Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 14, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Port Charlotte57 @ 21Ida Baker  
Frostproof14 @ 43Pahokee  
Satellite42 @ 68Rockledge  
Chaminade-Madonna35 @ 14North Marion  
Monsignor Pace15 @ 22Edison  
Celebration31 @ 14Harmony  
Lake Placid21 @ 28LaBelle  
Heritage7 @ 28Sebastian River  
Auburndale7 @ 14Lake Gibson  
Tenoroc52 @ 0Gateway Charter  
Lakeland Christian24 @ 42Berkeley Prep  
Jones6 @ 41Cocoa  
Jensen Beach28 @ 31Eau Gallie  
Lake Worth24 @ 14Boca Raton  
Berean Christian6 @ 49Seven Rivers Christian  
Village Academy20 @ 21Holy Trinity Episcopal  
South Fork28 @ 10Melbourne  
Freedom (Tampa)44 @ 7Leto  
Lyman7 @ 35Lake Brantley  
Seminole (Seminole)10 @ 49East Lake  
Oviedo22 @ 49Seminole (Sanford)  
Lake Mary17 @ 20DeLand  
Winter Springs3 @ 0University Orange City  
Poinciana40 @ 42South Lake  
Osceola (Seminole)12 @ 56Largo  
Jenkins35 @ 0Haines City  
Glades Central28 @ 14University  
Suncoast23 @ 14Westwood  
Martin County24 @ 55Viera  
North Miami Beach47 @ 20North Miami  
Mainland41 @ 0Matanzas  
Palm Bay45 @ 0Space Coast  
Okeechobee42 @ 21Bayside  
Clewiston56 @ 0Somerset Academy  
Central (Brooksville)0 @ 36Crystal River  
Treasure Coast14 @ 35Vero Beach  
Inlet Grove6 @ 56Boca Raton Christian  
Inlet Grove0 @ 2Key West  
Wellington35 @ 24Jupiter  
Cardinal Newman21 @ 20American Heritage (Delray Beach)  
Forest Hill14 @ 20Olympic Heights  
Lake Region3 @ 35Lake Wales  
Ridge29 @ 0Mount Dora  
Lakeland35 @ 23Winter Haven  
New Smyrna Beach57 @ 26Seabreeze  
Titusville12 @ 14Merritt Island  
Lake Highland Prep51 @ 14Astronaut  
Wildwood8 @ 62Fort Meade  
DeSoto County6 @ 42Booker  
DeSoto County6 @ 42Booker  
Mariner14 @ 67Immokalee  
Lakewood Ranch2 @ 7Sarasota  
St. Edwards50 @ 0Jupiter Christian  
Benjamin26 @ 27Pine Crest  
Gainesville7 @ 56Vanguard (Ocala)  
Columbia56 @ 0Atlantic Coast  
St. Thomas Aquinas42 @ 8Fort Lauderdale  
First Coast21 @ 46Lee  
Robinson3 @ 56Jesuit  
Naples30 @ 3Palmetto Ridge  
Raines32 @ 14Godby  
Northeast (St. Petersburg)20 @ 41Boca Ciega  
Durant16 @ 6Plant City  
South Fort Myers42 @ 13Riverdale  
Plantation6 @ 14Western  
Armwood53 @ 7Brandon  
Miramar14 @ 6Hallandale  
Columbus49 @ 6Miami Beach  
Ponte Vedra28 @ 21Bishop Kenny  
Pensacola Catholic7 @ 14Taylor County  
Yulee49 @ 11Stanton  
Niceville42 @ 10Choctawhatchee  
Ridgeview22 @ 48Clay  
Sandalwood31 @ 34Mandarin  
Pace28 @ 55Gulf Breeze  
Wharton38 @ 20Sickles  
Flanagan39 @ 3Everglades  
Park Vista35 @ 10Spanish River  
Homestead0 @ 47Southridge  
Southeast21 @ 9Lemon Bay  
Trinity Catholic45 @ 0Father Lopez  
Royal Palm Beach0 @ 28Dwyer  
Cardinal Gibbons9 @ 29American Heritage (Plantation)  
White6 @ 45St. Augustine  
Springstead42 @ 10Land OLakes  
Pensacola0 @ 13Arnold  
Crestview49 @ 24Fort Walton Beach  
Fort Myers44 @ 7Estero  
University Christian59 @ 0Cedar Creek Christian  
Eastside0 @ 42Belleview  
Hialeah12 @ 42American  
Bartow10 @ 14Kathleen  
Warner Christian12 @ 45Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)  
Fort White34 @ 12Union County  
Blanche Ely10 @ 6Coconut Creek  
Leonard14 @ 28Atlantic (Delray Beach)  
Trenton19 @ 18Newberry  
North Florida Christian17 @ 49Cambridge Christian  
Milton0 @ 44Navarre  
East Lee County13 @ 45Lehigh  
Providence7 @ 21Episcopal  
Forrest33 @ 13Parker  
Marianna20 @ 27Walton  
Barron Collier29 @ 17Golden Gate  
Escambia37 @ 27Tate  
Admiral Farragut26 @ 21Leesburg  
Dr Krop35 @ 7Hialeah Gardens  
Sunlake37 @ 13Pasco  
Buchholz17 @ 10Bartram Trail  
Creekside14 @ 27Fleming Island  
Palatka29 @ 31Menendez  
Nature Coast Tech68 @ 14Lecanto  
West Port10 @ 12East Ridge  
Bradford48 @ 11Keystone Heights  
Riverview (Riverview)7 @ 6Alonso  
Cooper City21 @ 20Nova  
Orange Park12 @ 42Baker County  
Mosley35 @ 14Florida State University  
West Nassau22 @ 18Fernandina Beach  
Indian Rocks Christian0 @ 47Northside Christian  
Tarpon Springs44 @ 0Dunedin  
St. Petersburg45 @ 14Pinellas Park  
Lafayette7 @ 55Madison County  
