Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 30, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Somerset Academy0 @ 26Mater Academy Charter  
Archbishop Carroll12 @ 37Coral Shores  
3A / 5A Lake Placid28 @ 14Celebration  
5A Heritage35 @ 0Eustis  
4A / 1A Tenoroc0 @ 45Liberty  
4A Sebring27 @ 7Lake Highland Prep  
Lakeland Christian20 @ 13Foundation Academy  
Oak Ridge32 @ 57Apopka  
Evans16 @ 7Edgewater  
Colonial0 @ 27Ocoee  
5A Dr Phillips35 @ 0Timber Creek  
5A Boone14 @ 52West Orange  
Jones0 @ 27Wekiva  
5A / 4A Gateway6 @ 0Poinciana  
Jupiter Christian12 @ 63Clewiston  
4A Jensen Beach14 @ 20Lake Worth  
Berean Christian21 @ 0Zion Lutheran  
East Ridge0 @ 24South Lake  
5A Wekiva18 @ 15Edgewater  
Lake Nona21 @ 44Winter Park  
Lake Howell14 @ 57Lake Mary  
Oviedo27 @ 13Lyman  
Winter Springs0 @ 21Seminole (Sanford)  
5A Hagerty22 @ 26Lake Brantley  
Lake Minneola34 @ 2Lake Weir  
Osceola (Seminole)23 @ 15Seminole (Seminole)  
Harmony26 @ 43Space Coast  
East River49 @ 6Cypress Creek  
Lakewood13 @ 15Countryside  
University Orange City39 @ 0Deltona  
5A Jenkins0 @ 36Lake Gibson  
5A Eau Gallie47 @ 0Pine Ridge  
5A Port St. Lucie6 @ 30Palm Bay  
5A Westwood0 @ 42Central (Fort Pierce)  
5A Boynton Beach34 @ 27Cardinal Newman  
Suncoast0 @ 12Pahokee  
5A Martin County29 @ 27South Fork  
Sarasota49 @ 18Booker  
DeLand6 @ 35Mainland  
Bishop Moore24 @ 3First Academy (Orlando)  
Mainland57 @ 14Lake Howell  
Melbourne35 @ 0Satellite  
Treasure Coast6 @ 35Lakeland  
Santaluces7 @ 0Wellington  
Inlet Grove16 @ 49Forest Hill  
Kathleen40 @ 0Centennial  
Ridge14 @ 13Lake Wales  
Haines City28 @ 31Winter Haven  
New Smyrna Beach27 @ 32Merritt Island  
Rockledge14 @ 34Viera  
Titusville37 @ 29Cocoa Beach  
University Orlando39 @ 0St. Cloud  
3A Mulberry0 @ 16Fort Meade  
Avon Park12 @ 48Frostproof  
Clearwater Central Catholic48 @ 10Lely  
Trinity Prep13 @ 20Lakeland Christian  
Lehigh12 @ 41Palmetto Ridge  
DeSoto County18 @ 19Lake Region  
Lemon Bay6 @ 45Port Charlotte  
Mariner8 @ 49Estero  
Venice32 @ 7Palmetto (Palmetto)  
Charlotte37 @ 35North Port  
Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)14 @ 22Westminster Academy  
Coral Springs Christian0 @ 53First Baptist Academy  
Dade Christian21 @ 7North Broward Prep  
Sebastian River7 @ 42Vero Beach  
5A Washington (Pensacola)13 @ 40Gulf Breeze  
University61 @ 14Taravella  
Gainesville7 @ 49Columbia  
Largo46 @ 0Northeast (St. Petersburg)  
Bolles35 @ 22Hernando  
Fletcher46 @ 13Stanton  
Madison County30 @ 15Tampa Catholic  
Naples21 @ 13Dunbar  
Wakulla37 @ 14Florida State University  
South Sumter49 @ 0Wildwood  
Trinity Christian40 @ 0St. Augustine  
Dwyer35 @ 0Glades Central  
Fleming Island17 @ 14Clay  
Plantation33 @ 6Dillard  
Armwood48 @ 6Durant  
East Lake49 @ 0Palm Harbor University  
Miramar42 @ 7South Plantation  
Columbus10 @ 12South Dade  
Pensacola Catholic45 @ 22Navarre  
Yulee13 @ 16Fernandina Beach  
Ridgeview17 @ 35Orange Park  
Killian0 @ 27Carol City  
First Academy (Leesburg)51 @ 20International Community  
5A Pace27 @ 34Choctawhatchee  
