Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 8, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Timber Creek48 @ 7Freedom (Orlando)  
Port Charlotte13 @ 14Lakewood Ranch  
American Heritage (Plantation)33 @ 13Kathleen  
Satellite19 @ 3Cocoa Beach  
Monsignor Pace12 @ 17Belen Jesuit  
4A Lake Wales55 @ 21Bartow  
5A Auburndale9 @ 42Winter Haven  
Oak Ridge39 @ 19Evans  
5A Gateway10 @ 33South Lake  
Glades Day3 @ 9Archbishop McCarthy  
4A / 5A Jensen Beach42 @ 14Martin County  
Berean Christian0 @ 17St. Stephens Episcopal  
5A South Fork28 @ 14Jupiter  
Ocoee0 @ 39West Orange  
5A Olympia28 @ 14Jones  
5A Freedom (Tampa)12 @ 7Riverview (Riverview)  
Lyman35 @ 28Winter Springs  
Lake Mary28 @ 14Hagerty  
Edgewater27 @ 31Boone  
Lake Brantley29 @ 26Lake Howell  
4A / 1A Poinciana26 @ 56Liberty  
Lake Minneola42 @ 7East Ridge  
Harmony0 @ 27Eau Gallie  
East River35 @ 40Lake Nona  
5A Winter Park7 @ 38Dr Phillips  
4A Astronaut0 @ 33Melbourne  
Sarasota10 @ 47Riverview (Sarasota)  
Hialeah-Miami Lakes32 @ 46Norland  
Bishop Moore42 @ 8Colonial  
5A Space Coast60 @ 30Titusville  
Palm Bay53 @ 15Bayside  
3A / 5A Clewiston34 @ 16Okeechobee  
Treasure Coast6 @ 27New Smyrna Beach  
Spanish River7 @ 47Cardinal Newman  
Olympic Heights0 @ 13Park Vista  
Inlet Grove6 @ 66Suncoast  
Wellington32 @ 6Leonard  
Lake Gibson35 @ 7Ridge  
Lake Region0 @ 47Haines City  
Merritt Island42 @ 0Ponte Vedra  
University Orlando44 @ 37Wekiva  
3A / 5A Mulberry7 @ 35Jenkins  
Avon Park14 @ 44Sebring  
Cardinal Mooney14 @ 26Booker  
Wildwood0 @ 36Montverde Academy  
Fort Meade60 @ 0Tenoroc  
Lehigh36 @ 44Riverdale  
Lemon Bay46 @ 7Lake Placid  
Charlotte65 @ 14East Lee County  
Coral Springs Christian26 @ 44Victory Christian Academy  
Palmer Trinity14 @ 42Canterbury  
Sebastian River0 @ 55Heritage  
Cocoa55 @ 14Rockledge  
Largo42 @ 14Countryside  
Columbia35 @ 7Suwannee  
St. Thomas Aquinas7 @ 22Deerfield Beach  
Bolles31 @ 42Niceville  
Godby33 @ 3Lincoln  
First Coast39 @ 21White  
Navarre34 @ 24Gulf Breeze  
Cypress Bay36 @ 0Northeast (Oakland Park)  
Northeast (St. Petersburg)7 @ 51Lakewood  
Trinity Christian48 @ 7Vanguard (Ocala)  
South Fort Myers29 @ 32Immokalee  
Boyd Anderson14 @ 43Taravella  
4A / 5A West Florida37 @ 13Washington (Pensacola)  
East Lake54 @ 0St. Petersburg  
Columbus22 @ 7Palmetto (Miami)  
Ridgeview21 @ 37Bartram Trail  
Sandalwood58 @ 8Parker  
First Academy (Leesburg)32 @ 27Seffner Christian  
South Plantation7 @ 6Plantation  
Hillsborough23 @ 20Tampa Bay Tech  
Palm Beach Gardens13 @ 20Palm Beach Central  
South Dade34 @ 21Homestead  
Royal Palm Beach35 @ 0Seminole Ridge  
Pasco49 @ 30River Ridge  
Jackson (Jacksonville)18 @ 32Lee  
Bishop Kenny55 @ 21Episcopal  
Tampa Catholic9 @ 13Jesuit  
Pinellas Park52 @ 0Dunedin  
4A Pensacola32 @ 42Crestview  
Florida State University26 @ 27Choctawhatchee  
Warner Christian41 @ 31Admiral Farragut  
Seabreeze37 @ 7Nease  
Alonso30 @ 34Sickles  
Dunbar26 @ 34Fort Myers  
Marianna7 @ 38Rutherford  
Barron Collier12 @ 14Lely  
Clay47 @ 22Middleburg  
Gaither20 @ 28Plant City  
Leesburg10 @ 30South Sumter  
Sunlake19 @ 14Zephyrhills  
Buchholz21 @ 35Fort White  
Atlantic Coast13 @ 7Mandarin  
Palatka23 @ 20St. Augustine  
Newberry21 @ 31Chiles  
West Port0 @ 14North Marion  
Bradford25 @ 38Eastside  
Boca Raton24 @ 39Palm Beach Lakes  
Hernando20 @ 41Springstead  
Forest40 @ 17Belleview  
Citrus50 @ 6Crystal River  
Orange Park0 @ 42Fleming Island  
Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)13 @ 35Orangewood Christian  
Bloomingdale42 @ 0Middleton  
Dixie County41 @ 6Lafayette  
West Nassau13 @ 14Yulee  
