Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 26, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Timber Creek19 @ 20Oviedo  
Frostproof0 @ 39Avon Park  
Satellite22 @ 28Eau Gallie  
Monsignor Pace34 @ 3Hialeah-Miami Lakes  
Lake Wales21 @ 27Ridge  
Winter Haven0 @ 0Auburndale  
Boone21 @ 45Lake Brantley  
Jones52 @ 6Oak Ridge  
Glades Day41 @ 43Benjamin  
Jensen Beach7 @ 28South Fork  
Berean Christian28 @ 12Orangewood Christian  
Village Academy6 @ 45Cambridge Christian  
Ocoee7 @ 62Apopka  
Olympia12 @ 42Seminole (Sanford)  
Wekiva7 @ 28Dr Phillips  
Freedom (Tampa)13 @ 34East Bay  
Lake Howell20 @ 7Pine Ridge  
Seminole (Seminole)2 @ 40Largo  
Osceola (Seminole)7 @ 44Pinellas Park  
Cocoa Beach24 @ 14Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)  
Harmony12 @ 0Poinciana  
St. Cloud41 @ 0Cypress Creek  
Liberty46 @ 19Tenoroc  
University Orange City42 @ 12Deltona  
Winter Park0 @ 26Lake Nona  
Port St. Lucie0 @ 35John Carroll Catholic  
Martin County39 @ 49Okeechobee  
Bayside0 @ 69Lowndes GA  
Bishop Moore42 @ 6Edgewater  
Mainland35 @ 0DeLand  
Viera35 @ 0Rockledge  
Space Coast48 @ 6Tavares  
Melbourne13 @ 8Centennial  
Santaluces0 @ 42Vero Beach  
Spanish River28 @ 12Cardinal Newman  
Olympic Heights20 @ 7Jupiter  
Inlet Grove0 @ 56Coral Glades  
Forest Hill17 @ 28Suncoast  
Kathleen0 @ 21Lake Gibson  
Lake Region23 @ 10Haines City  
New Smyrna Beach20 @ 6Astronaut  
Merritt Island21 @ 28Heritage  
University Orlando6 @ 20East River  
Lake Highland Prep36 @ 19Lake Weir  
Mulberry7 @ 59Lakeland Christian  
Wildwood12 @ 42Interlachen  
Trinity Prep30 @ 49Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  
Pahokee20 @ 14Seminole Ridge  
Manatee56 @ 78Hewitt-Trussville AL  
St. Edwards7 @ 32Moore Haven  
Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)31 @ 0Pompano Beach  
Westminster Academy41 @ 47Key West  
Sebastian River14 @ 0Titusville  
Atlantic (Delray Beach)42 @ 21Wellington  
University39 @ 3Nova  
St. Thomas Aquinas23 @ 27Washington (Miami)  
Lincoln20 @ 30Niceville  
Bolles62 @ 24Lake Mary  
Fletcher20 @ 7Fort White  
Navarre41 @ 13Pensacola Catholic  
St. Augustine21 @ 23Baker County  
Northeast (St. Petersburg)34 @ 13Dunedin  
South Sumter34 @ 25Leesburg  
Durant7 @ 17Hillsborough  
Dwyer40 @ 0Boynton Beach  
Plantation0 @ 49Cardinal Gibbons  
Armwood36 @ 16Plant City  
Ponte Vedra27 @ 14Nease  
Yulee42 @ 25Ridgeview  
Killian6 @ 35Sandalwood  
Pace35 @ 7Fort Walton Beach  
South Plantation20 @ 40Cooper City  
Wharton39 @ 0King  
Wharton @ King  
Palm Beach Central7 @ 30Park Vista  
South Dade19 @ 0Coral Reef  
Royal Palm Beach0 @ 16Glades Central  
Pasco19 @ 28Victory Christian Academy  
Bartram Trail34 @ 14Bishop Kenny  
