Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 11, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Timber Creek40 @ 39Apopka  
Port Charlotte16 @ 27Clearwater  
Frostproof14 @ 50Trenton  
Doral Academy17 @ 34McArthur  
Auburndale20 @ 41Armwood  
Winter Haven6 @ 59Plant  
Jones27 @ 16Avon Park  
Village Academy12 @ 49First Baptist Academy  
Olympia15 @ 56Riverview (Sarasota)  
Wekiva21 @ 30Winter Park  
Hagerty21 @ 31Buchholz  
Lake Brantley28 @ 20Spruce Creek  
East River0 @ 41Viera  
Westwood12 @ 55American Heritage (Plantation)  
Boynton Beach0 @ 38Northwestern  
Martin County35 @ 14Lake Nona  
North Miami Beach12 @ 47Coral Gables  
Okeechobee7 @ 56Mainland  
Treasure Coast28 @ 27Osceola (Kissimmee)  
Cardinal Newman0 @ 42Chaminade-Madonna  
Ridge28 @ 42Vero Beach  
Merritt Island19 @ 21Bishop Moore  
Deltona0 @ 10Sebastian River  
Cardinal Mooney34 @ 56Melbourne Central Catholic  
Berkeley Prep28 @ 14First Academy (Orlando)  
Lehigh13 @ 42Naples  
Manatee7 @ 39Dr Phillips  
Atlantic (Delray Beach)28 @ 21Wellington  
Columbia35 @ 28Lincoln  
Raines52 @ 14Walton  
Navarre40 @ 35Escambia  
Wakulla14 @ 21West Florida  
Carol City47 @ 8Dillard  
Durant7 @ 14East Lake  
South Fort Myers0 @ 56Venice  
East Gadsden0 @ 40Bolles  
Palmetto (Miami)34 @ 28Belen Jesuit  
Yulee19 @ 51Ponte Vedra  
Niceville28 @ 35St. Augustine  
Sandalwood20 @ 30Seminole (Sanford)  
Hillsborough14 @ 21Lake Gibson  
Palm Beach Gardens38 @ 28Park Vista  
Southeast24 @ 33Dunbar  
Trinity Catholic10 @ 25Tampa Catholic  
Bartram Trail52 @ 13Ocoee  
Cardinal Gibbons42 @ 7Suncoast  
Jefferson34 @ 33Lakewood  
Springstead0 @ 45Vanguard (Ocala)  
Bishop Kenny13 @ 14Ribault  
Western7 @ 27Deerfield Beach  
Warner Christian12 @ 51Victory Christian Academy  
Immokalee42 @ 39Hardee  
Barron Collier6 @ 39Fort Myers  
Clay41 @ 38North Marion  
Taylor County16 @ 64Trinity Christian  
Admiral Farragut14 @ 38Cambridge Christian  
Crystal River28 @ 38River Ridge  
Newberry34 @ 35Pahokee  
Edison36 @ 7Clewiston  
American16 @ 33Columbus  
Forest14 @ 17Mitchell  
Cooper City21 @ 35Mater Academy Charter  
Westminster Christian6 @ 48Oxbridge Academy  
Dunnellon48 @ 21Bradford  
Matanzas0 @ 10Sebastian River  
Fort Lauderdale0 @ 39Dwyer  
St. Petersburg45 @ 48Tampa Bay Tech  
Leon0 @ 42Lee  
Northview14 @ 43Graceville  
Boca Ciega6 @ 35Charlotte  
Southwest0 @ 28Southridge  
John Carroll Catholic17 @ 42Clearwater Central Catholic  
Eustis10 @ 49Palm Bay  
Baldwin7 @ 42Madison County  
Episcopal17 @ 20Florida State University  
Zephyrhills21 @ 35Nature Coast Tech  
Gibbs12 @ 64Jesuit  
Tate42 @ 38Gulf Breeze  
Foundation Academy59 @ 14Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)  
Middleburg0 @ 35Crestview  
Port St. Joe40 @ 49West Gadsden  
Belleview7 @ 35Baker County  
Florida A&M6 @ 42University Christian  
Chipley7 @ 43Blountstown  
Braden River37 @ 21Gulf Coast  
Bishop Verot0 @ 64Cocoa  
Hamilton County12 @ 34Fort White  
Palm Beach Lakes0 @ 35St. Thomas Aquinas  
Santa Fe18 @ 42South Sumter  
Cottondale6 @ 56Baker  
Community School of Naples31 @ 34Champagnat Catholic  
Seffner Christian0 @ 35Northside Christian  
Cedar Creek Christian0 @ 59North Florida Christian  
Seacoast Christian Academy26 @ 50Eastland Christian  
Academy at the Lakes42 @ 70Beacon of Hope Christian  
Lakeside Christian64 @ 12Temple Christian Academy  
Bayshore Christian44 @ 40Peniel Baptist Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)