Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 21, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Timber Creek48 @ 6Colonial  
Port Charlotte38 @ 7Island Coast  
American Heritage (Plantation)44 @ 21Jackson (Miami)  
Cypress Creek20 @ 17Freedom (Orlando)  
Satellite42 @ 15Space Coast  
Monsignor Pace13 @ 14Treasure Coast  
Celebration16 @ 22Liberty  
Auburndale35 @ 14Lake Region  
Sebring44 @ 14Lake Wales  
Oak Ridge7 @ 55Apopka  
Dr Phillips24 @ 14Olympia  
Gateway12 @ 49Ridge  
Jupiter Christian40 @ 0Merritt Island Christian  
Jensen Beach13 @ 22Heritage  
South Fork14 @ 26Kathleen  
Wekiva21 @ 7Ocoee  
South Lake21 @ 35Eustis  
Hagerty49 @ 7Lake Howell  
Lake Brantley69 @ 27Oviedo  
Poinciana20 @ 52Tavares  
Lake Minneola14 @ 22West Port  
Harmony7 @ 31East River  
University Orange City63 @ 33Lake Mary  
Winter Park0 @ 19Boone  
Dillard34 @ 19Plantation  
Eau Gallie21 @ 42Okeechobee  
Port St. Lucie0 @ 38Sebastian River  
Sarasota13 @ 12North Port  
McArthur29 @ 0Fort Lauderdale  
Bayside7 @ 27Melbourne  
Mainland63 @ 7New Smyrna Beach  
Cardinal Newman53 @ 8Village Academy  
Forest Hill14 @ 20Palm Beach Lakes  
Lake Gibson42 @ 6Jenkins  
Merritt Island10 @ 27Palm Bay  
Rockledge7 @ 21Titusville  
Clearwater Central Catholic35 @ 23Admiral Farragut  
Wildwood32 @ 33Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
Berkeley Prep35 @ 28Lake Highland Prep  
Trinity Prep41 @ 7Orangewood Christian  
Pahokee21 @ 14Fort Meade  
Manatee49 @ 14Riverview (Riverview)  
Lemon Bay15 @ 30Booker  
Mariner28 @ 53East Lee County  
Venice62 @ 0Lakewood Ranch  
Charlotte42 @ 0Cape Coral  
Kings Academy55 @ 7LaSalle  
Westminster Academy56 @ 6Pembroke Pines Charter  
Atlantic (Delray Beach)41 @ 6Lake Worth  
Cocoa48 @ 6Astronaut  
Largo7 @ 34Clearwater  
Fletcher7 @ 27Columbia  
Plant59 @ 0Freedom (Tampa)  
Wakulla42 @ 3North Florida Christian  
Northeast (St. Petersburg)30 @ 19Dixie Holli  
South Sumter21 @ 15Dunnellon  
Dwyer47 @ 8West Boca Raton  
Countryside6 @ 39St. Petersburg  
Fleming Island14 @ 28Buchholz  
South Fort Myers42 @ 35Naples  
Boyd Anderson7 @ 42St. Thomas Aquinas  
East Gadsden39 @ 20Jefferson County  
East Lake39 @ 0Pinellas Park  
Hillsborough49 @ 7Brandon  
Norland7 @ 26Northwestern  
Flanagan32 @ 17Cypress Bay  
Homestead0 @ 14Killian  
Palm Beach Central31 @ 24Jupiter  
Trinity Catholic10 @ 40Melbourne Central Catholic  
Flagler Palm Coast34 @ 21DeLand  
Pine Forest14 @ 27Niceville  
Seminole Ridge30 @ 41Glades Central  
Southridge20 @ 0Palmetto (Miami)  
Jefferson35 @ 27Middleton  
Tampa Bay Tech27 @ 7Durant  
Springstead44 @ 0Dunedin  
Bishop Kenny45 @ 8Parker  
Tampa Catholic49 @ 20Gibbs  
Pensacola30 @ 31Mosley  
Fort Myers22 @ 7Clewiston  
Florida State University35 @ 29Marianna  
Hallandale12 @ 45Cardinal Gibbons  
Bartow14 @ 38Bishop Moore  
Fort White33 @ 7Eastside  
Blanche Ely14 @ 48Lakeland  
Alonso14 @ 21Steinbrenner  
Immokalee26 @ 41Dunbar  
Mandarin19 @ 42Spruce Creek  
Choctawhatchee42 @ 63Tate  
Fort Walton Beach30 @ 56Bay  
Taravella7 @ 35Douglas  
Ida Baker15 @ 41North Fort Myers  
Clay14 @ 28Baker County  
Mount Dora43 @ 12Umatilla  
Taylor County13 @ 27Madison County  
Newsome0 @ 41Riverview (Sarasota)  
Monarch7 @ 42Deerfield Beach  
Atlantic Coast14 @ 17First Coast  
Pope John Paul II51 @ 48John Carroll Catholic  
Creekside7 @ 42Oakleaf  
Palatka34 @ 20Orange Park  
Newberry24 @ 20Dixie County  
American7 @ 58Oxbridge Academy  
Boca Raton28 @ 0Leonard  
Everglades0 @ 35Miramar  
Hernando20 @ 28Central (Brooksville)  
Lake Mary Prep32 @ 56St. John Lutheran  
Citrus0 @ 42Nature Coast Tech  
Cooper City34 @ 27South Broward  
Nease14 @ 34St. Augustine  
Carrollwood Day7 @ 38Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  
Westminster Christian20 @ 49University  
