Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 2, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Cypress Creek27 @ 13Liberty  
West Orange14 @ 50Winter Park  
Satellite0 @ 41Melbourne Central Catholic  
LaSalle42 @ 21Florida Christian  
Monsignor Pace6 @ 28Washington (Miami)  
Somerset Academy6 @ 56Gulliver Prep  
Doral Academy21 @ 13Reagan  
Celebration21 @ 0Poinciana  
Auburndale0 @ 34Lakeland  
Tenoroc15 @ 45Fort Meade  
Oak Ridge0 @ 44Timber Creek  
Evans34 @ 12University Orlando  
Jones40 @ 0Colonial  
Lake Worth17 @ 6Forest Hill  
Village Academy38 @ 25Pope John Paul II  
South Fork34 @ 31Leonard  
Apopka78 @ 0Edgewater  
Wekiva28 @ 21Boone  
Lake Nona25 @ 22Ocoee  
Oviedo15 @ 55Osceola (Kissimmee)  
Lake Mary7 @ 41Dr Phillips  
Winter Springs18 @ 41Hagerty  
Lake Brantley14 @ 7Titusville  
East River13 @ 20Olympia  
University Orange City63 @ 26New Smyrna Beach  
Westwood8 @ 37Martin County  
Astronaut12 @ 20Eau Gallie  
Glades Central13 @ 16Palm Beach Lakes  
DeLand10 @ 7Seabreeze  
North Miami Beach20 @ 30Chaminade-Madonna  
Bayside0 @ 42Palm Bay  
Bishop Moore35 @ 13Lyman  
Space Coast20 @ 34Lake Howell  
Vero Beach49 @ 26Palm Beach Central  
Clewiston20 @ 17Immokalee  
Olympic Heights20 @ 14Spanish River  
Cardinal Newman45 @ 6Santaluces  
Kathleen35 @ 0Haines City  
Merritt Island30 @ 10Lake Wales  
Mulberry12 @ 28Lake Region  
Avon Park41 @ 3DeSoto County  
Lehigh0 @ 28Dunbar  
Lemon Bay0 @ 21Estero  
North Port6 @ 28Ida Baker  
Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)82 @ 0Inlet Grove  
Benjamin6 @ 37Kings Academy  
Cocoa10 @ 46Bishop Gorman NV  
Washington (Pensacola)20 @ 36Navarre  
St. Thomas Aquinas42 @ 6Miramar  
South Fort Myers18 @ 6Cape Coral  
Boyd Anderson55 @ 44Douglas  
Plantation0 @ 14Blanche Ely  
West Florida28 @ 42Tate  
Killian0 @ 55Central (Miami)  
Palm Beach Gardens28 @ 30Boca Raton  
Flanagan44 @ 6Coconut Creek  
Island Coast19 @ 52Naples  
Park Vista9 @ 6Boynton Beach  
Royal Palm Beach9 @ 10Wellington  
Pine Forest46 @ 10Choctawhatchee  
Gulf Breeze36 @ 21Pensacola Catholic  
Pensacola19 @ 36Pace  
Western25 @ 32McArthur  
Hialeah14 @ 43Gulf Coast  
Bartow31 @ 10Jenkins  
Trenton27 @ 0Bell  
Alonso @ Chamberlain  
East Lee County6 @ 20Cypress Lake  
Barron Collier7 @ 33Port Charlotte  
Pine Crest21 @ 28Glades Day  
Escambia6 @ 30Niceville  
Newsome41 @ 8Strawberry Crest  
Gaither20 @ 23Bloomingdale  
Dr Krop0 @ 39Southridge  
North Miami30 @ 14Miami Beach  
Coral Reef0 @ 36Palmetto (Miami)  
Riverdale6 @ 14Palmetto Ridge  
Edison29 @ 7Homestead  
Everglades0 @ 56Cardinal Gibbons  
Landmark Christian7 @ 62Cottondale  
Cooper City27 @ 33Coral Springs  
Mosley21 @ 35Crestview  
First Baptist Academy14 @ 27Lakeland Christian  
Carrollwood Day0 @ 49Faith Christian (Grapevine) TX  
Westminster Christian13 @ 48Sebring  
Indian Rocks Christian21 @ 49Clearwater Central Catholic  
King6 @ 12Middleton  
Hollywood Hills26 @ 42West Broward  
Key West37 @ 12Pembroke Pines Charter  
Archbishop McCarthy45 @ 20Westminster Academy  
Moore Haven28 @ 23Lake Placid  
Jefferson County @ Florida A&M  
Bozeman2 @ 25Holmes County  
East Bay30 @ 20Brandon  
Centennial0 @ 46Jensen Beach  
Golden Gate3 @ 28Fort Lauderdale  
Bay20 @ 8Rutherford  
Piper28 @ 7South Plantation  
John Carroll Catholic10 @ 41Sebastian River  
North Broward Prep33 @ 0Coral Springs Charter  
Jupiter0 @ 37Treasure Coast  
Booker6 @ 49Sarasota  
Spruce Creek31 @ 6Melbourne  
Hardee31 @ 13Frostproof  
Lely13 @ 42Charlotte  
South Broward48 @ 8Northeast (Oakland Park)  
Mater Academy Charter50 @ 7South Miami  
Spoto0 @ 33Durant  
Baker21 @ 18Blountstown  
Harvest Community17 @ 55Holy Trinity Episcopal  
Bishop Verot22 @ 13Mariner  
Pine Ridge35 @ 21Cocoa Beach  
Coral Park34 @ 12Hialeah Gardens  
North Fort Myers16 @ 37Fort Myers  
Jay0 @ 46Resurrection Catholic MS  
Community School of Naples21 @ 42Westminster (Atlanta) GA  
Windermere Prep54 @ 14Village TX  
Seffner Christian47 @ 33Seven Rivers Christian  
Ransom Everglades30 @ 20Marathon  
Highlands Christian0 @ 14Jupiter Christian  
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic17 @ 0Canterbury  
Evangelical Christian14 @ 38LaBelle  
Gulf0 @ 36Pasco  
Miami Country Day0 @ 34Coral Shores  
Branford19 @ 41Lafayette  
Gateway Charter0 @ 12Southwest Florida Christian  
South Walton51 @ 27Walton  
Marco Island Academy0 @ 2Lake Highland Prep  
Legacy Charter36 @ 0Lake Mary Prep  
Peniel Baptist Academy34 @ 38Cornerstone Academy  
Beacon of Hope Christian2 @ 0Lighthouse Christian Academy  
City of Life Christian Academy @ First Coast Christian  
Masters Academy (Oviedo)7 @ 26All Saints Academy  
First Academy (Orlando)22 @ 7Foundation Academy  
Calusa Prep0 @ 2Palmer Trinity  
Broward International20 @ 38University  
Faith Christian (Orlando)35 @ 12International Community  
Don Bosco Prep NJ 0 @ 21American Heritage (Plantation)  
4A Dakota Ridge CO 18 @ 22Heritage  
Wayne Hills NJ 23 @ 34Pahokee  
Sulphur Springs TX 10 @ 49Seminole Ridge  
Lake Area New Tech LA 25 @ 26Milton  
Escambia Academy AL 14 @ 21Northview  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)