Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 13, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Frostproof34 @ 0Mulberry  
Satellite16 @ 14Key West  
LaSalle26 @ 10Florida Christian  
Monsignor Pace69 @ 0Inlet Grove  
Somerset Academy13 @ 33Dade Christian  
5A Celebration7 @ 48Space Coast  
4A Lake Wales10 @ 42Mainland  
5A Auburndale6 @ 31Ridge  
Winter Haven50 @ 35Jenkins  
Oak Ridge24 @ 53West Orange  
5A Boone7 @ 14University Orlando  
Jones0 @ 20Spruce Creek  
Glades Day21 @ 12Moore Haven  
Ocoee14 @ 19Winter Park  
5A Wekiva26 @ 80Apopka  
Lake Nona49 @ 12Colonial  
Lyman15 @ 25Lakeland  
Edgewater23 @ 24Bishop Moore  
Lake Minneola7 @ 31Vero Beach  
1A Liberty21 @ 34Lakeland Christian  
East River7 @ 22Timber Creek  
5A Eau Gallie20 @ 9Gateway  
4A Astronaut7 @ 14Cocoa  
2A Bayside39 @ 21Sebastian River  
Viera35 @ 14Cocoa Beach  
Palm Bay13 @ 0Melbourne  
5A / 4A Central (Brooksville)8 @ 22Poinciana  
Treasure Coast21 @ 10Port St. Lucie  
Olympic Heights6 @ 19Boynton Beach  
Cardinal Newman24 @ 43IMG Academy  
Lake Gibson44 @ 45Kathleen  
Lake Region14 @ 44Bartow  
Haines City62 @ 0Tenoroc  
Rockledge0 @ 28Heritage  
Titusville21 @ 20Atlantic (Port Orange)  
Avon Park0 @ 48Fort Meade  
Cardinal Mooney44 @ 7Lake Placid  
Wildwood0 @ 34Dunnellon  
Mariner0 @ 49Port Charlotte  
Lakewood Ranch13 @ 35Bayshore  
St. Edwards55 @ 12Coral Springs Christian  
St. Thomas Aquinas27 @ 13Curtis LA  
Lincoln35 @ 27Sarasota  
Madison County12 @ 20Gainesville  
First Coast10 @ 18Raines  
Wakulla27 @ 6Marianna  
St. Augustine45 @ 27Ridgeview  
South Sumter55 @ 14East Ridge  
Dwyer33 @ 0Palm Beach Gardens  
South Fort Myers9 @ 16Island Coast  
Ponte Vedra16 @ 28Providence  
Pensacola Catholic14 @ 0Pensacola  
Niceville37 @ 6Pine Forest  
Sandalwood24 @ 31Fletcher  
First Academy (Leesburg)48 @ 0Seven Rivers Christian  
5A Pace19 @ 28Navarre  
North Marion14 @ 50Bolles  
Seminole Ridge17 @ 20Park Vista  
Oakleaf58 @ 6Pine Ridge  
Jackson (Jacksonville)12 @ 45Parker  
Gulf Breeze14 @ 31Choctawhatchee  
Springstead24 @ 7Nature Coast Tech  
Crestview27 @ 32Rickards  
Fort Myers41 @ 6Cypress Lake  
Eastside0 @ 44Trinity Catholic  
Florida State University36 @ 6Florida A&M  
Warner Christian63 @ 0Father Lopez  
Fort White37 @ 27Bradford  
Trenton7 @ 18Dixie County  
Seabreeze19 @ 14DeLand  
Mandarin13 @ 46White  
East Lee County28 @ 47DeSoto County  
Jesuit3 @ 21Clearwater Central Catholic  
Fort Walton Beach15 @ 14Milton  
5A Escambia70 @ 54Rutherford  
Ida Baker49 @ 32Cape Coral  
Clay39 @ 21Orange Park  
Admiral Farragut17 @ 14Indian Rocks Christian  
Leesburg34 @ 25Mount Dora  
Buchholz10 @ 34Columbia  
Atlantic Coast38 @ 0Wolfson  
Crystal River14 @ 7Lecanto  
Creekside0 @ 40Palatka  
Riverdale21 @ 28Dunbar  
Hernando6 @ 26Citrus  
Forest19 @ 42South Lake  
Estero20 @ 19Lehigh  
Holmes County6 @ 55Baker  
5A Mosley54 @ 53Chiles  
Westminster Christian52 @ 42Village Academy  
West Nassau0 @ 24Nease  
Strawberry Crest26 @ 32Leon  
Keystone Heights7 @ 21Union County  
Lafayette31 @ 12Bell  
Walton49 @ 0South Walton  
Northview18 @ 47Chipley  
Mitchell9 @ 17Zephyrhills  
Jefferson County12 @ 35Newberry  
Bozeman0 @ 35Port St. Joe  
Centennial6 @ 27Merritt Island  
Bay21 @ 35Tate  
Eustis14 @ 17Harmony  
Fernandina Beach40 @ 0Hilliard  
Baldwin25 @ 21Englewood  
Anclote0 @ 15Sunlake  
Lake Weir @ Deltona  
Arlington Country Day16 @ 55Matanzas  