Norland12 @ 29Stephenson GA  
Palm Beach Gardens27 @ 0Leonard  
Park Vista27 @ 45Colerain OH  
Homestead35 @ 18Boyd Anderson  
Southeast34 @ 55Lakewood Ranch  
Royal Palm Beach7 @ 3Palm Beach Central  
Pasco6 @ 17Sunlake  
North Marion23 @ 16Forest  
4A Pine Forest6 @ 14East Gadsden  
Baker County8 @ 38Camden County GA  
Southridge10 @ 0Coral Gables  
Jefferson41 @ 14Alonso  
White2 @ 7Raines  
Jackson (Jacksonville)6 @ 51Atlantic Coast  
Sickles35 @ 14Robinson  
Springstead14 @ 42Citrus  
Bishop Kenny47 @ 43Bartram Trail  
Crestview14 @ 13Milton  
Western0 @ 45Cardinal Gibbons  
University Christian48 @ 0Carrollwood Day  
Eastside6 @ 13Buchholz  
Hialeah32 @ 0Miami Springs  
Hallandale49 @ 14McArthur  
Bartow42 @ 17Auburndale  
Trenton @ Lafayette  
North Florida Christian48 @ 7Deerfield-Windsor GA  
Providence30 @ 28Atlantic (Port Orange)  
Jesuit10 @ 28Hardee  
Forrest8 @ 19Oakleaf  
Fort Walton Beach21 @ 35Biloxi MS  
Marianna7 @ 24Bay  
Ida Baker32 @ 14Island Coast  
Mount Dora13 @ 23Astronaut  
Taylor County7 @ 22Dixie County  
Admiral Farragut21 @ 47Victory Christian Academy  
Newsome23 @ 12Tampa Bay Tech  
Monarch34 @ 21Coconut Creek  
Gaither28 @ 0Chamberlain  
Dr Krop0 @ 18Edison  
Pope John Paul II14 @ 19LaSalle  
Creekside14 @ 30Sandalwood  
Riverdale0 @ 47South Fort Myers  
Nature Coast Tech8 @ 14Crystal River  
Boca Raton7 @ 31Seminole Ridge  
Parker0 @ 43Mandarin  
Everglades30 @ 27South Broward  
Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)20 @ 27Marathon  
Nease17 @ 52Ponte Vedra  
Ribault7 @ 12First Coast  
Westminster Christian58 @ 7Moore Haven  
Miami Beach22 @ 7Mourning  
Chiefland48 @ 0Taylor  
Dunnellon39 @ 28West Port  
West Nassau14 @ 0Keystone Heights  
Matanzas13 @ 59Flagler Palm Coast  
Nova40 @ 0Coral Glades  
Strawberry Crest12 @ 23Bloomingdale  
Plant City25 @ 10Steinbrenner  
Fivay41 @ 20Ridgewood  
Fort Lauderdale39 @ 0Pine Crest  
King34 @ 9Freedom (Tampa)  
Tarpon Springs58 @ 0Clearwater  
St. Petersburg33 @ 0Gibbs  
Archbishop McCarthy5 @ 37Gulliver Prep  
5A Leon38 @ 21Mosley  
Coral Springs0 @ 44Cooper City  
Dunedin42 @ 41Dixie Hollins  
Mitchell24 @ 17Anclote  
West Boca Raton69 @ 7Spanish River  
Boca Ciega0 @ 35Pinellas Park  
Bozeman14 @ 34Northview  
East Bay22 @ 3Lennard  
Menendez41 @ 0Middleburg  
Cape Coral45 @ 14East Lee County  
Blountstown24 @ 21Walton  
Holy Trinity Episcopal22 @ 13Father Lopez  
Zephyrhills26 @ 6Wesley Chapel  
Brandon18 @ 6Blake  
5A / 4A Tate3 @ 45West Florida  
Stranahan0 @ 16Flanagan  
Arnold35 @ 0Holmes County  
5A Rutherford21 @ 62Niceville  
Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach)18 @ 54Central Florida Christian Academy  
Middleton12 @ 23Berkeley Prep  
Melbourne Central Catholic52 @ 0Tomball Christian HomeSchool TX  
St. Petersburg Catholic28 @ 13Indian Rocks Christian  
Port St. Joe45 @ 20Wewahitchka  
Lecanto20 @ 13Umatilla  
Florida Christian20 @ 8St. Andrews  
Lee23 @ 15Baldwin  
Spoto0 @ 38Wharton  
Ferguson20 @ 28Palmetto (Miami)  
Bradenton Christian38 @ 9Out-of-Door Academy  
River Ridge0 @ 32Land OLakes  
