Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 16, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Timber Creek19 @ 7Wekiva  
American Heritage (Plantation)48 @ 6Coconut Creek  
Frostproof49 @ 14Wildwood  
Cypress Creek14 @ 40Olympia  
LaSalle10 @ 7St. Andrews  
Somerset Academy0 @ 72University  
Gulliver Prep7 @ 35Monsignor Pace  
Lake Placid7 @ 38Bishop Verot  
Lake Wales0 @ 35Lake Gibson  
Winter Haven0 @ 47Osceola (Kissimmee)  
Lakeland Christian55 @ 21Trinity Prep  
Colonial0 @ 0Winter Park  
Dr Phillips14 @ 15Apopka  
Jupiter Christian30 @ 29Berean Christian  
Glades Day42 @ 0Miami Country Day  
Lake Worth8 @ 40Park Vista  
East Ridge52 @ 14South Lake  
South Fork52 @ 42Suncoast  
Lyman45 @ 19Winter Springs  
Edgewater21 @ 52Ocoee  
Lake Brantley42 @ 43Lake Mary  
Lake Minneola0 @ 37Hagerty  
St. Cloud39 @ 8Harmony  
Liberty42 @ 57Lake Nona  
Lakewood16 @ 55Vanguard (Ocala)  
University Orange City21 @ 35Seminole (Sanford)  
Dillard22 @ 8Douglas  
Eau Gallie7 @ 13Heritage  
Port St. Lucie0 @ 42Vero Beach  
Westwood34 @ 16Jupiter  
Bayside7 @ 44Jensen Beach  
Bishop Moore54 @ 0Poinciana  
Mainland69 @ 14Pine Ridge  
Space Coast7 @ 40Merritt Island  
Palm Bay24 @ 0Rockledge  
Okeechobee0 @ 35Sebastian River  
Treasure Coast14 @ 17Martin County  
Santaluces19 @ 37Leonard  
Spanish River7 @ 31Boca Raton  
Olympic Heights24 @ 21West Boca Raton  
Inlet Grove0 @ 48Pompano Beach  
Wellington31 @ 28Palm Beach Central  
Cardinal Newman14 @ 23Boynton Beach  
Forest Hill7 @ 18Royal Palm Beach  
Kathleen @ Riviera Prep  
Kathleen7 @ 13Viera  
Lake Region0 @ 56Sebring  
Ridge42 @ 9Jenkins  
Haines City6 @ 44Gateway  
New Smyrna Beach14 @ 42Deltona  
Titusville35 @ 3Satellite  
University Orlando7 @ 35Boone  
Lake Highland Prep24 @ 49Cocoa  
Avon Park44 @ 0Tenoroc  
Cardinal Mooney42 @ 7Indian Rocks Christian  
Fort Meade51 @ 7Taylor  
Pahokee43 @ 20Crescent City  
Lehigh26 @ 14Barron Collier  
DeSoto County16 @ 10Lemon Bay  
Mariner14 @ 6Cypress Lake  
Venice56 @ 0North Port  
Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)42 @ 0Coral Glades  
Palmer Trinity0 @ 40Faith Christian (Orlando)  
Atlantic (Delray Beach)13 @ 14Glades Central  
Gainesville45 @ 0Lake Weir  
Lincoln25 @ 22Trinity Christian  
Bolles58 @ 6Jackson (Jacksonville)  
Fletcher14 @ 7Atlantic Coast  
Madison County14 @ 10Florida State University  
Godby14 @ 10Leon  
First Coast46 @ 14Weeki Wachee  
Northwestern41 @ 0American Heritage (Delray Beach)  
Naples50 @ 3Gulf Coast  
Navarre34 @ 21Choctawhatchee  
St. Augustine45 @ 0Melbourne  
Northeast (St. Petersburg)42 @ 6Osceola (Seminole)  
Durant38 @ 3East Bay  
Countryside38 @ 30Seminole (Seminole)  
Fleming Island0 @ 10Bartram Trail  
Boyd Anderson45 @ 7Blanche Ely  
West Florida34 @ 12Mosley  
East Gadsden19 @ 44Rickards  
Miramar47 @ 0Plantation  
Columbus31 @ 0Miami  
Pensacola Catholic28 @ 7Milton  
Sandalwood17 @ 14Spruce Creek  