Flagler Palm Coast8 @ 14Matanzas  
Palm Harbor University35 @ 38East Lake  
Oakleaf27 @ 6Forrest  
Jefferson20 @ 25Tampa Bay Tech  
White0 @ 49Lakeland  
Sickles0 @ 2Alonso  
Springstead42 @ 21Central (Brooksville)  
Pensacola12 @ 33Pine Forest  
Rickards18 @ 27Madison County  
Fort Myers14 @ 20Palmetto (Palmetto)  
Western46 @ 7Goleman  
Deerfield Beach2 @ 0Hallandale  
Blanche Ely0 @ 13North Marion  
Leonard15 @ 27Palm Beach Gardens  
Milton13 @ 25Washington (Pensacola)  
Immokalee38 @ 7Golden Gate  
Mandarin28 @ 7Atlantic Coast  
Choctawhatchee29 @ 38Gulf Breeze  
Marianna39 @ 18Chipley  
Taravella20 @ 34Evans  
Clay14 @ 24Fleming Island  
Mount Dora42 @ 6South Lake  
Monarch16 @ 19Hollywood Hills  
Sunlake62 @ 0Gulf  
Buchholz51 @ 0Eastside  
Newberry22 @ 6Santa Fe  
Nature Coast Tech33 @ 14Southeast  
Boca Raton28 @ 7West Boca Raton  
Parker38 @ 0Stanton  
Chiles13 @ 21East Gadsden  
Chamberlain0 @ 6Riverview (Riverview)  
Forest19 @ 6West Port  
Citrus0 @ 36Lyman  
Holmes County14 @ 30Baker  
Orange Park34 @ 14Creekside  
Miami Beach7 @ 0Reagan  
Bloomingdale23 @ 7Newsome  
Dunnellon60 @ 12Crystal River  
Dixie County26 @ 38Taylor County  
West Nassau37 @ 35Baldwin  
Indian Rocks Christian47 @ 6Santa Fe Catholic  
Strawberry Crest6 @ 23Brandon  
Keystone Heights12 @ 14Fernandina Beach  
Fivay6 @ 27Hernando  
Lafayette42 @ 0Franklin County  
Archbishop McCarthy19 @ 22Barron Collier  
Leon31 @ 0Suwannee  
Coral Springs37 @ 7Everglades  
Walton13 @ 26Blountstown  
Northview0 @ 70Crestview  
Liberty County0 @ 40South Walton  
Jefferson County26 @ 43West Gadsden  
Piper58 @ 6Northeast (Oakland Park)  
Eustis28 @ 14Lake Minneola  
Steinbrenner2 @ 0Gaither  
Arlington Country Day0 @ 64First Coast  
Cape Coral7 @ 34Sarasota  
Episcopal43 @ 7Wolfson  
Spruce Creek32 @ 7Seabreeze  
Hardee12 @ 9Fort Meade  
Clearwater22 @ 10Tarpon Springs  
Blake22 @ 8Robinson  
Lely40 @ 27Gulf Coast  
Tate42 @ 22Biloxi MS  
Foundation Academy3 @ 36West Orange  
Stranahan12 @ 37Dillard  
Middleburg13 @ 39Menendez  
Arnold0 @ 13Florida State University  
South Broward10 @ 7Cypress Bay  
Hilliard13 @ 7Crescent City  
Middleton19 @ 7Leto  
Melbourne Central Catholic52 @ 12Father Lopez  
St. Petersburg Catholic34 @ 57Seffner Christian  
Mater Academy Charter7 @ 28Miramar  
Lecanto20 @ 0Umatilla  
Williston34 @ 0PK Yonge  
Lee28 @ 34Raines  
West Broward0 @ 29Douglas  
Mourning0 @ 63Dr Krop  
River Ridge7 @ 12Mitchell  
West Oaks0 @ 37First Academy (Orlando)  
Eagles View0 @ 42Seven Rivers Christian  
LaBelle0 @ 28Clewiston  
Champagnat Catholic28 @ 6Westminster Christian  
Wesley Chapel13 @ 3Land OLakes  
Miami6 @ 35North Miami  
Braden River36 @ 0Bayshore  
