Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 4, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Cypress Creek21 @ 14Celebration  
West Orange29 @ 31Ocoee  
Doral Academy33 @ 38Westwood  
Lake Placid48 @ 33Neumann  
Sebring39 @ 26Avon Park  
Winter Haven43 @ 8Haines City  
Oak Ridge16 @ 32Lyman  
Dr Phillips48 @ 9Evans  
Boone44 @ 0Edgewater  
Jupiter Christian7 @ 36Shorecrest Prep  
East Ridge14 @ 42Merritt Island  
Olympia12 @ 0Winter Park  
Lake Howell7 @ 41Oviedo  
Lake Mary55 @ 41Countryside  
Hagerty28 @ 21Timber Creek  
Lake Brantley14 @ 21Bishop Moore  
Osceola (Seminole)49 @ 35Seminole (Seminole)  
Cocoa Beach31 @ 32Satellite  
St. Cloud14 @ 49Gateway  
Liberty64 @ 21Poinciana  
East River14 @ 48Wekiva  
Lakewood22 @ 25Northeast (St. Petersburg)  
Port St. Lucie14 @ 21Centennial  
Boynton Beach38 @ 10Palm Beach Gardens  
Glades Central14 @ 27Pahokee  
McArthur36 @ 0South Plantation  
Viera37 @ 0Winter Springs  
Space Coast21 @ 52Astronaut  
Palm Bay38 @ 0Heritage  
Melbourne30 @ 37Eau Gallie  
Okeechobee22 @ 19Clewiston  
Santaluces14 @ 35West Boca Raton  
Inlet Grove18 @ 22Pinecrest Prep  
Forest Hill31 @ 27Spanish River  
Ridge14 @ 7Auburndale  
New Smyrna Beach3 @ 42Spruce Creek  
Rockledge14 @ 56Cocoa  
University Orlando29 @ 28Lake Nona  
Lake Highland Prep50 @ 10Trinity Prep  
Mulberry18 @ 33Frostproof  
Cardinal Mooney27 @ 2Bayshore  
Wildwood20 @ 42PK Yonge  
Berkeley Prep35 @ 10Steinbrenner  
DeSoto County10 @ 26Lakewood Ranch  
Manatee42 @ 24Southeast  
Mariner20 @ 35Cape Coral  
North Port42 @ 49Lemon Bay  
Kings Academy48 @ 0Coral Shores  
St. Edwards30 @ 28Orlando Christian Prep  
Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)7 @ 21Archbishop McCarthy  
Sebastian River6 @ 28Vero Beach  
Washington (Pensacola)12 @ 31West Florida  
St. Thomas Aquinas45 @ 19Flanagan  
Northwestern18 @ 6Jackson (Miami)  
Navarre42 @ 28Niceville  
St. Augustine31 @ 17Palatka  
Cypress Bay32 @ 27Coral Springs  
Durant48 @ 3King  
Trinity Christian45 @ 22Pine Forest  
Dwyer43 @ 7Atlantic (Delray Beach)  
Fleming Island29 @ 0Orange Park  
Armwood34 @ 0Sickles  
Pensacola Catholic7 @ 41Pace  
Ridgeview7 @ 28Bishop Kenny  
First Academy (Leesburg)0 @ 39Central Florida Christian Academy  
Palm Beach Central14 @ 17Royal Palm Beach  
Trinity Catholic42 @ 6Westminster Christian  
North Marion14 @ 28Oakleaf  
Bartram Trail36 @ 14Nease  
Cardinal Gibbons23 @ 21Deerfield Beach  
Seminole Ridge21 @ 35Park Vista  
Baker County21 @ 26Madison County  
Southridge44 @ 0Miami  
Jefferson52 @ 13Lennard  
White12 @ 47Sandalwood  
Gulf Breeze37 @ 13Crestview  
Western2 @ 0South Broward  
Eastside0 @ 23Hardee  
Bartow16 @ 9Lake Wales  
Warner Christian0 @ 47Holy Trinity Episcopal  
Leonard14 @ 40Cardinal Newman  
Seabreeze13 @ 40Flagler Palm Coast  
Mandarin15 @ 17Fletcher  
Jesuit34 @ 14Tampa Catholic  
Forrest27 @ 20Englewood  
Barron Collier30 @ 40North Fort Myers  
Taravella13 @ 0Pompano Beach  
Escambia31 @ 16Pensacola  
Taylor County22 @ 60Newberry  
Belen Jesuit13 @ 7Monsignor Pace  
Gaither32 @ 9Strawberry Crest  
Leesburg29 @ 23Lake Minneola  
Dr Krop21 @ 2Miami Springs  
Atlantic Coast17 @ 14Parker  
Crystal River30 @ 27Hudson  
Creekside14 @ 48Ponte Vedra  
North Miami13 @ 20South Fort Myers  
Riverdale2 @ 42Lehigh  
Edison39 @ 7Miami Beach  
West Port20 @ 50Dunnellon  
Bradford44 @ 3Crescent City  
Boca Raton9 @ 26Wellington  
Chamberlain29 @ 22Wharton  
Hernando30 @ 14Ridgewood  
Forest36 @ 7Citrus  
Estero20 @ 12Cypress Lake  
Holmes County50 @ 7Chipley  
Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)33 @ 41Pine Ridge  
Mosley20 @ 35Choctawhatchee  
First Baptist Academy14 @ 37Melbourne Central Catholic  
West Nassau13 @ 38Providence  
Indian Rocks Christian10 @ 37Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  
