Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 27, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Port Charlotte53 @ 0Lehigh  
Frostproof12 @ 14Hardee  
Gulliver Prep34 @ 0Martin County  
Archbishop Carroll0 @ 47Somerset Academy  
5A Celebration8 @ 32Cypress Creek  
3A / 4A Lake Placid14 @ 6Poinciana  
4A Lake Wales20 @ 55Haines City  
Winter Haven14 @ 21Kathleen  
Lakeland Christian49 @ 14Avon Park  
Oak Ridge57 @ 10East Ridge  
5A Dr Phillips51 @ 14University Orlando  
5A Boone36 @ 43Winter Park  
Jones0 @ 43West Orange  
5A Gateway18 @ 12St. Cloud  
Jupiter Christian22 @ 0North Broward Prep  
Lake Worth7 @ 41Royal Palm Beach  
Berean Christian14 @ 19Gateway Charter  
5A Olympia35 @ 46Timber Creek  
5A Wekiva6 @ 41Oak Ridge  
South Lake51 @ 14Eustis  
5A Freedom (Tampa)14 @ 22Strawberry Crest  
Lake Nona54 @ 23Liberty  
Lake Howell21 @ 31Wekiva  
Seminole (Seminole)33 @ 34Palm Harbor University  
Oviedo3 @ 21Merritt Island  
Lake Brantley28 @ 19Lyman  
Cocoa Beach13 @ 34Holy Trinity Episcopal  
East River9 @ 21Winter Springs  
University Orange City21 @ 24Hagerty  
5A Eau Gallie7 @ 10Satellite  
5A / 4A Port St. Lucie17 @ 14Jensen Beach  
5A Boynton Beach47 @ 12Stranahan  
Suncoast26 @ 9Archbishop McCarthy  
DeLand13 @ 15Spruce Creek  
Hialeah-Miami Lakes3 @ 42Miami Springs  
North Miami Beach35 @ 49Lakeland  
2A / 5A Bayside49 @ 7Westwood  
Mainland0 @ 6American Heritage (Plantation)  
Viera23 @ 16Astronaut  
Melbourne27 @ 10Centennial  
Vero Beach42 @ 10Jenkins  
5A Okeechobee0 @ 40Heritage  
Treasure Coast7 @ 10Palm Bay  
Santaluces42 @ 21Jupiter  
Wellington27 @ 6Spanish River  
Lake Region26 @ 19Mulberry  
Ridge75 @ 0Evans  
New Smyrna Beach20 @ 21Flagler Palm Coast  
Titusville42 @ 0Matanzas  
Deltona7 @ 13Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)  
Berkeley Prep18 @ 30Springstead  
Lemon Bay13 @ 37Dunbar  
Venice35 @ 21Plano East TX  
Lakewood Ranch26 @ 23Charlotte  
North Port35 @ 28DeSoto County  
Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)13 @ 7John Carroll Catholic  
Coral Springs Christian0 @ 48Kings Academy  
Dade Christian6 @ 21Clewiston  
Sebastian River20 @ 49Central (Fort Pierce)  
Atlantic (Delray Beach)35 @ 53Palm Beach Lakes  
Cocoa47 @ 9Hernando  
Largo20 @ 6Lakewood  
Columbia59 @ 0Englewood  
Lincoln42 @ 43Rickards  
Fletcher34 @ 0Creekside  
First Coast26 @ 0Atlantic Coast  
Northwestern29 @ 16Blanche Ely  
Plant7 @ 14Tampa Bay Tech  
Navarre19 @ 0Milton  
Cypress Bay25 @ 13Everglades  
Carol City7 @ 6Southridge  
South Sumter69 @ 0Central (Brooksville)  
Dwyer42 @ 7Olympic Heights  
Fleming Island29 @ 10Ridgeview  
Boyd Anderson0 @ 50University  
4A West Florida42 @ 21Bryant (Irvington) AL  
Armwood28 @ 9Jefferson  
East Gadsden26 @ 34Wakulla  
Miramar49 @ 0Western  
Palmetto (Miami)3 @ 42Lake Gibson  
Columbus15 @ 20Norland  