Bishop Verot15 @ 46Cardinal Mooney  
Bell22 @ 12Bronson  
Hamilton County8 @ 33Union County  
Palm Beach Lakes24 @ 20Lake Worth  
Lennard14 @ 16Spoto  
Wiregrass Ranch43 @ 8Zephyrhills  
Englewood18 @ 28Paxon  
Dixie Holli18 @ 38Countryside  
Pembroke Pines Charter18 @ 56North Broward Prep  
Coral Park0 @ 70Southwest  
Christs Church Academy20 @ 30St. Edward IL  
Community School of Naples35 @ 21St. Stephens Episcopal  
Windermere Prep55 @ 7Boca Raton Christian  
Ridgewood56 @ 34Weeki Wachee  
St. Andrews6 @ 29Kings Academy  
Aucilla Christian7 @ 40Branford  
Keys Gate19 @ 14Coconut Creek  
Ransom Everglades45 @ 12Florida Christian  
Bishop Snyder7 @ 20Harvest Community  
The Villages Charter7 @ 45Belleview  
Vernon52 @ 6Florida A&M  
Merritt Island Christian7 @ 35Warner Christian  
St. Joseph48 @ 0Munroe  
Southwest Florida Christian35 @ 15Bradenton Christian  
Hialeah Gardens42 @ 6Westland Hialeah  
Northside Christian22 @ 18First Baptist Academy  
Marathon6 @ 38Coral Shores  
Gateway Charter0 @ 49East Lee County  
John Paul II Catholic24 @ 14St. Francis Catholic  
Rocky Bayou Christian14 @ 42Bozeman  
North Bay Haven Academy6 @ 42Sneads  
North Florida Educational Institute38 @ 0Lake Mary Prep  
Wewahitchka0 @ 64Port St. Joe  
International Community0 @ 41Bishop McLaughlin Catholic  
Oxbridge Academy7 @ 6Flanagan  
Central Florida Christian Academy12 @ 40Orlando Christian Prep  
Legacy Charter7 @ 6First Academy (Leesburg)  
Oasis22 @ 28Lakeside Christian  
Ocala Christian27 @ 28Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
Cedar Creek Christian0 @ 49Bradford  
Cornerstone Charter Academy0 @ 42Clearwater Academy International  
Temple Christian Academy12 @ 40Beacon of Hope Christian  
Canterbury @ Evangelical Christian  
DonahueCatholic52 @ 14Seacoast Christian Academy  
Solid Rock Community28 @ 38Eastland Christian  
First Coast Christian14 @ 40Old Plank Christian Academy  
Countryside Christian12 @ 51Hope Christian Academy  
Halifax Academy6 @ 48Taylor  
American Heritage (Delray Beach)17 @ 50Naples  
Vanguard (Ocala)62 @ 21Palatka  
Central (Miami)59 @ 14East Ridge  
Freedom (Orlando)27 @ 34Winter Springs  
Osceola (Kissimmee)21 @ 7Bartow  
Central (Fort Pierce)24 @ 0Westwood  
Riverview (Sarasota)50 @ 20Booker  
Faith Christian (Orlando)30 @ 20St. John Lutheran  
Bayshore Christian50 @ 18Newberry Christian Community  
Zephyrhills Christian Academy14 @ 8Out-of-Door Academy  
Pinecrest Prep0 @ 70Doral Academy  
Camden County GA 17 @ 46Venice  
Deerfield-Windsor GA 23 @ 30North Florida Christian  
St. Bernards CA 28 @ 31Holy Trinity Episcopal  
Brookwood (Thomasville) GA 42 @ 18Maclay  
Flomaton AL 42 @ 7Jay  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)