Nova12 @ 34Boyd Anderson  
Plant City22 @ 6Freedom (Tampa)  
South Miami6 @ 23Coral Park  
Fort Lauderdale33 @ 21Stranahan  
Varela0 @ 28Reagan  
St. Petersburg46 @ 37Boca Ciega  
Lafayette42 @ 10Graceville  
Suwannee7 @ 31Columbia  
Leon40 @ 20Fort Walton Beach  
Liberty County0 @ 49Baker  
Dunedin0 @ 41Palm Harbor University  
Mitchell42 @ 7Gulf  
Jefferson County0 @ 53Wakulla  
Bozeman34 @ 32North Bay Haven Academy  
Bay49 @ 29Walton  
Piper41 @ 28Cooper City  
Eustis24 @ 25Harmony  
Fernandina Beach12 @ 35Yulee  
Baldwin14 @ 39Lee  
Jupiter11 @ 42South Fork  
Anclote18 @ 38Central (Brooksville)  
Menendez3 @ 14Matanzas  
Arlington Country Day0 @ 40Hamilton County  
Land OLakes24 @ 14Fivay  
Booker6 @ 42Venice  
Blountstown48 @ 8Vernon  
Zephyrhills46 @ 0Pasco  
Lely47 @ 38Palmetto Ridge  
Brandon13 @ 38Bloomingdale  
Middleburg13 @ 42Clay  
Arnold26 @ 37Milton  
Hilliard40 @ 6Cedar Creek Christian  
Umatilla16 @ 51Lake Weir  
Gulf Coast28 @ 7Golden Gate  
St. Petersburg Catholic7 @ 34Carrollwood Day  
Mater Academy Charter42 @ 0Hialeah-Miami Lakes  
Lecanto28 @ 53Fort White  
West Broward38 @ 21University  
River Ridge24 @ 27Sunlake  
West Oaks0 @ 41Lakeland Christian  
Eagles View42 @ 22Cornerstone Charter Academy  
Belleview42 @ 35Williston  
Westland Hialeah0 @ 45Port Charlotte  
Freeport56 @ 7Rocky Bayou Christian  
LaBelle15 @ 43Moore Haven  
Maclay18 @ 48Aucilla Christian  
Paxon11 @ 25Union County  
Boca Raton Christian27 @ 3Mount Dora Bible  
Stanton39 @ 38Harvest Community  
Florida A&M6 @ 46Port St. Joe  
Coral Glades42 @ 25Pembroke Pines Charter  
Tavares10 @ 49Mount Dora  
Braden River35 @ 14Gibbs  
Bell7 @ 44Branford  
Victory Christian Academy56 @ 34Father Lopez  
Braddock23 @ 0Sunset  
Coconut Creek31 @ 6Northeast (Oakland Park)  
Palm Beach Lakes34 @ 23Suncoast  
Goleman44 @ 14Everglades Prep Academy  
Santa Fe6 @ 30Buchholz  
Sneads0 @ 34West Gadsden  
Dixie Holli14 @ 28Pinellas Park  
Interlachen22 @ 35Taylor  
Jay27 @ 56South Walton  
Christs Church Academy20 @ 28Seven Rivers Christian  
Community School of Naples51 @ 18Somerset Academy Silver Palms  
Hawthorne22 @ 15Keystone Heights  
St. John Lutheran2 @ 0Canterbury  
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic31 @ 56Bradenton Christian  
Bishop Snyder35 @ 6Lake Mary Prep  
Evangelical Christian0 @ 55Seffner Christian  
St. Joseph41 @ 0St. John's Country Day  
Southwest Florida Christian21 @ 44East Lee County  
Northside Christian27 @ 41Trenton  
Oak Hall42 @ 0Bronson  
International Community45 @ 7Ocala Christian  
Marco Island Academy41 @ 18Bell Creek Academy  
Legacy Charter14 @ 49Windermere Prep  
Munroe26 @ 52St. Francis Catholic  
Temple Christian Academy7 @ 42Masters Academy (Vero Beach)  
Peniel Baptist Academy41 @ 43Newberry Christian Community  
Academy at the Lakes6 @ 46City of Life Christian Academy  
DonahueCatholic41 @ 12Solid Rock Community  
Eastland Christian44 @ 32Oasis  
First Coast Christian54 @ 73Beacon of Hope Christian  
Geneva Classical Academy57 @ 0Hope Christian Academy  
Citrus Park Christian66 @ 34Countryside Christian  
Hernando Christian Academy55 @ 19Hillsborough Baptist  
Vanguard (Ocala)14 @ 35Lake Gibson  
Freedom (Orlando)27 @ 34Colonial  
First Academy (Orlando)28 @ 7The Villages Charter  
Atlantic (Port Orange)0 @ 42Deltona  
Palmetto (Palmetto)0 @ 35Charlotte  
Riverview (Sarasota)41 @ 16Sarasota  
Broward International0 @ 51Immokalee  
Faith Christian (Orlando)22 @ 0Orangewood Christian  
Spring Hill Christian Academy37 @ 79Cornerstone Academy  
Zephyrhills Christian Academy14 @ 34St. Stephens Episcopal  
Faith Christian (Margate)22 @ 0Orangewood Christian  
Lighthouse Christian Academy32 @ 65Bayshore Christian  
Maryland School for the Deaf MD 62 @ 0Florida School for the Deaf  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)