Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 1, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Port Charlotte33 @ 28Charlotte  
American Heritage (Plantation)71 @ 24Cardinal Gibbons  
Cypress Creek21 @ 61Winter Park  
West Orange50 @ 14Evans  
Satellite6 @ 42Palm Bay  
Monsignor Pace10 @ 17Gulliver Prep  
Archbishop Carroll13 @ 28Southwest Florida Christian  
5A / 4A Auburndale34 @ 15Poinciana  
4A Tenoroc0 @ 76Lake Wales  
Lakeland Christian25 @ 28Fort Meade  
Colonial13 @ 63Boone  
5A Gateway41 @ 0Celebration  
Glades Day7 @ 42Chaminade-Madonna  
4A / 5A Jensen Beach27 @ 20Okeechobee  
Berean Christian6 @ 52Oxbridge Academy  
East Ridge7 @ 44Ocoee  
5A South Fork21 @ 14Port St. Lucie  
5A Apopka45 @ 17Olympia  
Lake Nona56 @ 7Harmony  
Oviedo21 @ 22Timber Creek  
Lake Mary48 @ 13University Orange City  
Winter Springs23 @ 14Wekiva  
Edgewater33 @ 20South Lake  
5A Hagerty14 @ 29University Orlando  
Lake Minneola7 @ 35Leesburg  
Cocoa Beach19 @ 14Eau Gallie  
St. Cloud0 @ 41Osceola (Kissimmee)  
East River15 @ 44Lake Howell  
Lakewood6 @ 23Raines  
Dillard34 @ 3Archbishop McCarthy  
5A Westwood7 @ 6Doral Academy  
DeLand14 @ 6Lake Brantley  
McArthur14 @ 37Cypress Bay  
2A / 5A Bayside28 @ 41Heritage  
Bishop Moore21 @ 3Eustis  
Mainland17 @ 0Seabreeze  
Viera48 @ 31Martin County  
3A Clewiston27 @ 20LaBelle  
5A Central (Brooksville)6 @ 35Hernando  
Santaluces48 @ 19Spanish River  
Inlet Grove0 @ 62Village Academy  
Cardinal Newman14 @ 28American Heritage (Delray Beach)  
Forest Hill26 @ 35Olympic Heights  
Lake Gibson30 @ 7Sebring  
Kathleen24 @ 3Lakeland  
Lake Region7 @ 39Winter Haven  
Haines City26 @ 12Jenkins  
Rockledge3 @ 20Merritt Island  
Titusville14 @ 21Astronaut  
Deltona48 @ 6Pine Ridge  
Avon Park49 @ 28Lake Placid  
Cardinal Mooney35 @ 10Bishop Verot  
Berkeley Prep21 @ 3Frostproof  
DeSoto County7 @ 26Hardee  
Lemon Bay41 @ 0Cypress Lake  
Venice48 @ 0Osceola (Seminole)  
Lakewood Ranch14 @ 41Sarasota  
Kings Academy13 @ 34Pahokee  
Sebastian River14 @ 33Melbourne  
Atlantic (Delray Beach)32 @ 35Lake Worth  
Cocoa42 @ 0Jones  
5A Washington (Pensacola)10 @ 63Escambia  
Gainesville20 @ 14Lincoln  
Columbia68 @ 8Middleburg  
St. Thomas Aquinas16 @ 6Plantation  
Godby28 @ 13New Smyrna Beach  
First Coast40 @ 21Sandalwood  
Robinson10 @ 40Hillsborough  
Plant56 @ 27Alonso  
Naples30 @ 14Barron Collier  
Navarre21 @ 24Davidson AL  
Carol City21 @ 6Norland  
Northeast (St. Petersburg)6 @ 49East Lake  
Durant7 @ 10East Bay  
Countryside10 @ 46Pinellas Park  
Fleming Island48 @ 14Creekside  
South Fort Myers49 @ 15Lehigh  
Armwood38 @ 7Chamberlain  
Palmetto (Miami)23 @ 20Boyd Anderson  
Pensacola Catholic31 @ 13West Florida  
Ridgeview21 @ 27Menendez  
First Academy (Leesburg)24 @ 27Mount Dora Bible  
Palm Beach Gardens20 @ 9Wellington  
Wharton30 @ 23Bloomingdale  
Flanagan34 @ 10Western  
Island Coast7 @ 49University  
Park Vista13 @ 40Palm Beach Central  
Homestead22 @ 12Northwestern  
Trinity Catholic54 @ 20Father Lopez  
