Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 23, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Cypress Creek0 @ 51Gateway  
Satellite41 @ 34Bayside  
Celebration0 @ 42Ridge  
Sebring27 @ 14Hardee  
Winter Haven0 @ 3Lake Region  
Lakeland Christian43 @ 19Frostproof  
Dr Phillips21 @ 42Mainland  
Boone13 @ 8Lake Nona  
Jones48 @ 24West Orange  
Glades Day12 @ 13Coral Shores  
Lake Worth20 @ 6Spanish River  
Berean Christian0 @ 28Christs Church Academy  
Ocoee21 @ 12East Ridge  
Apopka54 @ 3University Orlando  
Olympia31 @ 16Evans  
Freedom (Tampa)7 @ 19Wharton  
Lake Howell29 @ 19Lake Minneola  
Lake Mary52 @ 21Lyman  
Winter Springs14 @ 35Oviedo  
Hagerty41 @ 0West Port  
Poinciana12 @ 44Space Coast  
Harmony15 @ 9Tavares  
University Orange City26 @ 35Lake Brantley  
Winter Park0 @ 7Wekiva  
Jenkins20 @ 22Liberty  
Port St. Lucie6 @ 48Merritt Island  
Westwood0 @ 52Treasure Coast  
Astronaut14 @ 35Titusville  
Glades Central38 @ 28Palm Beach Central  
Suncoast22 @ 8Jupiter  
DeLand0 @ 35Seminole (Sanford)  
Hialeah-Miami Lakes26 @ 0Hialeah Gardens  
Melbourne0 @ 22Palm Bay  
Wellington24 @ 63Central (Fort Pierce)  
Kathleen2 @ 18Auburndale  
Haines City0 @ 65Lakeland  
New Smyrna Beach3 @ 47Flagler Palm Coast  
Rockledge14 @ 20Godby  
Deltona19 @ 13Spruce Creek  
Mulberry0 @ 56Avon Park  
Cardinal Mooney27 @ 14Lemon Bay  
Clearwater Central Catholic21 @ 25Tampa Catholic  
Wildwood6 @ 54Lafayette  
Fort Meade11 @ 42Bartow  
Pahokee28 @ 0Clewiston  
Lakewood Ranch6 @ 10Sunlake  
Charlotte24 @ 6Fort Myers  
Kings Academy35 @ 0Miami Country Day  
Benjamin49 @ 7Ransom Everglades  
Westminster Academy68 @ 0Inlet Grove  
Atlantic (Delray Beach)20 @ 23Park Vista  
Cocoa17 @ 7Viera  
Washington (Pensacola)12 @ 28Bay  
University53 @ 33Village Academy  
Largo10 @ 31St. Petersburg  
Columbia40 @ 20Escambia  
First Coast14 @ 23Ribault  
Northwestern44 @ 7South Dade  
Robinson47 @ 0King  
Raines49 @ 7Wolfson  
St. Augustine26 @ 14Bartram Trail  
Cypress Bay12 @ 22Plantation  
Carol City18 @ 0Southridge  
Northeast (St. Petersburg)46 @ 12Seminole (Seminole)  
South Sumter27 @ 20Trinity Catholic  
Countryside26 @ 12Gibbs  
South Fort Myers21 @ 16Dunbar  
Boyd Anderson0 @ 38IMG Academy  
Armwood27 @ 29Plant  
East Gadsden7 @ 17Wakulla  
East Lake38 @ 0Tarpon Springs  
Yulee42 @ 22West Nassau  
Ridgeview20 @ 38Fleming Island  
Killian20 @ 7Varela  
First Academy (Leesburg)15 @ 14Orangewood Christian  
Hillsborough48 @ 2Spoto  
Norland6 @ 24American Heritage (Plantation)  
Palm Beach Gardens7 @ 12Dwyer  
Island Coast6 @ 43Lehigh  
Royal Palm Beach14 @ 30Seminole Ridge  
North Marion21 @ 22Gainesville  
Pine Forest23 @ 20Milton  
Jackson (Jacksonville)6 @ 48White  
Gulf Breeze33 @ 42West Florida  
Bishop Kenny7 @ 42Baker County  
Pinellas Park36 @ 32Boca Ciega  
Pensacola34 @ 35Pensacola Catholic  
Rickards39 @ 37Lincoln  
Crestview63 @ 27Pace  
Eastside18 @ 20Forest  
Hallandale0 @ 42St. Thomas Aquinas  
Deerfield Beach30 @ 0Coral Springs  
Fort White23 @ 32University Christian  
Seabreeze0 @ 30Palatka  
Seabreeze0 @ 30Palatka  
North Florida Christian23 @ 20Providence  
Immokalee42 @ 60Naples  
Jesuit49 @ 0Pasco  
Forrest21 @ 54Fletcher  
Fort Walton Beach6 @ 48Navarre  
Marianna36 @ 0Florida A&M  
Taravella20 @ 13Coral Glades  
Pine Crest53 @ 0Florida Christian  
Clay13 @ 48Oakleaf  
Mount Dora28 @ 11Eustis  
Taylor County43 @ 8Jefferson County  
Admiral Farragut0 @ 10Berkeley Prep  
Newsome27 @ 8Alonso  
Gaither2 @ 0Sickles  
Dr Krop0 @ 47Lake Gibson  
Buchholz7 @ 20Vanguard (Ocala)  
Creekside3 @ 54Mandarin  
Coral Reef0 @ 68Venice  
Riverdale17 @ 20Ida Baker  
Nature Coast Tech51 @ 7Crystal River  
Boca Raton37 @ 0Santaluces  
Parker6 @ 60Sandalwood  
Riverview (Riverview)27 @ 42Steinbrenner  
