Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 18, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Timber Creek21 @ 35University Orlando  
Frostproof55 @ 13Lakeland Christian  
Cypress Creek6 @ 56Dr Phillips  
Somerset Academy21 @ 12North Broward Prep  
Doral Academy0 @ 43Nova  
5A Celebration0 @ 55Osceola (Kissimmee)  
3A Lake Placid3 @ 46Clewiston  
4A Sebring0 @ 43Winter Haven  
Oak Ridge36 @ 7East River  
Evans0 @ 43Apopka  
Colonial28 @ 31Weeki Wachee  
5A Boone28 @ 27Freedom (Orlando)  
Jupiter Christian50 @ 6Archbishop Carroll  
5A Olympia0 @ 43West Orange  
5A Wekiva7 @ 21East Ridge  
South Lake28 @ 24Leesburg  
5A Freedom (Tampa)3 @ 22Tampa Bay Tech  
Lyman23 @ 33Lake Mary  
Seminole (Seminole)22 @ 20Northeast (St. Petersburg)  
Winter Springs19 @ 13Ocoee  
Edgewater23 @ 31Lake Minneola  
4A Poinciana0 @ 1Tenoroc  
Osceola (Seminole)48 @ 31Dixie Hollins  
Cocoa Beach20 @ 41Atlantic (Port Orange)  
St. Cloud7 @ 35Lake Nona  
5A Winter Park24 @ 8Hagerty  
Dillard22 @ 15Hallandale  
5A Jenkins14 @ 44Ridge  
5A / 2A Port St. Lucie14 @ 41Bayside  
4A Astronaut13 @ 31Palm Bay  
5A Boynton Beach40 @ 27Suncoast  
5A Martin County0 @ 31Eau Gallie  
Sarasota51 @ 25North Port  
North Miami Beach34 @ 0Reagan  
Melbourne21 @ 10Viera  
Vero Beach24 @ 14Treasure Coast  
5A Okeechobee27 @ 55South Fork  
Inlet Grove0 @ 69Westminster Christian  
Wellington7 @ 28Seminole Ridge  
Lake Gibson52 @ 0Lake Region  
Lakeland43 @ 21Bartow  
Haines City28 @ 31Kathleen  
New Smyrna Beach13 @ 14Mainland  
Merritt Island24 @ 21Titusville  
Rockledge7 @ 0Satellite  
3A / 5A Mulberry23 @ 45Auburndale  
Clearwater Central Catholic47 @ 23Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  
Fort Meade63 @ 0Bishop McLaughlin Catholic  
Trinity Prep14 @ 49Melbourne Central Catholic  
Pahokee20 @ 28Cardinal Newman  
Lehigh43 @ 30East Lee County  
Manatee51 @ 13St. Petersburg  
Mariner7 @ 47Lemon Bay  
Charlotte30 @ 21Fort Myers  
Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)37 @ 0Pope John Paul II  
Coral Springs Christian20 @ 19Highlands Christian  
Palmer Trinity0 @ 1Oxbridge Academy  
Cocoa49 @ 7Space Coast  
University48 @ 13Glades Central  
Gainesville35 @ 6Vanguard (Ocala)  
Largo22 @ 21Venice  
Lincoln45 @ 7Leon  
Bolles56 @ 14Baldwin  
Madison County13 @ 19Fort White  
Godby38 @ 22Rickards  
First Coast35 @ 34Flagler Palm Coast  
Robinson13 @ 12Chamberlain  
Raines45 @ 0Jackson (Jacksonville)  
Cypress Bay0 @ 35St. Thomas Aquinas  
Carol City23 @ 20Homestead  
South Sumter51 @ 20Nature Coast Tech  
Dwyer54 @ 3Lake Worth  
Plantation47 @ 12South Broward  
Armwood49 @ 6Lennard  
East Gadsden18 @ 35Florida State University  
East Lake47 @ 3Countryside  
Ponte Vedra21 @ 42Ridgeview  
Niceville28 @ 21Fort Walton Beach  
Sandalwood34 @ 7West Port  
5A / 4A Pace20 @ 18Pensacola  
Hillsborough52 @ 21Blake  