Miami Beach0 @ 54Coral Gables  
Bloomingdale29 @ 0Lennard  
Chiefland20 @ 12Bronson  
Nova27 @ 13Hollywood Hills  
Strawberry Crest21 @ 34East Bay  
Keystone Heights0 @ 14Interlachen  
Fivay7 @ 54Hudson  
South Miami6 @ 14Goleman  
King0 @ 41Armwood  
Lafayette35 @ 13Bell  
Key West14 @ 20Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)  
Walton10 @ 12Northview  
Boca Ciega46 @ 14Osceola (Seminole)  
Bozeman8 @ 42Freeport  
Fernandina Beach0 @ 55Bolles  
Menendez37 @ 23Ridgeview  
Arlington Country Day6 @ 48Providence  
Bayshore14 @ 22DeSoto County  
Land OLakes21 @ 0Pasco  
Episcopal28 @ 6Hilliard  
Hardee20 @ 10Southeast  
Shorecrest Prep7 @ 27St. Petersburg Catholic  
Lely24 @ 18Cypress Lake  
Foundation Academy42 @ 0Harvest Community  
Stranahan29 @ 0Coconut Creek  
Arnold0 @ 19West Florida  
Neumann0 @ 49First Baptist Academy  
Palmetto Ridge10 @ 31Gulf Coast  
Port St. Joe6 @ 33Blountstown  
Lecanto39 @ 36Weeki Wachee  
Williston24 @ 45Trenton  
Spoto12 @ 20Robinson  
Bradenton Christian46 @ 6Canterbury  
River Ridge47 @ 0Anclote  
Belleview17 @ 42North Marion  
Westland Hialeah0 @ 58Mater Academy Charter  
LaBelle3 @ 44Avon Park  
Maclay43 @ 44St. Francis Catholic  
Crescent City29 @ 39Frostproof  
Paxon7 @ 42Yulee  
Stanton8 @ 35Suwannee  
Champagnat Catholic26 @ 20Gulliver Prep  
Coral Springs Charter77 @ 0Inlet Grove  
Florida A&M6 @ 42Liberty County  
Father Lopez21 @ 34Cocoa Beach  
Wesley Chapel20 @ 28Zephyrhills  
Miami49 @ 7Coral Park  
Braden River35 @ 0Palmetto (Palmetto)  
Graceville55 @ 36Wewahitchka  
Braddock6 @ 38Belen Jesuit  
Miami Springs0 @ 38Reagan  
Wiregrass Ranch37 @ 14Gaither  
Out-of-Door Academy14 @ 35Windermere Prep  
PK Yonge6 @ 55Santa Fe  
Christs Church Academy6 @ 0St. Joseph  
Cottondale38 @ 22Sneads  
Community School of Naples42 @ 22Marco Island Academy  
Keswick Christian0 @ 42Zephyrhills Christian Academy  
Ridgewood27 @ 3Gulf  
Keys Gate21 @ 28Chaminade-Madonna  
Orlando Christian Prep46 @ 0Eagles View  
Mount Dora Bible0 @ 30Bishop McLaughlin Catholic  
Evangelical Christian14 @ 16Southwest Florida Christian  
The Villages Charter21 @ 42Seven Rivers Christian  
Vernon7 @ 52Holmes County  
Hialeah Gardens0 @ 48North Miami Beach  
Gateway Charter7 @ 50Bishop Verot  
Santa Fe Catholic0 @ 35All Saints Academy  
John Paul II Catholic61 @ 14Munroe  
West Gadsden21 @ 20Chipley  
Rocky Bayou Christian0 @ 50Jay  
IMG Academy34 @ 21Trinity Christian  
North Florida Educational Institute8 @ 35First Academy (Orlando)  
Duval Charter0 @ 49Leon  
Central Florida Christian Academy13 @ 31Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)  
Legacy Charter33 @ 28International Community  
Cedar Creek Christian6 @ 58Union County  
Seacoast Christian Academy12 @ 55Masters Academy (Vero Beach)  
Clearwater Academy International34 @ 44Cambridge Christian  
Canterbury12 @ 42Lake Placid  
Academy at the Lakes42 @ 54Solid Rock Community  
City of Life Christian Academy50 @ 14Oasis  
Lakeside Christian13 @ 24Eastland Christian  
First Coast Christian6 @ 42Temple Christian Academy  
Hillsborough Baptist45 @ 70Bayshore Christian  
Citrus Park Christian7 @ 58Hernando Christian Academy  
Old Plank Christian Academy54 @ 30Beacon of Hope Christian  
Halifax Academy @ Bell Creek Academy  
American Heritage (Delray Beach)26 @ 70Navarre  
Vanguard (Ocala)56 @ 6Lake Weir  
Northeast (Oakland Park)10 @ 37West Broward  
Seminole (Sanford)0 @ 14Winter Springs  
Atlantic (Port Orange)0 @ 50Jones  
Broward International0 @ 34Elder OH  
Faith Christian (Orlando)47 @ 12Ocala Christian  
Hope Christian Academy6 @ 53Newberry Christian Community  
Somerset Academy Silver Palms39 @ 0Somerset Academy  
Lighthouse Christian7 @ 69Baker  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)