Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 25, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Timber Creek22 @ 34Hagerty  
Chaminade-Madonna46 @ 7Inlet Grove  
3A Lake Placid34 @ 45Bishop Verot  
5A Heritage35 @ 0South Fork  
4A Tenoroc13 @ 50Lake Region  
Lakeland Christian0 @ 41Tampa Catholic  
Jones28 @ 27Cocoa Beach  
5A Gateway0 @ 21Osceola (Kissimmee)  
Jupiter Christian16 @ 24Village Academy  
Lake Worth12 @ 37West Boca Raton  
East Ridge20 @ 28Winter Springs  
South Lake8 @ 15Mount Dora  
5A Freedom (Tampa)15 @ 17Steinbrenner  
Lake Mary27 @ 9Spruce Creek  
Edgewater0 @ 70Apopka  
Lake Brantley20 @ 6Seminole (Sanford)  
4A / 3A Poinciana36 @ 30Mulberry  
Osceola (Seminole)22 @ 21Palm Harbor University  
1A Liberty14 @ 27St. Cloud  
Lakewood46 @ 21Tarpon Springs  
University Orange City6 @ 24Lyman  
5A Eau Gallie21 @ 7Sebastian River  
5A Port St. Lucie37 @ 0Westwood  
4A Astronaut22 @ 24Satellite  
Suncoast14 @ 29Dillard  
5A Martin County7 @ 40Melbourne  
Sarasota26 @ 22Palmetto (Palmetto)  
2A / 5A Bayside37 @ 0Okeechobee  
Viera42 @ 24Space Coast  
Palm Bay6 @ 14Merritt Island  
3A Clewiston16 @ 10Glades Day  
5A Central (Brooksville)12 @ 44Pasco  
Olympic Heights0 @ 41Royal Palm Beach  
Cardinal Newman45 @ 7North Broward Prep  
Forest Hill7 @ 26Palm Beach Lakes  
Kathleen35 @ 20Jenkins  
Ridge13 @ 35Lakeland  
New Smyrna Beach56 @ 0Deltona  
Titusville17 @ 41Rockledge  
Lake Highland Prep13 @ 42Bishop Moore  
Wildwood35 @ 43The Villages Charter  
Fort Meade14 @ 20Frostproof  
Mariner17 @ 16Cypress Lake  
North Port35 @ 21Braden River  
Charlotte21 @ 24Ida Baker  
St. Edwards28 @ 6Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)  
Coral Springs Christian0 @ 61Dade Christian  
Atlantic (Delray Beach)6 @ 42Dwyer  
University24 @ 28Manatee  
Largo14 @ 28Lake Gibson  
Lincoln41 @ 14Taylor County  
Madison County23 @ 17DeLand  
Northwestern1 @ 0Glades Central  
Plant46 @ 13Wharton  
Raines47 @ 28West Nassau  
St. Augustine44 @ 8Creekside  
Durant32 @ 30Hillsborough  
Countryside35 @ 21Seminole (Seminole)  
Plantation26 @ 12Northeast (Oakland Park)  
4A West Florida55 @ 3Arnold  
Miramar38 @ 2Cypress Bay  
Pensacola Catholic35 @ 7Gulf Breeze  
Sandalwood31 @ 0Mandarin  
First Academy (Leesburg)47 @ 14Legacy Charter  
South Plantation19 @ 13Monarch  
Palm Beach Gardens27 @ 35Vero Beach  
Park Vista27 @ 8Boca Raton  
Homestead36 @ 0Edison  
Palm Beach Central71 @ 0Spanish River  
Trinity Catholic48 @ 21Lake Minneola  
Bartram Trail41 @ 14Matanzas  
Seminole Ridge24 @ 13Pahokee  
Tampa Bay Tech10 @ 14Gaither  
Jackson (Jacksonville)6 @ 54Bolles  
Sickles35 @ 7Wiregrass Ranch  
Union County28 @ 7Chiefland  
Pinellas Park12 @ 42East Lake  
4A / 5A Pensacola45 @ 0Washington (Pensacola)  
Eastside20 @ 17Dunnellon  
Florida State University21 @ 41Godby  
Bartow11 @ 36Haines City  
Deerfield Beach56 @ 0Coral Glades  
Blanche Ely16 @ 10Cardinal Gibbons  
Leonard0 @ 40Santaluces  
Trenton49 @ 27Marianna  
North Florida Christian28 @ 59Wakulla  
5A / 4A Milton28 @ 20Pine Forest  
East Lee County26 @ 52Riverdale  
Forrest21 @ 24Wolfson  
Dunbar8 @ 21Island Coast  
Barron Collier15 @ 3Gulf Coast  
5A Escambia42 @ 56Pace  
Clay42 @ 31Palatka  
Admiral Farragut3 @ 44Clearwater Central Catholic  
Newsome10 @ 24Bloomingdale  
Nature Coast Tech20 @ 21Forest  
West Port0 @ 37First Coast  
American37 @ 0Mourning  
Parker15 @ 22Orange Park  
Everglades32 @ 23Cooper City  
Riverview (Riverview)13 @ 42Alonso  
Chamberlain24 @ 28Jefferson  
Hernando14 @ 32Zephyrhills  
Estero7 @ 55Fort Myers  
Citrus16 @ 38Gainesville  
Carrollwood Day40 @ 20Cambridge Christian  
Strawberry Crest14 @ 41Plant City  
Fivay12 @ 44Land OLakes  
King0 @ 28Armwood  
St. Petersburg52 @ 27Dixie Hollins  
