Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 6, 2015

ClassAway   HomeLocation
5A Timber Creek0 @ 21Hagerty  
5A Frostproof6 @ 17Mulberry  
5A Satellite13 @ 0Cocoa Beach  
5A Chaminade-Madonna26 @ 30Gulliver Prep  
5A Monsignor Pace7 @ 37Belen Jesuit  
5A Celebration30 @ 0Cypress Creek  
5A Heritage7 @ 10Palm Bay  
5A Lake Wales19 @ 28Bartow  
5A Auburndale28 @ 33Ridge  
5A Tenoroc20 @ 13Lake Region  
5A Evans0 @ 47Dr Phillips  
5A Colonial14 @ 28Freedom (Orlando)  
5A Boone30 @ 34Edgewater  
5A Gateway26 @ 18St. Cloud  
5A Jensen Beach28 @ 16Martin County  
5A South Fork62 @ 20Jupiter  
5A Ocoee7 @ 46West Orange  
5A Wekiva42 @ 0East River  
5A Freedom (Tampa)10 @ 41Plant City  
5A Lake Nona27 @ 34University Orlando  
5A Lyman9 @ 19Oak Ridge  
5A Seminole (Seminole)8 @ 29Osceola (Seminole)  
5A Oviedo44 @ 6Lake Howell  
5A Winter Springs6 @ 56Viera  
5A Poinciana6 @ 56Liberty  
5A Lake Minneola35 @ 36Leesburg  
5A Harmony27 @ 18Eustis  
5A Winter Park24 @ 27Olympia  
5A Jenkins14 @ 51Fort Meade  
5A Eau Gallie34 @ 24Melbourne  
5A Westwood68 @ 6Somerset Academy  
5A Astronaut27 @ 14Space Coast  
5A Suncoast14 @ 38Palm Beach Lakes  
5A Sarasota0 @ 3Riverview (Sarasota)  
5A North Miami Beach12 @ 48South Dade  
5A Bishop Moore6 @ 42Lake Brantley  
5A Vero Beach14 @ 10Sebastian River  
5A Clewiston38 @ 21Okeechobee  
5A Central (Brooksville)13 @ 21Anclote  
5A Spanish River24 @ 29Forest Hill  
5A Olympic Heights33 @ 44Village Academy  
5A Wellington24 @ 21Boca Raton  
5A Cardinal Newman14 @ 27Leonard  
5A Haines City20 @ 46Winter Haven  
5A Merritt Island34 @ 42Seminole (Sanford)  
5A Avon Park15 @ 31Sebring  
5A Trinity Prep42 @ 41Lake Highland Prep  
5A Pahokee14 @ 35Glades Central  
5A Lehigh24 @ 0Riverdale  
5A Lemon Bay24 @ 7North Port  
5A Lakewood Ranch23 @ 21DeSoto County  
5A Charlotte28 @ 3Palmetto (Palmetto)  
5A St. Edwards49 @ 8Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
5A Atlantic (Delray Beach)32 @ 21Dwyer  
5A Cocoa45 @ 0Rockledge  
5A Washington (Pensacola)56 @ 42West Florida  
5A University49 @ 14West Broward  
5A Columbia45 @ 7Suwannee  
5A Madison County42 @ 7Baker County  
5A Godby34 @ 42Lincoln  
5A Carol City42 @ 10American  
5A Countryside48 @ 45Lake Mary  
5A Boyd Anderson60 @ 0Nova  
5A East Lake45 @ 21Clearwater  
5A Ponte Vedra17 @ 12Creekside  
5A Yulee38 @ 0Fernandina Beach  
5A Niceville13 @ 35Navarre  
5A Sandalwood35 @ 21White  
5A Pace35 @ 13Pensacola Catholic  
5A South Plantation17 @ 25McArthur  
5A Palm Beach Gardens36 @ 7Boynton Beach  
5A Wharton38 @ 22Chamberlain  
5A Flanagan14 @ 19St. Thomas Aquinas  
5A Park Vista38 @ 35Seminole Ridge  
5A Southeast0 @ 47Manatee  
5A Royal Palm Beach6 @ 7Palm Beach Central  
5A Pasco16 @ 50Zephyrhills  
