Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 4, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
American Heritage (Plantation)26 @ 22Jackson (Miami)  
Cypress Creek3 @ 32Colonial  
West Orange35 @ 52Apopka  
Chaminade-Madonna6 @ 44Westminster Christian  
LaSalle30 @ 24Westminster Academy  
5A / 1A Celebration13 @ 28Liberty  
5A Heritage51 @ 7Port St. Lucie  
4A Lake Wales55 @ 7Poinciana  
5A Auburndale7 @ 40Osceola (Kissimmee)  
4A / 3A Tenoroc12 @ 54Mulberry  
Winter Haven35 @ 30Lake Gibson  
Oak Ridge20 @ 25Winter Springs  
5A Dr Phillips49 @ 10Boone  
Jones24 @ 28Space Coast  
Jupiter Christian8 @ 41Oxbridge Academy  
4A / 2A Jensen Beach14 @ 21Bayside  
Lake Worth28 @ 48Forest Hill  
Village Academy50 @ 7Boca Raton Christian  
5A Olympia28 @ 21Evans  
Lake Nona21 @ 7Gateway  
Lake Howell45 @ 9East Ridge  
Seminole (Seminole)13 @ 51East Lake  
Lake Brantley28 @ 37Lake Mary  
Osceola (Seminole)7 @ 35Largo  
Cocoa Beach7 @ 55Cocoa  
Harmony12 @ 7St. Cloud  
East River14 @ 20Ocoee  
Lakewood38 @ 0Boca Ciega  
University Orange City7 @ 42DeLand  
5A Winter Park34 @ 29Timber Creek  
Dillard26 @ 16Stranahan  
5A Westwood0 @ 41South Fork  
Glades Central35 @ 0Somerset Academy  
McArthur0 @ 56Miramar  
Bishop Moore29 @ 18Tavares  
Vero Beach21 @ 27Central (Fort Pierce)  
3A Clewiston49 @ 7Avon Park  
Treasure Coast33 @ 7Centennial  
Santaluces36 @ 49Palm Beach Central  
Kathleen41 @ 14Bartow  
Lake Region14 @ 44Sebring  
Lakeland34 @ 10Jenkins  
Haines City21 @ 20Ridge  
Merritt Island28 @ 21Satellite  
University Orlando33 @ 21Oviedo  
Lake Highland Prep0 @ 49Mount Dora  
Deltona0 @ 62Mainland  
Wildwood0 @ 28Crescent City  
Berkeley Prep21 @ 23Fort Meade  
Trinity Prep14 @ 28Holy Trinity Episcopal  
North Port21 @ 35Lakewood Ranch  
Charlotte52 @ 27Riverdale  
Kings Academy7 @ 35Cardinal Newman  
St. Edwards54 @ 28Faith Christian (Orlando)  
Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)16 @ 7Benjamin  
Dade Christian36 @ 0Highlands Christian  
Sebastian River20 @ 14Martin County  
Atlantic (Delray Beach)14 @ 7Olympic Heights  
5A Washington (Pensacola)14 @ 6Milton  
University63 @ 0North Broward Prep  
Gainesville17 @ 12Forest  
St. Thomas Aquinas66 @ 0South Broward  
Madison County33 @ 34Taylor County  
Robinson22 @ 14Lennard  
Plant47 @ 7Riverview (Riverview)  
Raines46 @ 0Baldwin  
Navarre34 @ 7Fort Walton Beach  
Wakulla12 @ 53Godby  
St. Augustine42 @ 0Nease  
Cypress Bay24 @ 13Cooper City  
Northeast (St. Petersburg)0 @ 56Pinellas Park  
South Sumter38 @ 14Pasco  
Dwyer40 @ 14Royal Palm Beach  
Fleming Island24 @ 7Oakleaf  
South Fort Myers45 @ 6East Lee County  
Plantation56 @ 14Hollywood Hills  
Columbus38 @ 2Miami Beach  
Yulee35 @ 0Paxon  
Niceville28 @ 6Tate  
5A / 4A Pace23 @ 20Pine Forest  
South Plantation26 @ 6Douglas  
Hillsborough28 @ 27King  
Norland26 @ 27Northwestern  
Palm Beach Gardens40 @ 28Seminole Ridge  
Wharton21 @ 20Newsome  