Hollywood Hills7 @ 47St. Thomas Aquinas  
Suwannee31 @ 27Fort White  
Northview12 @ 26Walton  
Dunedin0 @ 27Boca Ciega  
Mitchell6 @ 38Springstead  
Jefferson County14 @ 18Potters House Christian  
Southwest45 @ 42Ferguson  
East Bay22 @ 21Brandon  
Golden Gate50 @ 6Archbishop Carroll  
Piper21 @ 43Coral Springs  
Menendez35 @ 14Ponte Vedra  
Lake Weir21 @ 28Vanguard (Ocala)  
Cape Coral54 @ 6Lehigh  
Blountstown40 @ 0Holmes County  
Hardee35 @ 7Southeast  
Clearwater34 @ 41Northeast (St. Petersburg)  
Blake7 @ 33Robinson  
Lely28 @ 7Sebring  
5A Tate24 @ 13Fort Walton Beach  
Stranahan14 @ 21Hallandale  
South Broward0 @ 32Nova  
5A Rutherford31 @ 54Mosley  
Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach)0 @ 1Trinity Prep  
Hilliard28 @ 52Bell  
Umatilla14 @ 27Bradford  
Neumann36 @ 6Southwest Florida Christian  
St. Petersburg Catholic49 @ 16Episcopal  
Palmetto Ridge0 @ 73Naples  
Mater Academy Charter34 @ 35Miami Springs  
Lecanto52 @ 62Williston  
Lee0 @ 54Columbia  
West Broward21 @ 40Flanagan  
Spoto24 @ 0Middleton  
River Ridge16 @ 26Hudson  
Eagles View0 @ 62University Christian  
Belleview21 @ 43Crystal River  
Crescent City41 @ 12Agape Christian Academy (Orlando)  
Stanton27 @ 62Baker County  
Wesley Chapel0 @ 41Anclote  
Tavares0 @ 1Eustis  
Chipley50 @ 0Bozeman  
Sunset7 @ 9Belen Jesuit  
Victory Christian Academy33 @ 43Cardinal Mooney  
Coconut Creek17 @ 23Boynton Beach  
Orangewood Christian0 @ 48Melbourne Central Catholic  
Weeki Wachee20 @ 63South Sumter  
Lennard68 @ 0Leto  
Canterbury29 @ 22Northside Christian  
Sneads14 @ 13North Bay Haven Academy  
Pine Ridge7 @ 49Seabreeze  
Out-of-Door Academy0 @ 20St. Stephens Episcopal  
PK Yonge0 @ 37Lafayette  
Interlachen0 @ 49Keystone Heights  
North Fort Myers7 @ 55Lemon Bay  
Jay39 @ 28Cottondale  
Keswick Christian14 @ 55Indian Rocks Christian  
Seffner Christian41 @ 0All Saints Academy  
Hawthorne42 @ 37Bronson  
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic7 @ 51Berkeley Prep  
Mount Dora Bible41 @ 21Ocala Christian  
Evangelical Christian16 @ 52First Baptist Academy  
Gulf54 @ 62Ridgewood  
Vernon55 @ 0Wewahitchka  
St. Joseph27 @ 28Oak Hall  
Franklin County13 @ 54Baker  
Marathon6 @ 37Berean Christian  
Santa Fe Catholic13 @ 27Orlando Christian Prep  
John Paul II Catholic0 @ 44Maclay  
West Gadsden3 @ 17Port St. Joe  
South Walton35 @ 21Freeport  
International Community1 @ 0Peniel Baptist Academy  
Central Florida Christian Academy8 @ 30Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
Oasis0 @ 61Gateway Charter  
Cedar Creek Christian30 @ 47Harvest Community  
Temple Christian Academy12 @ 47Munroe  
Seacoast Christian Academy13 @ 60Faith Christian (Orlando)  
Seacoast Christian Academy13 @ 60Faith Christian (Margate)  
Beacon of Hope Christian0 @ 48St. John's Country Day  
Canterbury14 @ 49Bradenton Christian  
Families Instructing Students HomeSchool50 @ 22Hillsborough Baptist  
City of Life Christian Academy18 @ 41Boca Raton Christian  
Lakeside Christian14 @ 42Academy at the Lakes  
Solid Rock Community34 @ 62Cornerstone Academy  
First Coast Christian84 @ 86Halifax Academy  
Town N Country Christian Academy52 @ 26Eastland Christian  
Elfers Christian6 @ 44Geneva Classical Academy  
Hernando Christian Academy1 @ 0Washburn Academy  
Central (Miami)48 @ 18Carol City  
Jackson (Miami)38 @ 32Monsignor Pace  
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)14 @ 7Shorecrest Prep  
First Academy (Orlando)12 @ 14Holy Trinity Episcopal  
Atlantic (Port Orange)0 @ 41Cocoa  
Riverview (Sarasota)27 @ 10Lakewood Ranch  
Hope Christian Academy44 @ 68Old Plank Christian Academy  
Faith Baptist Christian27 @ 49Trenton  
Imagine0 @ 1Marco Island Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)