Landmark Christian6 @ 42Ocala Christian  
Citrus16 @ 0Hernando  
Orange Park20 @ 14Middleburg  
Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)57 @ 35Bradenton Christian  
Miami Beach20 @ 27Golden Gate  
Chiefland0 @ 42Newberry  
Dunnellon54 @ 27South Lake  
Dixie County13 @ 20Trenton  
Matanzas29 @ 3Nease  
Nova14 @ 33Piper  
Strawberry Crest0 @ 54Tampa Bay Tech  
Keystone Heights13 @ 26Hilliard  
Suwannee31 @ 8Hamilton County  
Northview25 @ 3Vancleave MS  
Dunedin0 @ 56Clearwater  
West Boca Raton35 @ 36Forest Hill  
East Bay24 @ 31Plant City  
Centennial0 @ 35Martin County  
John Carroll Catholic38 @ 19Father Lopez  
Anclote60 @ 62Ridgewood  
Menendez22 @ 49Ponte Vedra  
Cape Coral12 @ 14Cypress Lake  
Booker0 @ 28Port Charlotte  
Episcopal32 @ 0Fernandina Beach  
Blountstown34 @ 0Liberty County  
Zephyrhills42 @ 6Fivay  
Blake33 @ 0Middleton  
Lely31 @ 32Barron Collier  
Tate3 @ 39Niceville  
Rutherford0 @ 41Port St. Joe  
Neumann31 @ 21Marco Island Academy  
Melbourne Central Catholic55 @ 14Union County  
Gulf Coast26 @ 0Estero  
St. Petersburg Catholic14 @ 40Foundation Academy  
Mater Academy Charter40 @ 22Doral Academy  
Mourning12 @ 20South Miami  
River Ridge42 @ 3Hudson  
Maclay6 @ 13John Paul II Catholic  
Crescent City18 @ 7Umatilla  
Paxon0 @ 15Atlantic Coast  
Stanton17 @ 7Englewood  
Champagnat Catholic55 @ 0Somerset Academy  
Coral Springs Charter7 @ 56Key West  
Wesley Chapel50 @ 0Gulf  
Braden River55 @ 7Leesburg  
Harvest Community14 @ 40Taylor  
Sunset0 @ 28Reagan  
Bishop Verot28 @ 24LaBelle  
Bell0 @ 45Madison County  
Palm Beach Lakes14 @ 28Vero Beach  
Weeki Wachee28 @ 63Central (Brooksville)  
Lennard0 @ 42Durant  
Canterbury0 @ 2Bell Creek Academy  
Wiregrass Ranch57 @ 0Leto  
Dixie Holli7 @ 35Lakewood  
PK Yonge12 @ 32Hawthorne  
North Fort Myers34 @ 21Mariner  
Jay7 @ 50Graceville  
Cottondale22 @ 41Bozeman  
Community School of Naples48 @ 13Moore Haven  
Windermere Prep32 @ 0St. Edwards  
St. Andrews7 @ 10Marathon  
Aucilla Christian28 @ 31Franklin County  
Orlando Christian Prep12 @ 34Indian Rocks Christian  
Pompano Beach28 @ 53North Broward Prep  
Bishop Snyder0 @ 62Baldwin  
Evangelical Christian6 @ 15Shorecrest Prep  
Vernon55 @ 61Chipley  
St. Joseph40 @ 8St. John Lutheran  
Southwest Florida Christian0 @ 41First Baptist Academy  
Branford20 @ 12Bronson  
Gateway Charter0 @ 40Lake Placid  
Rocky Bayou Christian6 @ 56Baker  
North Florida Educational Institute0 @ 44Bradford  
Duval Charter0 @ 41Victory Christian Academy  
All Saints Academy22 @ 26Mount Dora Bible  
Central Florida Christian Academy8 @ 35Lake Weir  
Ocala Christian @ Bishop Snyder  
Cedar Creek Christian0 @ 28Interlachen  
Munroe0 @ 50Oak Hall  
Cornerstone Charter Academy18 @ 48Warner Christian  
Seacoast Christian Academy26 @ 47Old Plank Christian Academy  
Beacon of Hope Christian6 @ 39Solid Rock Community  
Clearwater Academy International28 @ 0Cocoa Beach  
Cornerstone Academy42 @ 38Hope Christian Academy  
DonahueCatholic49 @ 15Lakeside Christian  
Eastland Christian25 @ 7Academy at the Lakes  
Geneva Classical Academy44 @ 7Hillsborough Baptist  
Jackson (Miami)14 @ 44Bolles  
Freedom (Orlando)9 @ 41Timber Creek  
Osceola (Kissimmee)14 @ 6Heritage  
Palmetto (Palmetto)40 @ 0Bayshore  
Riverview (Sarasota)27 @ 38Palm Harbor University  
Broward International8 @ 48Buford GA  
Bayshore Christian47 @ 62Hernando Christian Academy  
Spring Hill Christian Academy77 @ 83Countryside Christian  
Somerset Academy Silver Palms0 @ 42Westminster Christian  
Lighthouse Christian Academy44 @ 68Citrus Park Christian  
Everglades Prep Academy28 @ 34Gulliver Prep  
Pinecrest Prep @ 31Calusa Prep  
Jackson Academy AL 48 @ 18Lighthouse Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)