Booker55 @ 0Out-of-Door Academy  
Episcopal41 @ 7Christs Church Academy  
Blountstown35 @ 0Graceville  
Hardee21 @ 0Sebring  
Holy Trinity Episcopal7 @ 35Victory Christian Academy  
Foundation Academy0 @ 1Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)  
Middleburg0 @ 61Fleming Island  
Arnold56 @ 28Freeport  
Umatilla1 @ 0Tavares  
Melbourne Central Catholic33 @ 22St. Petersburg Catholic  
Mater Academy Charter36 @ 12Doral Academy  
Williston48 @ 0Hawthorne  
Lee21 @ 20Forrest  
Bradenton Christian46 @ 43Imagine  
River Ridge21 @ 14Wiregrass Ranch  
LaBelle21 @ 56Lemon Bay  
Potters House Christian0 @ 40Taylor County  
Champagnat Catholic40 @ 0Archbishop McCarthy  
Wesley Chapel0 @ 35Pasco  
Braden River31 @ 14Southeast  
Hamilton County14 @ 26Chiefland  
Weeki Wachee22 @ 35Hudson  
Lennard14 @ 28Chamberlain  
Canterbury47 @ 7Keswick Christian  
Santa Fe6 @ 12Suwannee  
Interlachen9 @ 72Menendez  
Taylor0 @ 50The Villages Charter  
Cottondale16 @ 28West Gadsden  
Leto0 @ 54Blake  
Windermere Prep56 @ 20Legacy Charter  
Seffner Christian63 @ 6Merritt Island Christian  
Highlands Christian12 @ 14Berean Christian  
St. Stephens Episcopal0 @ 42Trinity Prep  
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic21 @ 48Cambridge Christian  
Bishop Snyder17 @ 14PK Yonge  
Mount Dora Bible1 @ 0All Saints Academy  
Vernon0 @ 13Jay  
St. Joseph20 @ 24Aucilla Christian  
Franklin County6 @ 41Sneads  
Franklin County6 @ 41North Bay Haven Academy  
Branford51 @ 13Oak Hall  
Gateway Charter31 @ 42Evangelical Christian  
John Paul II Catholic13 @ 28Brookwood (Thomasville) GA  
Northwest Christian0 @ 49Boca Raton Christian  
Rocky Bayou Christian32 @ 28St. John's Country Day  
Wewahitchka8 @ 46Liberty County  
Duval Charter53 @ 6Beacon of Hope Christian  
Central Florida Christian Academy28 @ 26Ocala Christian  
Montverde Academy27 @ 28Orangewood Christian  
Oasis0 @ 34Barrington Christian Academy  
Cedar Creek Christian12 @ 45Bronson  
Cornerstone Charter Academy12 @ 8Santa Fe Catholic  
Temple Christian Academy26 @ 12Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach)  
Academy at the Lakes52 @ 20Families Instructing Students HomeSchool  
DonahueCatholic46 @ 19Masters Academy (Vero Beach)  
City of Life Christian Academy6 @ 20Zion Lutheran  
Lakeside Christian36 @ 16Geneva Classical Academy  
Solid Rock Community1 @ 0Clearwater Academy International  
Washburn Academy0 @ 1Town N Country Christian Academy  
Hillsborough Baptist11 @ 38First Coast Christian  
Countryside Christian20 @ 50Old Plank Christian Academy  
Citrus Park Christian6 @ 61All Saints Academy  
Elfers Christian8 @ 42Hernando Christian Academy  
Halifax Academy54 @ 0Eastland Christian  
Vanguard (Ocala)42 @ 27West Port  
Freedom (Orlando)28 @ 21Olympia  
Osceola (Kissimmee)16 @ 22Central (Fort Pierce)  
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)34 @ 6Northside Christian  
First Academy (Orlando)35 @ 6Agape Christian Academy (Orlando)  
Seminole (Sanford)7 @ 42Dr Phillips  
Riverview (Sarasota)13 @ 14Venice  
Faith Baptist Christian35 @ 27Sarasota  
Providence Christian8 @ 48Bayshore Christian  
Somerset Academy Silver Palms30 @ 6Westwood Christian  
Friendship Collegiate Academy DC 13 @ 23Manatee  
Lake Area New Tech LA 18 @ 51Washington (Pensacola)  
Northside Methodist Academy AL 0 @ 69Munroe  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)