Killian6 @ 36Coral Gables  
First Academy (Leesburg)48 @ 24Ocala Christian  
Pace35 @ 15Washington (Pensacola)  
South Plantation6 @ 48Flanagan  
Norland27 @ 29Central (Miami)  
Palm Beach Gardens30 @ 12Seminole Ridge  
Wharton7 @ 19Gaither  
Island Coast10 @ 27North Fort Myers  
Trinity Catholic19 @ 33Wakulla  
North Marion41 @ 21Pasco  
Oakleaf7 @ 10Buchholz  
Jefferson23 @ 44Jesuit  
Tampa Bay Tech48 @ 6Bloomingdale  
White35 @ 30Nease  
Sickles0 @ 2Wiregrass Ranch  
Gulf Breeze21 @ 14Pine Forest  
Tampa Catholic8 @ 46Central (Fort Pierce)  
Pinellas Park25 @ 13Tarpon Springs  
Fort Myers16 @ 18South Fort Myers  
Western18 @ 7Everglades  
University Christian28 @ 49Coffee GA  
Hallandale42 @ 7Stranahan  
Deerfield Beach14 @ 39Grayson GA  
Alonso0 @ 44Manatee  
Mandarin33 @ 7DeLand  
East Lee County12 @ 22Riverdale  
Providence51 @ 28Creekside  
Forrest13 @ 34Bishop Kenny  
Dunbar24 @ 27Lely  
Marianna37 @ 0Stanton  
Escambia13 @ 34Jesuit LA  
Ida Baker7 @ 52Charlotte  
Mount Dora47 @ 8The Villages Charter  
Leesburg6 @ 51Forest  
Dr Krop15 @ 47North Miami Beach  
Sunlake21 @ 3Land OLakes  
Crystal River21 @ 9Citrus  
Palatka36 @ 30Ridgeview  
Newberry30 @ 14Williston  
Edison47 @ 7Keys Gate  
West Port27 @ 14Lake Howell  
Bradford51 @ 14PK Yonge  
Chiles15 @ 12Taylor County  
Chamberlain0 @ 33Armwood  
Hernando33 @ 7Lecanto  
Estero8 @ 22Palmetto Ridge  
Lake Mary Prep0 @ 49Windermere Prep  
Orange Park27 @ 35Clay  
Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)36 @ 29Harvest Community  
First Baptist Academy48 @ 12Evangelical Christian  
Carrollwood Day6 @ 27Seffner Christian  
Ribault38 @ 0Paxon  
Miami Beach37 @ 7Coral Park  
Dixie County39 @ 8Bronson  
West Nassau13 @ 36Episcopal  
Matanzas30 @ 0Seabreeze  
Wolfson0 @ 44Ponte Vedra  
Plant City50 @ 5Strawberry Crest  
Fivay10 @ 31River Ridge  
Fort Lauderdale3 @ 39Lakeland  
King0 @ 39Hillsborough  
St. Petersburg7 @ 17East Lake  
Hollywood Hills12 @ 21Cooper City  
Suwannee20 @ 40Yulee  
Archbishop McCarthy47 @ 10Pembroke Pines Charter  
Mitchell7 @ 33Springstead  
Jefferson County12 @ 14Lafayette  
Boca Ciega35 @ 51Clearwater  
Bozeman0 @ 46Port St. Joe  
John Carroll Catholic31 @ 14Village Academy  
Eustis48 @ 7Tavares  
Fernandina Beach7 @ 53Raines  
North Broward Prep49 @ 14Key West  
Baldwin35 @ 6Hawthorne  
Menendez14 @ 45Baker County  
Steinbrenner19 @ 20Riverview (Sarasota)  
Bayshore0 @ 42Southeast  
Blountstown7 @ 10South Walton  
Hardee30 @ 12Booker  
Holy Trinity Episcopal14 @ 54Melbourne Central Catholic  
Brandon21 @ 13Blake  
Tate45 @ 21Pensacola  
Foundation Academy7 @ 21Northside Christian  
Arnold16 @ 26Bay  
South Broward21 @ 24McArthur  
Rutherford12 @ 49Fort Walton Beach  
Hilliard8 @ 43Union County  
Umatilla0 @ 41South Sumter  
Neumann23 @ 17Southwest Florida Christian  
Middleton4 @ 0Robinson  
Florida Christian6 @ 49Benjamin  
Lee28 @ 7Columbia  