South Dade19 @ 3Coral Reef  
Pasco24 @ 16Zephyrhills  
4A Pine Forest21 @ 20Pensacola  
Palm Harbor University14 @ 48Manatee  
Seminole Ridge41 @ 21Jupiter  
Oakleaf16 @ 27Fletcher  
Baker County20 @ 38Bishop Kenny  
Southridge0 @ 24Killian  
Jefferson56 @ 0Blake  
Tampa Bay Tech8 @ 35Sickles  
Gulf Breeze42 @ 23Arnold  
Springstead34 @ 21Land OLakes  
Rickards22 @ 16Wakulla  
Crestview17 @ 12Niceville  
Fort Myers61 @ 23Riverdale  
Eastside30 @ 35Santa Fe  
Hallandale7 @ 35Boynton Beach  
Bartow6 @ 35Ridge  
Deerfield Beach42 @ 16South Plantation  
Warner Christian28 @ 10First Academy (Orlando)  
Fort White34 @ 19Taylor County  
Blanche Ely45 @ 12Northeast (Oakland Park)  
Leonard7 @ 21Boca Raton  
Trenton48 @ 16Bronson  
North Florida Christian45 @ 16Florida A&M  
5A Milton21 @ 14Pace  
Mandarin21 @ 20Flagler Palm Coast  
East Lee County7 @ 53Ida Baker  
Providence7 @ 45Trinity Christian  
Fort Walton Beach7 @ 19Choctawhatchee  
Marianna7 @ 17Florida State University  
Taravella49 @ 19Piper  
Mount Dora1 @ 0Tavares  
Monarch55 @ 6Coral Glades  
Belen Jesuit28 @ 14Ferguson  
Sunlake37 @ 3Fivay  
Atlantic Coast35 @ 21Buchholz  
Pope John Paul II23 @ 14Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)  
Palatka35 @ 20Ponte Vedra  
Nature Coast Tech19 @ 12Weeki Wachee  
West Port48 @ 14Wildwood  
American35 @ 0Mater Academy Charter  
Bradford20 @ 21Keystone Heights  
Riverview (Riverview)7 @ 31Newsome  
Estero41 @ 21Palmetto Ridge  
Lake Mary Prep28 @ 10First Academy (Orlando)  
Citrus29 @ 0Lake Weir  
Cooper City0 @ 60Miramar  
Holmes County0 @ 42Chipley  
Nease17 @ 31Bartram Trail  
Westminster Christian42 @ 6St. Edwards  
Miami Beach14 @ 24Coral Gables  
Chiefland0 @ 33Dixie County  
Dunnellon35 @ 14Lecanto  
West Nassau13 @ 45Bolles  
Matanzas6 @ 42St. Augustine  
Plant City26 @ 3Brandon  
South Miami21 @ 20Miami  
St. Petersburg3 @ 29Riverview (Sarasota)  
Hollywood Hills0 @ 13Nova  
Lafayette49 @ 7Branford  
Suwannee27 @ 7Crystal River  
5A Leon41 @ 7Chiles  
Coral Springs39 @ 36Douglas  
Walton7 @ 14East Gadsden  
Liberty County7 @ 24Port St. Joe  
Moore Haven35 @ 6Neumann  
West Boca Raton17 @ 41Dwyer  
Jefferson County16 @ 33Hamilton County  
Boca Ciega22 @ 67Tarpon Springs  
Bozeman21 @ 49South Walton  
Southwest39 @ 0Varela  
Centennial33 @ 37Vero Beach  
Golden Gate35 @ 23Gulf Coast  
Bay0 @ 21Mosley  
Fernandina Beach7 @ 28Madison County  
North Broward Prep14 @ 49Glades Central  
Baldwin27 @ 18Jackson (Jacksonville)  
Steinbrenner30 @ 35Gaither  
Cape Coral48 @ 6Mariner  
Booker24 @ 0Southeast  
Spruce Creek44 @ 21Lyman  
Shorecrest Prep6 @ 38Admiral Farragut  
Clearwater6 @ 41Seminole (Seminole)  
Lely14 @ 20Immokalee  
Gibbs48 @ 6Dunedin  
South Broward28 @ 7West Broward  
Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach)0 @ 1Beacon of Hope Christian  
Umatilla28 @ 14Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)  
Middleton0 @ 35Jesuit  
Melbourne Central Catholic59 @ 21Holy Trinity Episcopal  