Flagler Palm Coast31 @ 7West Port  
Palm Harbor University6 @ 28St. Petersburg  
Baker County40 @ 0Wolfson  
Southridge0 @ 35South Dade  
Jefferson49 @ 0Leto  
Tampa Bay Tech54 @ 28Steinbrenner  
Sickles53 @ 13Freedom (Tampa)  
Springstead34 @ 0Fivay  
Union County12 @ 30Dixie County  
Bishop Kenny42 @ 29Ribault  
Tampa Catholic21 @ 16Frostproof  
4A / 5A Pensacola14 @ 35Escambia  
Rickards39 @ 35Choctawhatchee  
Fort Myers18 @ 43Port Charlotte  
University Christian49 @ 0Duval Charter  
Hialeah52 @ 0Hialeah Gardens  
Florida State University40 @ 21Walton  
Fort White52 @ 14Fernandina Beach  
Leonard0 @ 34Park Vista  
Trenton49 @ 13Hilliard  
Alonso21 @ 24Bloomingdale  
Immokalee67 @ 7Golden Gate  
Mandarin3 @ 42First Coast  
Providence27 @ 55North Florida Christian  
Jesuit49 @ 16Spoto  
Dunbar58 @ 0Mariner  
Marianna25 @ 27East Gadsden  
Taravella22 @ 63Deerfield Beach  
Ida Baker45 @ 0Lehigh  
Clay6 @ 28Ridgeview  
Monarch49 @ 7Coral Springs  
Leesburg24 @ 14Edgewater  
Atlantic Coast17 @ 20Fletcher  
Pope John Paul II17 @ 39St. Andrews  
Crystal River16 @ 31North Marion  
Palatka35 @ 7Menendez  
North Miami23 @ 14North Miami Beach  
Nature Coast Tech13 @ 20Hernando  
Bradford14 @ 12Interlachen  
Boca Raton21 @ 0Spanish River  
Parker8 @ 14Middleburg  
Everglades20 @ 21Flanagan  
Chiles14 @ 44Lincoln  
Estero19 @ 36Gulf Coast  
Citrus41 @ 33Vanguard (Ocala)  
Orange Park20 @ 44Columbia  
5A Mosley28 @ 45Pensacola Catholic  
Carrollwood Day43 @ 30Canterbury  
Dunnellon56 @ 14Belleview  
West Nassau24 @ 12Jackson (Jacksonville)  
Matanzas22 @ 48Creekside  
Indian Rocks Christian61 @ 0Bradenton Christian  
Strawberry Crest11 @ 10Durant  
Plant City13 @ 19East Bay  
Fort Lauderdale6 @ 33Blanche Ely  
Tarpon Springs26 @ 18Gibbs  
Key West20 @ 63Cardinal Gibbons  
Suwannee16 @ 7Eastside  
Archbishop McCarthy0 @ 64Hallandale  
5A Leon21 @ 49Crestview  
Northview26 @ 0Jay  
Mitchell3 @ 20Sunlake  
West Boca Raton44 @ 15Palm Beach Lakes  
Bozeman0 @ 45Blountstown  
Bay6 @ 47West Florida  
John Carroll Catholic64 @ 0Pompano Beach  
Eustis16 @ 12Keystone Heights  
Jupiter17 @ 13Wellington  
Arlington Country Day42 @ 32Potters House Christian  
Cape Coral14 @ 34Island Coast  
Bayshore33 @ 14DeSoto County  
Booker3 @ 14Hardee  
Episcopal7 @ 59Trinity Christian  
Clearwater0 @ 49Countryside  
Blake8 @ 24Chamberlain  
Lely21 @ 49Naples  
Foundation Academy24 @ 6Doral Academy  
Neumann1 @ 0Imagine  
Middleton12 @ 32Brandon  
Melbourne Central Catholic31 @ 28First Academy (Orlando)  
St. Petersburg Catholic14 @ 35Clearwater Central Catholic  
Palmetto Ridge18 @ 16Barron Collier  
Williston29 @ 31Newberry  
Ferguson18 @ 46Varela  
River Ridge0 @ 13Anclote  
Agape Christian Academy (Orlando)12 @ 29Victory Christian Academy  
LaBelle59 @ 32Lake Placid  
Maclay0 @ 35Trinity Catholic  
Stanton19 @ 21Forrest  
Baker56 @ 14Freeport  
Champagnat Catholic74 @ 0Coral Springs Christian  
Coral Springs Charter42 @ 7Pine Crest  