West Broward21 @ 24Nova  
Spoto0 @ 3Freedom (Tampa)  
Ferguson0 @ 20Belen Jesuit  
Mourning0 @ 58Mater Academy Charter  
Belleview7 @ 19Dunnellon  
Westland Hialeah0 @ 56Doral Academy  
LaBelle28 @ 42Mulberry  
Coral Shores0 @ 35Kings Academy  
Boca Raton Christian20 @ 49St. Edwards  
Baker35 @ 24Walton  
Champagnat Catholic40 @ 21Golden Gate  
Coral Springs Charter13 @ 33Westminster Academy  
Hudson40 @ 39Anclote  
Chipley6 @ 41Northview  
Braden River31 @ 7Lakewood Ranch  
Sunset0 @ 44Goleman  
Bell16 @ 0Eagles View  
Hamilton County16 @ 34North Florida Christian  
Victory Christian Academy20 @ 14Admiral Farragut  
Graceville38 @ 37Holmes County  
Orangewood Christian13 @ 16Central Florida Christian Academy  
Palm Beach Lakes3 @ 40Dwyer  
Lennard10 @ 28Riverview (Riverview)  
Englewood7 @ 40Middleburg  
Dixie Holli3 @ 32Largo  
Out-of-Door Academy15 @ 16Shorecrest Prep  
Interlachen8 @ 38Santa Fe  
Leto0 @ 64Plant  
Ridgewood22 @ 42Wesley Chapel  
Aucilla Christian14 @ 33John Paul II Catholic  
St. Stephens Episcopal49 @ 20Bradenton Christian  
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic34 @ 25Santa Fe Catholic  
Bishop Snyder0 @ 48Keystone Heights  
Mount Dora Bible24 @ 30Christs Church Academy  
Gulf0 @ 62Zephyrhills  
Vernon56 @ 58Cottondale  
Masters Academy (Vero Beach)48 @ 6Old Plank Christian Academy  
Franklin County42 @ 56Liberty County  
Hialeah Gardens6 @ 48American  
Branford0 @ 6Chiefland  
Marathon0 @ 41Pine Crest  
West Gadsden32 @ 7Jay  
Oak Hall28 @ 19St. Joseph  
North Bay Haven Academy7 @ 28Freeport  
North Florida Educational Institute8 @ 12West Oaks  
Wewahitchka34 @ 33Sneads  
International Community56 @ 7Merritt Island Christian  
Oxbridge Academy49 @ 7West Orange  
Marco Island Academy7 @ 45Moore Haven  
St. John's Country Day31 @ 34St. Francis Catholic  
Temple Christian Academy32 @ 26Seacoast Christian Academy  
Seven Rivers Christian23 @ 19Zephyrhills Christian Academy  
Clearwater Academy International18 @ 53Clearwater Central Catholic  
Canterbury34 @ 6Canterbury  
City of Life Christian Academy26 @ 52DonahueCatholic  
Lakeside Christian28 @ 33Solid Rock Community  
Hillsborough Baptist25 @ 42Peniel Baptist Academy  
Citrus Park Christian14 @ 40Bayshore Christian  
Hernando Christian Academy41 @ 27Geneva Classical Academy  
Halifax Academy0 @ 38Cocoa Beach  
Washington (Miami)20 @ 6Southridge  
Jackson (Miami)7 @ 36Cardinal Gibbons  
Masters Academy (Oviedo)6 @ 43Orlando Christian Prep  
Freedom (Orlando)35 @ 34Oak Ridge  
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)7 @ 21Community School of Naples  
Palmetto (Palmetto)25 @ 7Sarasota  
Broward International6 @ 42Crestview  
Lighthouse Christian Academy29 @ 54Spring Hill Christian Academy  
Everglades Prep Academy6 @ 50Chaminade-Madonna  
Bassfield MS 7 @ 42Niceville  
Pataula Charter Academy GA 0 @ 61Munroe  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)