St. Petersburg Catholic56 @ 21Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  
Williston10 @ 28Union County  
Bradenton Christian50 @ 15Keswick Christian  
Eagles View21 @ 42Christs Church Academy  
Belleview7 @ 59North Marion  
Freeport14 @ 47Jay  
Maclay34 @ 18PK Yonge  
Crescent City46 @ 7Taylor  
Boca Raton Christian26 @ 68Jupiter Christian  
Stanton13 @ 55Yulee  
Baker24 @ 20Northview  
Potters House Christian6 @ 7Hilliard  
Champagnat Catholic56 @ 2Highlands Christian  
Wesley Chapel0 @ 48Gulf  
Hudson14 @ 35Anclote  
Braden River27 @ 45Palmetto (Palmetto)  
Bell52 @ 14Hawthorne  
Victory Christian Academy38 @ 3Out-of-Door Academy  
Orangewood Christian7 @ 21Trinity Prep  
Palm Beach Lakes30 @ 42Royal Palm Beach  
Goleman38 @ 43Hialeah-Miami Lakes  
Lennard6 @ 21Spoto  
Canterbury6 @ 29Cambridge Christian  
Wiregrass Ranch13 @ 33Freedom (Tampa)  
Dixie Hollins12 @ 52Largo  
Pembroke Pines Charter7 @ 28Suncoast  
North Fort Myers21 @ 20Dunbar  
Cottondale30 @ 14Graceville  
Leto15 @ 53King  
Community School of Naples55 @ 0Oasis  
Ridgewood29 @ 27River Ridge  
Keys Gate45 @ 6Coral Springs Christian  
Orlando Christian Prep28 @ 0Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
St. Stephens Episcopal41 @ 54Gateway Charter  
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic10 @ 56Tampa Catholic  
Archbishop Curley7 @ 39Coral Shores  
Bishop Snyder37 @ 7St. Francis Catholic  
The Villages Charter40 @ 6Interlachen  
Vernon35 @ 19Sneads  
Merritt Island Christian30 @ 49Cornerstone Charter Academy  
Miami Country Day14 @ 23Pope John Paul II  
Masters Academy (Vero Beach)50 @ 6Community Christian (Port Charlotte)  
Hialeah Gardens0 @ 42Reagan  
Northside Christian7 @ 28Carrollwood Day  
Rocky Bayou Christian35 @ 6Aucilla Christian  
Duval Charter22 @ 26Harvest Community  
All Saints Academy0 @ 21Santa Fe Catholic  
Central Florida Christian Academy0 @ 37Windermere Prep  
Marco Island Academy13 @ 52First Baptist Academy  
Montverde Academy49 @ 0City of Life Christian Academy  
Legacy Charter13 @ 30International Community  
Cedar Creek Christian6 @ 63University Christian  
Munroe43 @ 29North Bay Haven Academy  
Temple Christian Academy28 @ 30Ocala Christian  
Clearwater Academy International64 @ 12Hillsborough Baptist  
DonahueCatholic38 @ 10Hernando Christian Academy  
Families Instructing Students HomeSchool28 @ 36Lakeside Christian  
First Coast Christian44 @ 62Solid Rock Community  
Geneva Classical Academy38 @ 32Eastland Christian  
Town N Country Christian Academy50 @ 6Elfers Christian  
Halifax Academy66 @ 26Old Plank Christian Academy  
Vanguard (Ocala)34 @ 6Forest  
Washington (Miami)62 @ 0Edison  
Jackson (Miami)50 @ 7Key West  
Freedom (Orlando)14 @ 42Dr Phillips  
Atlantic (Port Orange)35 @ 21Buchholz  
Central (Fort Pierce)49 @ 0Treasure Coast  
Faith Christian (Orlando)69 @ 13Citrus Park Christian  
Hope Christian Academy50 @ 46Countryside Christian  
Bayshore Christian12 @ 50Cornerstone Academy  
Imagine0 @ 1Evangelical Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)