Flanagan13 @ 22Miramar  
Southeast42 @ 25DeSoto County  
Palm Beach Central40 @ 0Leonard  
Royal Palm Beach52 @ 0Forest Hill  
Pasco7 @ 0Hernando  
4A / 5A Pine Forest33 @ 7Washington (Pensacola)  
Cardinal Gibbons31 @ 30Jackson (Miami)  
Baker County16 @ 2Yulee  
Jefferson40 @ 16King  
White84 @ 0Lee  
Gulf Breeze14 @ 63West Florida  
Bishop Kenny41 @ 7Stanton  
Tampa Catholic17 @ 10Berkeley Prep  
Pinellas Park55 @ 6Clearwater  
Western13 @ 39Cooper City  
University Christian60 @ 7Harvest Community  
Deerfield Beach27 @ 24Monarch  
Blanche Ely32 @ 21Boyd Anderson  
Seabreeze49 @ 0Deltona  
Alonso33 @ 15Wharton  
Immokalee41 @ 13Palmetto Ridge  
Choctawhatchee28 @ 35Navarre  
Jesuit14 @ 10Bishop Moore  
Dunbar24 @ 9Cape Coral  
Barron Collier31 @ 35Estero  
Taravella56 @ 20Coral Springs  
Pine Crest14 @ 64John Carroll Catholic  
5A Escambia21 @ 24Milton  
Ida Baker17 @ 42South Fort Myers  
Taylor County48 @ 26Fernandina Beach  
Newsome14 @ 30Plant  
Gaither6 @ 48Sickles  
Buchholz7 @ 13Oakleaf  
Crystal River7 @ 36Eastside  
Creekside12 @ 47Bartram Trail  
Newberry14 @ 49Union County  
Coral Reef10 @ 12Southridge  
Riverdale17 @ 41Port Charlotte  
Edison7 @ 48Monsignor Pace  
Everglades13 @ 28McArthur  
Forest36 @ 7Lake Weir  
Ribault43 @ 6Forrest  
Bloomingdale27 @ 24Riverview (Riverview)  
Chiefland16 @ 6Williston  
Dunnellon3 @ 31Suwannee  
Matanzas28 @ 41Nease  
Indian Rocks Christian56 @ 7Cambridge Christian  
Wolfson7 @ 21Paxon  
Plant City33 @ 14Spoto  
Keystone Heights40 @ 13The Villages Charter  
Fivay10 @ 34Mitchell  
Fort Lauderdale12 @ 19Hollywood Hills  
Varela14 @ 28Belen Jesuit  
Lafayette21 @ 12Jefferson County  
Key West7 @ 48American Heritage (Plantation)  
Walton19 @ 43Marianna  
Dunedin0 @ 53Lakewood  
Moore Haven46 @ 0Southwest Florida Christian  
West Boca Raton45 @ 13Atlantic (Delray Beach)  
Boca Ciega17 @ 23Gibbs  
East Bay14 @ 35Strawberry Crest  
Centennial13 @ 35Central (Fort Pierce)  
Eustis10 @ 27Mount Dora  
Jupiter10 @ 20Palm Beach Gardens  
Anclote43 @ 9Gulf  
Steinbrenner27 @ 20Wiregrass Ranch  
Douglas58 @ 34Piper  
Land OLakes21 @ 28Sunlake  
Episcopal25 @ 49Providence  
Spruce Creek29 @ 15University Orange City  
Blountstown14 @ 13Chipley  
Hardee46 @ 13Bayshore  
Shorecrest Prep14 @ 42St. Petersburg Catholic  
Lely47 @ 7Golden Gate  
Brandon10 @ 12Durant  
5A Tate29 @ 24Crestview  
Stranahan38 @ 7Pembroke Pines Charter  
Arnold0 @ 41Pensacola Catholic  
5A Rutherford20 @ 26Bay  
Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach)0 @ 1First Academy (Leesburg)  
Middleton42 @ 7Leto  
Gulf Coast7 @ 48Naples  
Port St. Joe28 @ 12Florida A&M  
Lecanto6 @ 54Citrus  
Florida Christian17 @ 35Westminster Academy  
Bradenton Christian0 @ 49Carrollwood Day  
River Ridge42 @ 2Wesley Chapel  
Agape Christian Academy (Orlando)6 @ 52North Florida Christian  
Freeport0 @ 35Northview  