Matanzas34 @ 24Atlantic (Port Orange)  
Indian Rocks Christian34 @ 14Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  
Wolfson13 @ 56Fletcher  
Nova0 @ 46Douglas  
Strawberry Crest6 @ 40Armwood  
Hollywood Hills22 @ 33McArthur  
5A Leon41 @ 38Providence  
Coral Springs18 @ 28Cardinal Gibbons  
Northview0 @ 31Blountstown  
Moore Haven42 @ 13LaBelle  
Jefferson County0 @ 6Florida A&M  
Centennial0 @ 21Port St. Lucie  
Piper12 @ 34Everglades  
Fernandina Beach54 @ 7Christs Church Academy  
North Broward Prep7 @ 58Kings Academy  
Baldwin22 @ 36Paxon  
Anclote14 @ 37Clearwater Central Catholic  
Menendez43 @ 40Oakleaf  
Lake Weir14 @ 20Nature Coast Tech  
Steinbrenner9 @ 31Jefferson  
Arlington Country Day6 @ 51University Christian  
Bayshore8 @ 41Venice  
Land OLakes38 @ 35Lecanto  
Spruce Creek13 @ 10Flagler Palm Coast  
Hardee28 @ 6North Port  
Clearwater12 @ 17Boca Ciega  
Brandon17 @ 21Berkeley Prep  
Gibbs40 @ 56Palm Harbor University  
5A Tate45 @ 34Escambia  
Foundation Academy6 @ 31Holy Trinity Episcopal  
Stranahan0 @ 23Fort Lauderdale  
South Broward14 @ 13Western  
Hilliard41 @ 30Cedar Creek Christian  
Umatilla29 @ 12Deltona  
Melbourne Central Catholic40 @ 9Lake Highland Prep  
St. Petersburg Catholic51 @ 7Northside Christian  
Palmetto Ridge17 @ 20Golden Gate  
Port St. Joe0 @ 38Arnold  
West Broward10 @ 2Coral Glades  
Agape Christian Academy (Orlando)0 @ 47Lakeland Christian  
Westland Hialeah20 @ 54Dade Christian  
Maclay30 @ 33Jay  
Crescent City13 @ 55First Academy (Orlando)  
Champagnat Catholic68 @ 0Archbishop Carroll  
Hudson26 @ 33Fivay  
Cambridge Christian56 @ 21Out-of-Door Academy  
Braden River27 @ 12DeSoto County  
Bishop Verot10 @ 9North Fort Myers  
Hamilton County12 @ 54Taylor County  
Barrington Christian Academy0 @ 47Mater Academy Charter  
Graceville14 @ 48Chipley  
Braddock20 @ 35Key West  
Goleman32 @ 6Hialeah Gardens  
Wiregrass Ranch35 @ 21Wesley Chapel  
Sneads7 @ 28Liberty County  
Englewood23 @ 17Stanton  
Dixie Holli32 @ 63Tarpon Springs  
Pine Ridge0 @ 49Tavares  
Cypress Lake8 @ 55Estero  
Taylor3 @ 56Father Lopez  
Leto12 @ 54Spoto  
Keswick Christian3 @ 35Bishop McLaughlin Catholic  
Keys Gate45 @ 6Doral Academy  
Hawthorne22 @ 44The Villages Charter  
Highlands Christian33 @ 0Marco Island Academy  
Gulf21 @ 28Mitchell  
Vernon48 @ 6Franklin County  
Merritt Island Christian32 @ 48Legacy Charter  
St. Joseph0 @ 42Bishop Snyder  
Southwest Florida Christian16 @ 15Canterbury  
Gateway Charter26 @ 60Oxbridge Academy  
Santa Fe Catholic13 @ 20Ocala Christian  
South Walton33 @ 42Baker  
Oak Hall14 @ 55Faith Christian (Orlando)  
Rocky Bayou Christian41 @ 21Freeport  
IMG Academy14 @ 21Naples  
North Bay Haven Academy36 @ 63Bozeman  
Wewahitchka34 @ 49West Gadsden  
Duval Charter26 @ 14St. John's Country Day  
International Community56 @ 22Windermere Prep  
St. Francis Catholic14 @ 48Trenton  
St. John's Country Day26 @ 14Oak Hall  
Munroe34 @ 32John Paul II Catholic  
Temple Christian Academy20 @ 55Aucilla Christian  
Beacon of Hope Christian0 @ 48Chiefland  
Clearwater Academy International76 @ 34Bayshore Christian  
City of Life Christian Academy14 @ 36Citrus Park Christian  
Solid Rock Community1 @ 0Town N Country Christian Academy  
Geneva Classical Academy41 @ 8Bayshore  
Geneva Classical Academy76 @ 34Bayshore Christian  
American Heritage (Delray Beach)14 @ 12Gulliver Prep  
Jackson (Miami)7 @ 21Northwestern  
Masters Academy (Oviedo)44 @ 26Central Florida Christian Academy  
Seminole (Sanford)14 @ 32Oviedo  
Central (Fort Pierce)28 @ 31Mainland  
Palmetto (Palmetto)26 @ 34Southeast  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)