Florida A&M68 @ 0John Paul II Catholic  
Wesley Chapel27 @ 30Ridgewood  
Chipley38 @ 45South Walton  
Braden River30 @ 27Sarasota  
Harvest Community41 @ 21Christs Church Academy  
Sunset6 @ 44Southwest  
Bishop Verot56 @ 0Out-of-Door Academy  
Hamilton County27 @ 20Lafayette  
Graceville23 @ 29Sneads  
Braddock6 @ 30Belen Jesuit  
Coconut Creek20 @ 19Suncoast  
Weeki Wachee21 @ 20Central (Brooksville)  
Wiregrass Ranch14 @ 34Gaither  
Englewood16 @ 7Lee  
Dixie Holli3 @ 48Venice  
Pine Ridge0 @ 54New Smyrna Beach  
PK Yonge21 @ 46Father Lopez  
Pembroke Pines Charter0 @ 42Boynton Beach  
North Fort Myers47 @ 26Cypress Lake  
Taylor34 @ 0Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach)  
Cottondale8 @ 15Vernon  
Windermere Prep43 @ 42Mount Dora Bible  
Aucilla Christian36 @ 33Munroe  
Seffner Christian35 @ 11Orlando Christian Prep  
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic19 @ 55Lakeland Christian  
Evangelical Christian21 @ 55Moore Haven  
Gulf7 @ 43Hudson  
The Villages Charter40 @ 27Umatilla  
Merritt Island Christian0 @ 54International Community  
Southwest Florida Christian47 @ 0Marco Island Academy  
Franklin County6 @ 49Port St. Joe  
Northside Christian21 @ 52Cambridge Christian  
Branford14 @ 48Jefferson County  
Gateway Charter14 @ 35Community School of Naples  
West Gadsden10 @ 21Liberty County  
Northwest Christian0 @ 1Palmer Trinity  
Oak Hall21 @ 44St. Francis Catholic  
IMG Academy35 @ 7Monsignor Pace  
North Bay Haven Academy13 @ 34Wewahitchka  
All Saints Academy0 @ 17Cornerstone Charter Academy  
Montverde Academy23 @ 0First Academy (Leesburg)  
Legacy Charter27 @ 0Central Florida Christian Academy  
Bronson43 @ 52Bell  
Oasis8 @ 40St. Stephens Episcopal  
Cedar Creek Christian40 @ 6Eagles View  
Temple Christian Academy14 @ 45Bishop Snyder  
Peniel Baptist Academy0 @ 1St. John's Country Day  
Seacoast Christian Academy0 @ 45Beacon of Hope Christian  
Cornerstone Academy64 @ 8Eastland Christian  
Academy at the Lakes6 @ 52Clearwater Academy International  
Lakeside Christian32 @ 19Hernando Christian Academy  
Hillsborough Baptist12 @ 48Solid Rock Community  
Town N Country Christian Academy34 @ 62Families Instructing Students HomeSchool  
Halifax Academy86 @ 8Countryside Christian  
American Heritage (Delray Beach)10 @ 13Pahokee  
Washington (Miami)28 @ 12Bishop Gorman NV  
Masters Academy (Oviedo)37 @ 14Santa Fe Catholic  
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)21 @ 35Admiral Farragut  
Northeast (Oakland Park)14 @ 22Boyd Anderson  
Atlantic (Port Orange)21 @ 23Warner Christian  
Riverview (Sarasota)0 @ 47Manatee  
Grace Academy International24 @ 6Doral Academy  
Faith Baptist Christian28 @ 54St. Edwards  
Zephyrhills Christian Academy0 @ 1Geneva Classical Academy  
Somerset Academy Silver Palms1 @ 0Princeton Christian  
3A Redlands CA 0 @ 1Somerset Academy Silver Palms  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)