Ponte Vedra17 @ 28St. Augustine  
Yulee29 @ 0Wolfson  
Sandalwood48 @ 7Jackson (Jacksonville)  
5A Pace20 @ 27Madison County  
South Plantation28 @ 14Piper  
Palm Beach Gardens21 @ 20Boca Raton  
Flanagan57 @ 13McArthur  
Island Coast61 @ 6Mariner  
Homestead19 @ 7Killian  
Southeast0 @ 62Manatee  
Trinity Catholic14 @ 38Clearwater Central Catholic  
North Marion10 @ 13Eastside  
4A / 5A Pine Forest0 @ 35Tate  
Cardinal Gibbons49 @ 18Northeast (Oakland Park)  
Seminole Ridge13 @ 30Palm Beach Central  
Oakleaf30 @ 35Clay  
Baker County42 @ 10Forrest  
White41 @ 13Orange Park  
Union County35 @ 6Hamilton County  
Bishop Kenny42 @ 6Paxon  
Tampa Catholic43 @ 0Cardinal Mooney  
4A Pensacola7 @ 28Jesuit LA  
Fort Myers34 @ 12Barron Collier  
University Christian0 @ 39Trinity Christian  
Bartow28 @ 31Fort Meade  
Warner Christian48 @ 10Lake Highland Prep  
Leonard6 @ 38Cardinal Newman  
Seabreeze49 @ 36Bartram Trail  
Immokalee35 @ 14Gulf Coast  
Mandarin55 @ 6Baldwin  
Choctawhatchee35 @ 0Northview  
East Lee County0 @ 40American Heritage (Delray Beach)  
Jesuit28 @ 21Newsome  
Fort Walton Beach35 @ 18Crestview  
Marianna20 @ 22Chiles  
Ida Baker60 @ 10Estero  
Admiral Farragut49 @ 35Carrollwood Day  
Monarch28 @ 27Douglas  
Belen Jesuit24 @ 21South Fort Myers  
Gaither0 @ 26Durant  
Leesburg63 @ 0West Port  
Sunlake22 @ 0Ridgewood  
Crystal River7 @ 34Dunnellon  
Palatka38 @ 12Bradford  
Newberry34 @ 24Keystone Heights  
North Miami21 @ 14Miami Beach  
Nature Coast Tech29 @ 28Pasco  
Edison0 @ 40Jackson (Miami)  
Riverview (Riverview)10 @ 6Middleton  
Chamberlain6 @ 14Brandon  
5A Mosley49 @ 14Arnold  
First Baptist Academy21 @ 16Neumann  
Westminster Christian39 @ 0Keys Gate  
West Nassau7 @ 31Chiefland  
Indian Rocks Christian48 @ 7Shorecrest Prep  
Nova6 @ 58St. Thomas Aquinas  
Plant City40 @ 0Bloomingdale  
Fivay21 @ 44Anclote  
King37 @ 7Blake  
Tarpon Springs6 @ 49East Lake  
5A Leon21 @ 35Florida State University  
Coral Springs6 @ 26Deerfield Beach  
Walton46 @ 7Holmes County  
Liberty County7 @ 21Blountstown  
Dunedin0 @ 49Osceola (Seminole)  
Moore Haven48 @ 0Marco Island Academy  
Mitchell24 @ 21River Ridge  
West Boca Raton34 @ 0Forest Hill  
Jefferson County12 @ 45North Florida Christian  
Boca Ciega0 @ 41St. Petersburg  
Bozeman6 @ 41Vernon  
Southwest42 @ 7Miami  
East Bay18 @ 21Wharton  
Bay0 @ 28Gulf Breeze  
Fernandina Beach3 @ 38Menendez  
Arlington Country Day6 @ 63Providence  
Cape Coral7 @ 5North Fort Myers  
Bayshore38 @ 41Palmetto (Palmetto)  
Land OLakes31 @ 20Gulf  
Booker37 @ 17Braden River  
Episcopal30 @ 35Trinity Prep  
5A Coral Gables14 @ 3Coral Reef  
Gibbs48 @ 13Clearwater  
Foundation Academy20 @ 21Orangewood Christian  
5A Rutherford7 @ 28Pensacola Catholic  
Hilliard21 @ 0Bishop Snyder  
Palmetto Ridge13 @ 10Lely  
Port St. Joe16 @ 28Chipley  
Williston27 @ 14Wildwood  