5A Flagler Palm Coast43 @ 9Seabreeze  
5A Pine Forest22 @ 32Trinity Christian  
5A Palm Harbor University42 @ 7Dunedin  
5A Jackson (Jacksonville)0 @ 69First Coast  
5A Sickles6 @ 30Armwood  
5A Springstead47 @ 28Weeki Wachee  
5A Union County62 @ 43Paxon  
5A Bishop Kenny17 @ 13Ridgeview  
5A Tampa Catholic20 @ 35Jesuit  
5A Pinellas Park49 @ 18Dixie Hollins  
5A Pensacola6 @ 17Escambia  
5A Crestview27 @ 24Gulf Breeze  
5A Eastside12 @ 49Hardee  
5A Hallandale56 @ 6Monarch  
5A Deerfield Beach37 @ 20Cardinal Gibbons  
5A Fort White28 @ 14Lecanto  
5A Trenton49 @ 7Episcopal  
5A Milton43 @ 51Arnold  
5A Mandarin27 @ 10Fletcher  
5A Choctawhatchee35 @ 25Mosley  
5A East Lee County34 @ 28Southwest Florida Christian  
5A Providence7 @ 48Oakleaf  
5A Dunbar0 @ 31Fort Myers  
5A Fort Walton Beach10 @ 56Leon  
5A Clay38 @ 14Middleburg  
5A Mount Dora17 @ 54Vanguard (Ocala)  
5A Sunlake14 @ 13River Ridge  
5A Buchholz18 @ 14Santa Fe  
5A Palatka28 @ 66St. Augustine  
5A Newberry16 @ 19Taylor County  
5A North Miami6 @ 38South Fort Myers  
5A Nature Coast Tech57 @ 21South Lake  
5A Edison31 @ 7Miami Beach  
5A Parker14 @ 44Atlantic Coast  
5A Lake Mary Prep8 @ 42First Academy (Leesburg)  
5A Citrus0 @ 68Forest  
5A Cooper City7 @ 34Piper  
5A Orange Park7 @ 27Fleming Island  
5A Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)40 @ 36Pine Ridge  
5A Reagan18 @ 14Varela  
5A Nease14 @ 27Bartram Trail  
5A Carrollwood Day48 @ 0St. Petersburg Catholic  
5A Bloomingdale0 @ 41Brandon  
5A Dunnellon48 @ 18West Port  
5A Indian Rocks Christian14 @ 31First Academy (Orlando)  
5A Strawberry Crest0 @ 9Gaither  
5A Keystone Heights24 @ 20Hawthorne  
5A Fivay22 @ 6Land OLakes  
5A King16 @ 13Durant  
5A Hollywood Hills23 @ 43Douglas  
5A Lafayette47 @ 14Maclay  
5A Coral Springs34 @ 48Cypress Bay  
5A Moore Haven28 @ 41LaBelle  
5A West Boca Raton37 @ 21Santaluces  
5A Jefferson County14 @ 28Wakulla  
5A Boca Ciega28 @ 44St. Petersburg  
5A Centennial17 @ 7Port St. Lucie  
5A Golden Gate7 @ 42Gulf Coast  
5A John Carroll Catholic38 @ 14Glades Day  
5A North Broward Prep28 @ 55Key West  
5A Steinbrenner42 @ 35Berkeley Prep  
5A Arlington Country Day28 @ 54Chiefland  
5A Cape Coral48 @ 57Mariner  
5A Bayshore14 @ 10Cardinal Mooney  
5A Booker20 @ 45Venice  
5A Spruce Creek24 @ 21New Smyrna Beach  
5A Gibbs6 @ 41Braden River  
5A Stranahan0 @ 2Fort Lauderdale  
5A South Broward6 @ 21Western  
5A Neumann0 @ 2Doral Academy  
5A Melbourne Central Catholic12 @ 33First Baptist Academy  
5A Palmetto Ridge41 @ 14Lely  
5A Port St. Joe41 @ 18Florida A&M  
5A Williston16 @ 3Belleview  
5A Lee18 @ 0Baldwin  
5A Bradenton Christian0 @ 2Admiral Farragut  
5A Mourning12 @ 33Hialeah Gardens  
