Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 28, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
American Heritage (Plantation)40 @ 6Hallandale  
Frostproof28 @ 27Fort Meade  
Celebration0 @ 21Lake Nona  
Heritage35 @ 14Bayside  
Lake Wales6 @ 38Auburndale  
Tenoroc0 @ 35Bishop Verot  
Winter Haven13 @ 0Bartow  
Jones41 @ 13Lake Highland Prep  
Jupiter Christian6 @ 57St. Edwards  
Berean Christian39 @ 29International Community  
East Ridge26 @ 13Lake Howell  
Oviedo31 @ 29Lyman  
Winter Springs7 @ 0Lake Brantley  
Edgewater0 @ 51Hagerty  
Poinciana0 @ 42Gateway  
Lake Minneola0 @ 41Ocoee  
Cocoa Beach41 @ 6Warner Christian  
Harmony14 @ 27Liberty  
East River30 @ 37St. Cloud  
Dillard17 @ 8Boynton Beach  
Jenkins13 @ 42Osceola (Kissimmee)  
Westwood36 @ 0Port St. Lucie  
Glades Central6 @ 22Clewiston  
Sarasota7 @ 42Braden River  
McArthur24 @ 10Nova  
Hialeah-Miami Lakes15 @ 38Gulliver Prep  
Bishop Moore42 @ 14Eustis  
Viera58 @ 34South Fork  
Space Coast3 @ 48Titusville  
Palm Bay49 @ 14Satellite  
Melbourne24 @ 41Martin County  
Okeechobee17 @ 7Jensen Beach  
Santaluces7 @ 53Park Vista  
Olympic Heights14 @ 33Palm Beach Lakes  
Lake Gibson21 @ 0Sebring  
Lakeland7 @ 14Kathleen  
Haines City0 @ 42Ridge  
Merritt Island35 @ 17Rockledge  
University Orlando10 @ 20Timber Creek  
Deltona14 @ 17Matanzas  
Mulberry40 @ 7Gateway Charter  
Avon Park42 @ 7Lake Placid  
Clearwater Central Catholic41 @ 28Cardinal Mooney  
Trinity Prep7 @ 35Trinity Catholic  
Lehigh21 @ 8Estero  
Manatee63 @ 41Newsome  
Lemon Bay43 @ 20Bayshore  
Venice28 @ 3Palmetto (Palmetto)  
North Port7 @ 42Lakewood Ranch  
Charlotte21 @ 17Port Charlotte  
Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)31 @ 14North Broward Prep  
Sebastian River42 @ 0Eau Gallie  
Cocoa56 @ 0Atlantic (Port Orange)  
University21 @ 20Suncoast  
Largo20 @ 21Northeast (St. Petersburg)  
Lincoln20 @ 56University Orange City  
Robinson0 @ 38Jefferson  
Plant36 @ 14Wiregrass Ranch  
Raines23 @ 24Bolles  
St. Augustine44 @ 18Middleburg  
South Sumter42 @ 0Mount Dora  
Trinity Christian44 @ 17Episcopal  
Dwyer41 @ 7Forest Hill  
South Fort Myers6 @ 14Gulf Coast  
Boyd Anderson56 @ 8Northeast (Oakland Park)  
West Florida35 @ 0Pensacola  
East Gadsden27 @ 31Walton  
East Lake45 @ 0Countryside  
Miramar6 @ 7Western  
Palmetto (Miami)20 @ 19Killian  
Niceville21 @ 27Crestview  
First Academy (Leesburg)29 @ 54Santa Fe Catholic  
Pace35 @ 34Milton  
Hillsborough20 @ 38Armwood  
Norland34 @ 0American Heritage (Delray Beach)  
Island Coast42 @ 45Ida Baker  
Homestead0 @ 22South Dade  
Palm Beach Central14 @ 24Palm Beach Gardens  
Pasco18 @ 44Springstead  
Bartram Trail49 @ 35Oakleaf  
Cardinal Gibbons49 @ 20Stranahan  
Baker County49 @ 17Ridgeview  
Tampa Bay Tech42 @ 0East Bay  
White21 @ 31Fleming Island  
Jackson (Jacksonville)6 @ 42West Nassau  
Sickles34 @ 18Freedom (Tampa)  
Gulf Breeze31 @ 28Navarre  
Bishop Kenny49 @ 0Wolfson  
Pinellas Park32 @ 7Seminole (Seminole)  
Eastside0 @ 36Gainesville  
Deerfield Beach35 @ 0Piper  
Blanche Ely0 @ 49St. Thomas Aquinas  
Leonard20 @ 19Lake Worth  
Trenton28 @ 0Branford  
Seabreeze7 @ 70Mainland  
Alonso20 @ 49Riverview (Sarasota)  
Immokalee34 @ 14Lely  
Choctawhatchee43 @ 36Fort Walton Beach  
East Lee County7 @ 52Fort Myers  
Jesuit45 @ 14Spoto  
Dunbar40 @ 10Mariner  
Barron Collier14 @ 42Naples  
Pine Crest38 @ 16LaSalle  
Escambia36 @ 10Washington (Pensacola)  
Clay31 @ 24Palatka  
Taylor County0 @ 27Florida State University  
Buchholz49 @ 0Creekside  
Crystal River56 @ 13Weeki Wachee  
North Miami24 @ 21Dr Krop  
Coral Reef7 @ 28Belen Jesuit  
Boca Raton10 @ 27Atlantic (Delray Beach)  
Parker14 @ 33Ponte Vedra  
Everglades7 @ 48Cypress Bay  
Chiles21 @ 28Leon  
Hernando27 @ 40Nature Coast Tech  
Forest3 @ 57Vanguard (Ocala)  
Citrus28 @ 7Lecanto  
Holmes County51 @ 13Wewahitchka  
Orange Park48 @ 50Menendez  
Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)34 @ 14Halifax Academy  