LaBelle31 @ 28Avon Park  
Coral Shores47 @ 0Marathon  
Boca Raton Christian7 @ 41Glades Day  
Potters House Christian28 @ 14Arlington Country Day  
Father Lopez24 @ 17Maclay  
Miami0 @ 37Coral Gables  
Coral Glades7 @ 40South Plantation  
Tavares44 @ 12Lake Highland Prep  
Victory Christian Academy20 @ 17Foundation Academy  
Graceville7 @ 14Vernon  
Braddock6 @ 41Southwest  
Coconut Creek14 @ 6Archbishop McCarthy  
Canterbury7 @ 59Community School of Naples  
Santa Fe40 @ 27Belleview  
Sneads53 @ 14Wewahitchka  
Englewood20 @ 30Parker  
Out-of-Door Academy0 @ 62Cardinal Mooney  
PK Yonge0 @ 61Trinity Catholic  
Interlachen13 @ 23Umatilla  
Coral Park14 @ 21Miami Beach  
Jay13 @ 21Baker  
Cypress Lake6 @ 64Island Coast  
Cottondale58 @ 15North Bay Haven Academy  
Windermere Prep42 @ 47Seffner Christian  
Keswick Christian7 @ 41Northside Christian  
Ridgewood26 @ 47Hudson  
Aucilla Christian21 @ 42Bishop Snyder  
Keys Gate36 @ 12Village Academy  
Pompano Beach0 @ 76Coral Springs Charter  
Hawthorne15 @ 54Trenton  
Archbishop Curley7 @ 44LaSalle  
Evangelical Christian52 @ 12Marco Island Academy  
Franklin County0 @ 50West Gadsden  
Hialeah Gardens6 @ 35Dr Krop  
Branford20 @ 47Hamilton County  
Gateway Charter26 @ 27Neumann  
John Paul II Catholic0 @ 49Liberty County  
South Walton55 @ 40Holmes County  
IMG Academy24 @ 27Trinity Christian  
Duval Charter40 @ 0Eagles View  
International Community30 @ 35Orlando Christian Prep  
All Saints Academy0 @ 49Montverde Academy  
St. Francis Catholic21 @ 27St. Joseph  
St. John's Country Day62 @ 0Oak Hall  
Bronson6 @ 21Hilliard  
Ocala Christian27 @ 14Merritt Island Christian  
Munroe13 @ 56Rocky Bayou Christian  
Seven Rivers Christian14 @ 36Central Florida Christian Academy  
Seacoast Christian Academy0 @ 52Temple Christian Academy  
Beacon of Hope Christian12 @ 20City of Life Christian Academy  
Canterbury7 @ 59Community School of Naples  
Cornerstone Academy58 @ 14Geneva Classical Academy  
Families Instructing Students HomeSchool1 @ 0Clearwater Academy International  
Lakeside Christian48 @ 6Eastland Christian  
Hillsborough Baptist40 @ 32Town N Country Christian Academy  
Hillsborough Baptist1 @ 0Clearwater Academy International  
Westwood Christian8 @ 14Somerset Academy Silver Palms  
Hernando Christian Academy49 @ 14Countryside Christian  
American Heritage (Delray Beach)41 @ 6Kings Academy  
Central (Miami)44 @ 13Northwestern  
First Academy (Orlando)35 @ 41Orangewood Christian  
Northeast (Oakland Park)25 @ 7Chaminade-Madonna  
Seminole (Sanford)14 @ 28DeLand  
Palmetto (Palmetto)33 @ 19Lakewood Ranch  
Riverview (Sarasota)48 @ 18Palm Harbor University  
Faith Christian (Orlando)28 @ 70Zion Lutheran  
Hope Christian Academy14 @ 56Halifax Academy  
Bayshore Christian18 @ 48Solid Rock Community  
Imagine0 @ 60First Baptist Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)