Eagles View14 @ 50Episcopal  
Belleview42 @ 27The Villages Charter  
LaBelle7 @ 47Cardinal Mooney  
Maclay13 @ 40Liberty County  
Crescent City48 @ 36Trinity Prep  
Paxon0 @ 21Englewood  
Potters House Christian0 @ 34Union County  
Champagnat Catholic48 @ 8Doral Academy  
Coral Springs Charter39 @ 34Key West  
Hudson32 @ 23Central (Brooksville)  
Cambridge Christian40 @ 52Bell  
Tavares14 @ 41Leesburg  
Chipley28 @ 13Vernon  
Harvest Community6 @ 19Montverde Academy  
Bishop Verot7 @ 58Fort Myers  
Graceville27 @ 42Baker  
Braddock6 @ 50Barron Collier  
Orangewood Christian6 @ 28Warner Christian  
Palm Beach Lakes12 @ 13Jupiter  
Goleman8 @ 22Golden Gate  
Weeki Wachee28 @ 6Interlachen  
Santa Fe14 @ 29Newberry  
Wiregrass Ranch42 @ 7Gulf  
Sneads7 @ 0John Paul II Catholic  
PK Yonge7 @ 38Williston  
Pembroke Pines Charter10 @ 35Gulf Coast  
North Fort Myers3 @ 28Braden River  
Jay18 @ 12Cottage Hill Christian Academy AL  
Christs Church Academy0 @ 48Hilliard  
Cypress Lake20 @ 32Neumann  
Cottondale52 @ 26Freeport  
Community School of Naples28 @ 27Coral Shores  
Keswick Christian13 @ 27Canterbury  
Orlando Christian Prep28 @ 17Windermere Prep  
Pompano Beach10 @ 7Ransom Everglades  
St. Stephens Episcopal7 @ 20Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  
Archbishop Curley14 @ 49Benjamin  
Bishop Snyder40 @ 15Faith Christian (Orlando)  
Evangelical Christian65 @ 12Canterbury  
Merritt Island Christian7 @ 36City of Life Christian Academy  
Masters Academy (Vero Beach)6 @ 55Solid Rock Community  
Northside Christian7 @ 21Shorecrest Prep  
Santa Fe Catholic21 @ 36Bishop McLaughlin Catholic  
South Walton66 @ 7Franklin County  
IMG Academy21 @ 6Olympia  
North Bay Haven Academy0 @ 1Rocky Bayou Christian  
Oxbridge Academy7 @ 35Glades Day  
St. Francis Catholic3 @ 37St. John's Country Day  
Legacy Charter39 @ 16Seven Rivers Christian  
Oasis0 @ 44Marco Island Academy  
Ocala Christian6 @ 52Bronson  
Cedar Creek Christian68 @ 7Seacoast Christian Academy  
Munroe33 @ 0St. Joseph  
Cornerstone Charter Academy7 @ 57Seffner Christian  
Temple Christian Academy26 @ 20Beacon of Hope Christian  
Clearwater Academy International0 @ 1Geneva Classical Academy  
Cornerstone Academy46 @ 0Hope Christian Academy  
Lakeside Christian12 @ 14First Coast Christian  
Town N Country Christian Academy32 @ 54Bayshore Christian  
Hernando Christian Academy19 @ 31Old Plank Christian Academy  
American Heritage (Delray Beach)31 @ 12Atlantic (Delray Beach)  
Vanguard (Ocala)53 @ 20Palatka  
Central (Miami)41 @ 20American Heritage (Plantation)  
Masters Academy (Oviedo)55 @ 39Mount Dora Bible  
Northeast (Oakland Park)0 @ 37Deerfield Beach  
Riverview (Sarasota)30 @ 13Bayshore  
Faith Baptist Christian0 @ 1Agape Christian Academy (Orlando)  
Somerset Academy Silver Palms34 @ 24Golden Rule Academy  
Imagine0 @ 45Community School of Naples  
Orlando Christian28 @ 17Windermere Prep  
5A Bear Creek CO 36 @ 14Okeechobee  
Our Lady of Good Counsel MD 33 @ 0Immokalee  
North Cobb Christian GA 7 @ 42Duval Charter  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)