Lee13 @ 14Parker  
West Broward3 @ 47Fort Lauderdale  
Spoto14 @ 56Alonso  
Ferguson50 @ 14Coral Park  
Agape Christian Academy (Orlando)6 @ 26Glades Day  
Belleview27 @ 21Lecanto  
Freeport14 @ 48Graceville  
LaBelle20 @ 21Bishop Verot  
Coral Shores38 @ 0Florida Christian  
Boca Raton Christian28 @ 14Highlands Christian  
Stanton3 @ 40Ribault  
Baker35 @ 13Rocky Bayou Christian  
Potters House Christian6 @ 34Lafayette  
Champagnat Catholic56 @ 0Inlet Grove  
Florida A&M24 @ 19Maclay  
Father Lopez0 @ 55Melbourne Central Catholic  
Coral Glades0 @ 52Taravella  
Tavares14 @ 15Lake Weir  
Sunset21 @ 0Hialeah Gardens  
Victory Christian Academy47 @ 34Crescent City  
Weeki Wachee7 @ 42Zephyrhills  
Lennard0 @ 49Hillsborough  
Santa Fe26 @ 0Interlachen  
Dixie Holli21 @ 35Pinellas Park  
Jay22 @ 25Flomaton AL  
Taylor7 @ 44Harvest Community  
Leto0 @ 69Robinson  
Community School of Naples48 @ 34Evangelical Christian  
Windermere Prep20 @ 46First Academy (Leesburg)  
St. Andrews6 @ 42Coral Springs Charter  
Aucilla Christian30 @ 8St. Francis Catholic  
Pompano Beach0 @ 55Benjamin  
Hawthorne16 @ 35PK Yonge  
St. Stephens Episcopal7 @ 21Canterbury  
Archbishop Curley34 @ 5Miami Country Day  
St. Joseph26 @ 21Beacon of Hope Christian  
Southwest Florida Christian21 @ 13Imagine  
Franklin County14 @ 40Wewahitchka  
Marathon12 @ 48Westminster Academy  
Santa Fe Catholic13 @ 38Seffner Christian  
John Paul II Catholic26 @ 34Branford  
West Gadsden31 @ 21Sneads  
Northwest Christian0 @ 60Zion Lutheran  
Oak Hall0 @ 1Bell  
All Saints Academy0 @ 56Cambridge Christian  
Montverde Academy33 @ 30Orlando Christian Prep  
Legacy Charter13 @ 35Ocala Christian  
Bronson12 @ 42Cottondale  
Oasis6 @ 53Canterbury  
Munroe21 @ 36Cedar Creek Christian  
Cornerstone Charter Academy7 @ 42International Community  
Seven Rivers Christian0 @ 51Mount Dora Bible  
Cornerstone Academy58 @ 16Halifax Academy  
Eastland Christian40 @ 30Hillsborough Baptist  
Geneva Classical Academy20 @ 52Families Instructing Students HomeSchool  
Hollywood Christian6 @ 32Somerset Academy Silver Palms  
Countryside Christian12 @ 56First Coast Christian  
Elfers Christian6 @ 64Lakeside Christian  
Vanguard (Ocala)51 @ 61Bolles  
Washington (Miami)49 @ 7Monsignor Pace  
Masters Academy (Oviedo)54 @ 18Merritt Island Christian  
Freedom (Orlando)0 @ 49Apopka  
Osceola (Kissimmee)38 @ 12Harmony  
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)31 @ 21Bradenton Christian  
First Academy (Orlando)5 @ 35IMG Academy  
Seminole (Sanford)7 @ 35Lake Mary  
Atlantic (Port Orange)48 @ 21Pine Ridge  
Faith Christian (Orlando)36 @ 35Keswick Christian  
Bayshore Christian54 @ 48Hernando Christian Academy  
Centerville OH 38 @ 37Naples  
Greene County MS 28 @ 57Niceville  
Lexington SC 34 @ 27Cooper City  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)