5A Agape Christian Academy (Orlando)0 @ 35Lakeland Christian  
5A Eagles View24 @ 27Bishop Snyder  
5A Westland Hialeah6 @ 62Port Charlotte  
5A Crescent City7 @ 27Bradford  
5A Baker39 @ 55Liberty County  
5A Potters House Christian56 @ 14Warner Christian  
5A Father Lopez23 @ 55Victory Christian Academy  
5A Miami6 @ 31Southridge  
5A Hudson6 @ 10Crystal River  
5A Chipley32 @ 30Holmes County  
5A Harvest Community14 @ 28Stanton  
5A Graceville16 @ 31Marianna  
5A Coconut Creek55 @ 0Northeast (Oakland Park)  
5A Lennard25 @ 42Jefferson  
5A Canterbury39 @ 0Faith Christian (Orlando)  
5A Englewood21 @ 40Forrest  
5A PK Yonge68 @ 0Bronson  
5A North Fort Myers44 @ 41Barron Collier  
5A Christs Church Academy0 @ 42Orangewood Christian  
5A Cypress Lake12 @ 41Estero  
5A Taylor28 @ 23Interlachen  
5A Windermere Prep54 @ 24Central Florida Christian Academy  
5A Keswick Christian7 @ 31Legacy Charter  
5A Orlando Christian Prep60 @ 48Seven Rivers Christian  
5A St. Stephens Episcopal35 @ 0Boca Raton Christian  
5A Bishop McLaughlin Catholic7 @ 26International Community  
5A Evangelical Christian0 @ 46Dade Christian  
5A Gulf0 @ 56Mitchell  
5A Vernon3 @ 34Blountstown  
5A Merritt Island Christian40 @ 6Ocala Christian  
5A Masters Academy (Vero Beach)70 @ 20Beacon of Hope Christian  
5A Franklin County0 @ 38Wewahitchka  
5A Branford6 @ 22Bell  
5A Gateway Charter0 @ 42Community School of Naples  
5A Santa Fe Catholic56 @ 35Berean Christian  
5A Lipson Hillel Community15 @ 18Palmer Trinity  
5A West Gadsden14 @ 42Sneads  
5A South Walton59 @ 26Jay  
5A Rocky Bayou Christian0 @ 35Freeport  
5A North Bay Haven Academy0 @ 55Bozeman  
5A Marco Island Academy34 @ 56Shorecrest Prep  
5A Oasis44 @ 42Hernando Christian Academy  
5A Peniel Baptist Academy28 @ 64Old Plank Christian Academy  
5A Clearwater Academy International68 @ 38DonahueCatholic  
5A Academy at the Lakes60 @ 44Spring Hill Christian Academy  
5A Families Instructing Students HomeSchool46 @ 24Lakeside Christian  
5A City of Life Christian Academy86 @ 40First Coast Christian  
5A Geneva Classical Academy18 @ 20Solid Rock Community  
5A Town N Country Christian Academy94 @ 84Hope Christian Academy  
5A Citrus Park Christian26 @ 34Hillsborough Baptist  
5A Jackson (Miami)21 @ 63Northwestern  
5A Atlantic (Port Orange)0 @ 13Deltona  
5A Central (Fort Pierce)51 @ 13Bayside  
5A Broward International6 @ 49Immokalee  
5A Somerset Academy Silver Palms15 @ 33Holy Trinity Episcopal  
5A Newberry Christian Community48 @ 28Countryside Christian  
5A Everglades Prep Academy22 @ 28Goleman  
5A Triple A Academy TX 0 @ 2IMG Academy  
5A Maryland School for the Deaf MD 52 @ 0Florida School for the Deaf  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)