Suwannee38 @ 22Ribault  
Archbishop McCarthy29 @ 20North Broward Prep  
Leon3 @ 26Lincoln  
Moore Haven36 @ 0Neumann  
Mitchell6 @ 45Wiregrass Ranch  
Jefferson County14 @ 22Hamilton County  
East Bay34 @ 40Bloomingdale  
Bay9 @ 44West Florida  
Piper23 @ 3Taravella  
John Carroll Catholic7 @ 52Melbourne Central Catholic  
Baldwin35 @ 15Hilliard  
Anclote13 @ 48Wesley Chapel  
Steinbrenner37 @ 44Palm Harbor University  
Douglas6 @ 35Deerfield Beach  
Arlington Country Day8 @ 57Oakleaf  
Cape Coral7 @ 49Island Coast  
Bayshore0 @ 35Hardee  
Spruce Creek16 @ 6Flagler Palm Coast  
Coral Gables61 @ 0Coral Park  
Shorecrest Prep28 @ 56St. Stephens Episcopal  
Zephyrhills14 @ 31River Ridge  
Blake13 @ 20Hillsborough  
Gibbs8 @ 44Lakewood  
Foundation Academy16 @ 24Victory Christian Academy  
Middleburg20 @ 6Nease  
South Broward30 @ 13West Broward  
Umatilla6 @ 60Dunnellon  
Middleton14 @ 0Spoto  
St. Petersburg Catholic6 @ 38Cardinal Mooney  
Williston26 @ 21Holmes County  
Ferguson14 @ 0Braddock  
Bradenton Christian51 @ 15Keswick Christian  
West Oaks12 @ 58Tampa Catholic  
Eagles View0 @ 43Harvest Community  
Westland Hialeah0 @ 49Reagan  
Freeport6 @ 34Blountstown  
Maclay22 @ 28Florida A&M  
Coral Shores28 @ 6Ransom Everglades  
Champagnat Catholic44 @ 12Broward International  
Coral Springs Charter24 @ 22Coral Glades  
Hudson23 @ 13Ridgewood  
Tavares13 @ 63Bishop Moore  
Chipley14 @ 49Baker  
Braden River35 @ 42Venice  
Bishop Verot36 @ 13Mulberry  
Orangewood Christian26 @ 22Legacy Charter  
Miami Springs6 @ 36Mater Academy Charter  
Weeki Wachee0 @ 24Hernando  
Lennard6 @ 44Tampa Bay Tech  
Santa Fe6 @ 17Chiles  
Englewood28 @ 26Wolfson  
Dixie Holli14 @ 42Clearwater  
Out-of-Door Academy14 @ 54Bishop McLaughlin Catholic  
PK Yonge14 @ 40Interlachen  
Pembroke Pines Charter0 @ 49Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)  
North Fort Myers21 @ 24Charlotte  
Jay25 @ 40Northview  
Christs Church Academy65 @ 7Ocala Christian  
Cypress Lake0 @ 34Dunbar  
Taylor31 @ 55Crescent City  
Cottondale44 @ 14Wewahitchka  
St. Andrews7 @ 48Glades Day  
Keys Gate27 @ 69Bolles  
Orlando Christian Prep48 @ 14Faith Christian (Orlando)  
Pompano Beach0 @ 26Westminster Academy  
Mount Dora Bible40 @ 14Bishop Snyder  
Evangelical Christian7 @ 47Community School of Naples  
Gulf20 @ 32Fivay  
The Villages Charter20 @ 62South Sumter  
Vernon28 @ 22Graceville  
Merritt Island Christian14 @ 21Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
St. Joseph34 @ 13John Paul II Catholic  
Marathon12 @ 35LaSalle  
Santa Fe Catholic3 @ 48Seffner Christian  
West Gadsden62 @ 14Franklin County  
South Walton6 @ 15Port St. Joe  
Oak Hall52 @ 10St. John's Country Day  
Rocky Bayou Christian33 @ 55Munroe  
North Bay Haven Academy56 @ 28Aucilla Christian  
International Community54 @ 0Landmark Christian  
All Saints Academy37 @ 20St. John Lutheran  
Central Florida Christian Academy27 @ 35Windermere Prep  
Marco Island Academy28 @ 39Southwest Florida Christian  
Oasis24 @ 52DonahueCatholic  
Temple Christian Academy12 @ 20Old Plank Christian Academy  
Peniel Baptist Academy70 @ 39Hope Christian Academy  
Beacon of Hope Christian61 @ 32Seacoast Christian Academy  
Academy at the Lakes30 @ 56Lakeside Christian  
Solid Rock Community30 @ 50City of Life Christian Academy  
Countryside Christian0 @ 2Bayshore Christian  
Halifax Academy6 @ 43Atlantic (Port Orange)  
Central (Miami)44 @ 45Northwestern  
Jackson (Miami)21 @ 20Stranahan  
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)26 @ 49Clearwater Central Catholic  
Central (Fort Pierce)20 @ 34Trinity Christian  
Palmetto (Palmetto)35 @ 0North Port  
Riverview (Sarasota)37 @ 0Manatee  
Lighthouse Christian Academy21 @ 54Geneva Classical Academy  
Newberry Christian Community2 @ 0Spring Hill Christian Academy  
Bell Creek Academy0 @ 51Canterbury  
Pinecrest Prep0 @ 47Palmer Trinity  
Miller County GA 35 @ 13Sneads  
Escambia Academy AL 39 @ 0Lighthouse Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)