Schedule & Scores for Thursday, September 12, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Columbus7 @ 42American Heritage (Plantation)  
Cypress Creek9 @ 27St. Cloud  
Evans7 @ 38Lake Brantley  
Jupiter17 @ 16Jensen Beach  
Wellington3 @ 32South Fork  
Wharton19 @ 6Freedom (Tampa)  
Oviedo29 @ 14Lake Howell  
5A Hagerty20 @ 36Winter Springs  
St. Petersburg3 @ 28Lakewood  
Glades Central16 @ 21American Heritage (Delray Beach)  
5A Okeechobee14 @ 16Martin County  
Hialeah-Miami Lakes0 @ 49Hialeah  
North Miami Beach29 @ 26Killian  
St. Andrews0 @ 21Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)  
Benjamin13 @ 41Pope John Paul II  
Palmer Trinity17 @ 35Lipson Hillel Community  
University37 @ 7Cypress Bay  
Gibbs13 @ 32Largo  
East Gadsden0 @ 61Godby  
Jefferson39 @ 22Robinson  
Plant41 @ 8Gaither  
Northeast (St. Petersburg)0 @ 17Boca Ciega  
Tampa Bay Tech31 @ 10Durant  
Palmetto (Palmetto)27 @ 0Countryside  
Boyd Anderson15 @ 28Flanagan  
Plantation14 @ 28Miramar  
Dunedin0 @ 48East Lake  
Cooper City0 @ 38Cardinal Gibbons  
Palm Harbor University38 @ 7Clearwater  
Southridge0 @ 47Goleman  
Sickles27 @ 7Newsome  
Tampa Catholic27 @ 3Tarpon Springs  
Alonso35 @ 3East Bay  
First Baptist Academy13 @ 39Immokalee  
Pompano Beach6 @ 28Pine Crest  
Coral Reef0 @ 49Central (Miami)  
Miami Springs25 @ 24Edison  
Shorecrest Prep22 @ 49Carrollwood Day  
Middleton20 @ 26King  
Piper30 @ 27West Broward  
North Broward Prep30 @ 41Bishop Verot  
Steinbrenner34 @ 22Spoto  
Ridgewood6 @ 33Land OLakes  
Neumann14 @ 17Community School of Naples  
North Fort Myers12 @ 21Gulf Coast  
Canterbury46 @ 36Marco Island Academy  
Chaminade-Madonna7 @ 34Gulliver Prep  
Oxbridge Academy35 @ 0Archbishop Carroll  
Santaluces31 @ 28Lake Worth  
Seminole (Seminole)17 @ 28Dixie Hollins  
Pinellas Park10 @ 8Osceola (Seminole)  
Spanish River0 @ 35Atlantic (Delray Beach)  
Pahokee27 @ 6Leonard  
North Port52 @ 44Palmetto Ridge  
Palm Beach Central40 @ 20West Boca Raton  
American35 @ 39South Dade  
Western0 @ 19Monarch  
South Broward15 @ 55Hallandale  
Belen Jesuit37 @ 0Pembroke Pines Charter  
Hollywood Hills21 @ 47Everglades  
Brandon21 @ 28Riverview (Riverview)  
Reagan27 @ 13Westland Hialeah  
Coral Glades0 @ 30Fort Lauderdale  
Ransom Everglades0 @ 42Coral Shores  
Marathon1 @ 0Miami Country Day  
Coconut Creek20 @ 7Nova  
John Carroll Catholic41 @ 21Coral Springs Charter  
Harvest Community56 @ 6Faith Christian (Orlando)  
Lely16 @ 41Charlotte  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)