12Southridge  
Royal Palm Beach6 @ 7Palm Beach Lakes  
Pasco7 @ 31Mitchell  
Bartram Trail63 @ 7Creekside  
Pine Forest0 @ 35Escambia  
Palm Harbor University38 @ 6Alonso  
Seminole Ridge37 @ 27Wellington  
Oakleaf59 @ 37Fleming Island  
Baker County38 @ 16Palatka  
Jackson (Jacksonville)8 @ 24Fernandina Beach  
Sickles0 @ 2Leto  
Springstead10 @ 31Sunlake  
Pinellas Park35 @ 0Countryside  
Crestview61 @ 40Choctawhatchee  
Florida State University7 @ 26Pensacola Catholic  
Bartow15 @ 46Lakeland  
Fort White27 @ 7Baldwin  
Leonard0 @ 35Park Vista  
Trenton42 @ 0Chiefland  
Seabreeze20 @ 6Pine Ridge  
North Florida Christian30 @ 20Valwood GA  
Milton3 @ 36Gulf Breeze  
Jesuit42 @ 0Middleton  
Fort Walton Beach0 @ 42Niceville  
Ida Baker36 @ 46Cape Coral  
Clay44 @ 14Menendez  
Admiral Farragut19 @ 17Indian Rocks Christian  
Monarch7 @ 28Piper  
Crystal River13 @ 7Hernando  
North Miami43 @ 7Hialeah Gardens  
Coral Reef14 @ 7Ferguson  
West Port29 @ 6Edgewater  
Parker18 @ 27Wolfson  
Riverview (Riverview)21 @ 49Newsome  
Chamberlain0 @ 38Hillsborough  
Forest38 @ 35Gainesville  
Estero6 @ 14East Lee County  
Holmes County42 @ 44Cottondale  
Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)38 @ 61Holy Trinity Episcopal  
First Baptist Academy41 @ 7Marco Island Academy  
Carrollwood Day7 @ 42Northside Christian  
Ribault35 @ 8Stanton  
Dunnellon48 @ 32Mount Dora  
Dixie County13 @ 12Williston  
Nova7 @ 42South Broward  
Plant City6 @ 39Tampa Bay Tech  
Keystone Heights25 @ 19PK Yonge  
Fort Lauderdale7 @ 3Blanche Ely  
King0 @ 35Brandon  
Tarpon Springs6 @ 8Gibbs  
Hollywood Hills3 @ West Broward  
Lafayette48 @ 12Bronson  
Archbishop McCarthy37 @ 14Coral Springs Charter  
Walton16 @ 6Rutherford  
Northview0 @ 21Maplesville AL  
Liberty County33 @ 47West Gadsden  
Moore Haven35 @ 6Evangelical Christian  
West Boca Raton18 @ 27Palm Beach Central  
Boca Ciega26 @ 6Largo  
Golden Gate26 @ 57Naples  
Bay14 @ 13Pensacola  
Jupiter9 @ 41Palm Beach Gardens  
Anclote41 @ 0Gulf  
Lake Weir7 @ 48Belleview  
Steinbrenner7 @ 57Manatee  
Douglas42 @ 7Coral Springs  
Arlington Country Day18 @ 0Duval Charter  
Booker28 @ 6Bayshore  
Coral Gables41 @ 0Miami  
Zephyrhills39 @ 33Hudson  
Clearwater21 @ 9Northeast (St. Petersburg)  
Lely55 @ 0Mariner  
Tate31 @ 21Washington (Pensacola)  
Stranahan0 @ 51American Heritage (Plantation)  
Middleburg35 @ 27White  
Arnold20 @ 19Mosley  
Gulf Coast39 @ 21Riverdale  
Palmetto Ridge17 @ 28Barron Collier  
Spoto12 @ 43Jefferson  
River Ridge20 @ 16Ridgewood  
Eagles View12 @ 14Cedar Creek Christian  
Westland Hialeah0 @ 26South Miami  
Freeport0 @ 10South Walton  
Crescent City20 @ 42Fort Meade  
Coral Shores13 @ 19LaSalle  
Paxon14 @ 49Suwannee  
Baker42 @ 6Jay  
Father Lopez36 @ 35Trinity Prep  
Wesley Chapel45 @ 6Fivay  
Bishop Verot7 @ 56Avon Park  
Hamilton County14 @ 12Bell  
Weeki Wachee7 @ 47Citrus  
Lennard23 @ 0Strawberry Crest  
Sneads20 @ 36Graceville  
Englewood0 @ 56St. Augustine  
Out-of-Door Academy22 @ 40Bradenton Christian  
Christs Church Academy32 @ 17First Academy (Leesburg)  
Cypress Lake0 @ 55Immokalee  
Taylor20 @ 6Frostproof  
Community School of Naples47 @ 21Neumann  
Windermere Prep48 @ 27Legacy Charter  
Keswick Christian0 @ 48St. Stephens Episcopal  
St. Andrews8 @ 28Pine Crest  
Seffner Christian7 @ 34Cambridge Christian  
Hawthorne16 @ 14Hilliard  
Highlands Christian2 @ Palmer Trinity  
St. John Lutheran0 @ 24Canterbury  
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic31 @ 39Seven Rivers Christian  
The Villages Charter27 @ 15Umatilla  
Merritt Island Christian7 @ 41Faith Christian (Orlando)  
Franklin County32 @ 63Chipley  
Branford0 @ 28Newberry  
Marathon12 @ 6Florida Christian  
Gateway Charter14 @ 51LaBelle  
Santa Fe Catholic6 @ 48Zephyrhills Christian Academy  
Rocky Bayou Christian0 @ 41John Paul II Catholic  
North Florida Educational Institute5 @ Orangewood Christian  
Wewahitchka14 @ 46Vernon  
All Saints Academy34 @ 13Canterbury  
Central Florida Christian Academy62 @ 0Lake Mary Prep  
St. Francis Catholic0 @ 36Oak Hall  
St. John's Country Day23 @ 37Maclay  
Oasis31 @ 26Solid Rock Community  
Ocala Christian47 @ 19Bishop Snyder  
Munroe20 @ 27Aucilla Christian  
Cornerstone Charter Academy0 @ 61Foundation Academy  
Peniel Baptist Academy28 @ 39Geneva Classical Academy  
Seacoast Christian Academy46 @ 65First Coast Christian  
Clearwater Academy International51 @ 13Union County  
Cornerstone Academy18 @ 27Newberry Christian Community  
DonahueCatholic56 @ 12Academy at the Lakes  
Eastland Christian8 @ 39City of Life Christian Academy  
Eastland Christian @ 1Life Academy  
Lakeside Christian12 @ 14Temple Christian Academy  
Halifax Academy24 @ 53Warner Christian  
Vanguard (Ocala)51 @ 0Leesburg  
Washington (Miami)28 @ 6Keys Gate  
Jackson (Miami)36 @ 40Hallandale  
Masters Academy (Oviedo)21 @ 42International Community  
Osceola (Kissimmee)27 @ 26Ridge  
Atlantic (Port Orange)7 @ 41Lake Highland Prep  
Broward International24 @ 56Colquitt County GA  
Bayshore Christian68 @ 20Spring Hill Christian Academy  
Somerset Academy Silver Palms0 @ 45Chaminade-Madonna  
Lighthouse Christian Academy6 @ 25Hillsborough Baptist  
Bell Creek Academy0 @ 48Shorecrest Prep  
Bainbridge GA 34 @ 36Rickards  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)