Mosley27 @ 34Bay  
Carrollwood Day6 @ 42Cambridge Christian  
Bloomingdale43 @ 3Strawberry Crest  
Dunnellon35 @ 7The Villages Charter  
Dixie County7 @ 41University Christian  
Plant City10 @ 8Lennard  
Fivay34 @ 32Ridgewood  
South Miami29 @ 9Miami Beach  
Varela0 @ 25Ferguson  
Tarpon Springs14 @ 34Lakewood  
St. Petersburg20 @ 6Sunlake  
Key West0 @ 35Archbishop McCarthy  
Coral Springs42 @ 28Taravella  
Northview0 @ 38Baker  
Moore Haven0 @ 42First Baptist Academy  
West Boca Raton26 @ 56Royal Palm Beach  
Boca Ciega42 @ 12Dixie Holli  
Centennial0 @ 29Treasure Coast  
Golden Gate34 @ 26Palmetto Ridge  
Jupiter7 @ 36Seminole Ridge  
Lake Weir21 @ 35Leesburg  
Douglas40 @ 15Monarch  
Arlington Country Day6 @ 44Wakulla  
Land OLakes2 @ 35Mitchell  
Booker21 @ 28Southeast  
Spruce Creek14 @ 9Winter Park  
Hardee34 @ 3DeSoto County  
Shorecrest Prep14 @ 36Seven Rivers Christian  
Holy Trinity Episcopal42 @ 60John Carroll Catholic  
Zephyrhills56 @ 26Anclote  
Clearwater56 @ 7Osceola (Seminole)  
Blake35 @ 0King  
Brandon18 @ 41Chamberlain  
Gibbs16 @ 6Dunedin  
Tate28 @ 21Pine Forest  
Rutherford0 @ 41Marianna  
Umatilla14 @ 41West Port  
Neumann29 @ 0Bell Creek Academy  
Middleton22 @ 38Berkeley Prep  
Melbourne Central Catholic36 @ 18Champagnat Catholic  
Mater Academy Charter52 @ 0Sunset  
Williston36 @ 7Chiefland  
Bradenton Christian18 @ 21Christs Church Academy  
Mourning0 @ 35Reagan  
West Oaks20 @ 52Foundation Academy  
Belleview43 @ 22Crescent City  
Westland Hialeah0 @ 53Miami Springs  
Boca Raton Christian13 @ 57Windermere Prep  
Florida A&M8 @ 47North Florida Christian  
Father Lopez14 @ 42First Academy (Orlando)  
Wesley Chapel28 @ 47River Ridge  
Miami33 @ 21Miami Beach  
Coral Glades33 @ 27Westminster Academy  
Tavares14 @ 31South Lake  
Chipley58 @ 40Liberty County  
Harvest Community18 @ 22Cedar Creek Christian  
Bell21 @ 36Jefferson County  
Hamilton County17 @ 0Lafayette  
Graceville49 @ 36Cottondale  
Coconut Creek0 @ 43Jackson (Miami)  
Canterbury15 @ 44All Saints Academy  
Santa Fe48 @ 7Keystone Heights  
Sneads0 @ 40Vernon  
Pine Ridge28 @ 43New Smyrna Beach  
Pembroke Pines Charter42 @ 8Inlet Grove  
Interlachen26 @ 69Bradford  
North Fort Myers47 @ 13Cape Coral  
Taylor3 @ 28Pahokee  
Leto0 @ 55Gaither  
Aucilla Christian22 @ 3Rocky Bayou Christian  
Pompano Beach7 @ 23Coral Springs Charter  
Hawthorne6 @ 42Fort White  
St. John Lutheran21 @ 29Canterbury  
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic21 @ 49St. Stephens Episcopal  
Bishop Snyder14 @ 7Merritt Island Christian  
Gulf0 @ 56Hudson  
Southwest Florida Christian18 @ 47Community School of Naples  
Northside Christian34 @ 27Admiral Farragut  
Marathon7 @ 55Kings Academy  
John Paul II Catholic19 @ 28Oak Hall  
West Gadsden51 @ 7Maclay  
South Walton35 @ 0Bozeman  
IMG Academy34 @ 0Long Beach Poly CA  
North Bay Haven Academy57 @ 28Munroe  
North Florida Educational Institute48 @ 8Duval Charter  
St. Francis Catholic14 @ 13Bronson  
Marco Island Academy29 @ 21Evangelical Christian  
Oasis26 @ 41Academy at the Lakes  
Ocala Christian6 @ 40Central Florida Christian Academy  
Clearwater Academy International20 @ 52Seffner Christian  
DonahueCatholic24 @ Eastland Christian  
City of Life Christian Academy33 @ 27Lakeside Christian  
Geneva Classical Academy61 @ 7Bayshore Christian  
Countryside Christian25 @ 58Peniel Baptist Academy  
Masters Academy (Oviedo)35 @ 37Out-of-Door Academy  
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)45 @ 0St. Petersburg Catholic  
Seminole (Sanford)45 @ 24Lake Mary  
Central (Fort Pierce)13 @ 45Vero Beach  
Broward International0 @ 14Village Academy  
Hope Christian Academy40 @ 88Citrus Park Christian  
Zephyrhills Christian Academy42 @ 0Mount Dora Bible  
Lighthouse Christian Academy0 @ 51Hernando Christian Academy  
Newberry Christian Community33 @ 57Hillsborough Baptist  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)