Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 11, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Timber Creek48 @ 28Edgewater  
Port Charlotte32 @ 7North Port  
Frostproof61 @ 14DeSoto County  
Cypress Creek7 @ 56West Orange  
LaSalle17 @ 29Coral Shores  
Monsignor Pace35 @ 21Dade Christian  
Somerset Academy14 @ 21Glades Day  
Archbishop Carroll44 @ 0Palmer Trinity  
Doral Academy7 @ 39Keys Gate  
5A Heritage65 @ 0Westwood  
4A Sebring42 @ 7Tenoroc  
Winter Haven22 @ 10Lake Wales  
5A / 1A Gateway17 @ 10Liberty  
Jupiter Christian47 @ 0Inlet Grove  
Village Academy12 @ 28Providence  
5A / 4A South Fork35 @ 36Jensen Beach  
Ocoee20 @ 23Oak Ridge  
5A Wekiva42 @ 20East River  
Lyman28 @ 27DeLand  
Lake Mary25 @ 21Olympia  
Winter Springs15 @ 17Lake Howell  
5A Hagerty40 @ 12Bishop Moore  
Lake Minneola3 @ 49IMG Academy  
Harmony41 @ 0Celebration  
St. Cloud8 @ 49South Lake  
University Orange City21 @ 8Colonial  
University Orange City7 @ 28Seminole (Sanford)  
5A Boynton Beach31 @ 41Dillard  
Glades Central0 @ 6Palm Beach Gardens  
Suncoast10 @ 43Hallandale  
McArthur27 @ 17South Broward  
Mainland47 @ 6Oviedo  
5A / 4A Space Coast63 @ 38Poinciana  
Melbourne28 @ 7Bayside  
5A Okeechobee8 @ 24Port St. Lucie  
5A Central (Brooksville)0 @ 37Springstead  
Olympic Heights0 @ 33West Boca Raton  
Cardinal Newman37 @ 7Wellington  
Forest Hill0 @ 49Dwyer  
Lake Gibson52 @ 9Auburndale  
Ridge33 @ 0Mulberry  
Rockledge14 @ 17Treasure Coast  
University Orlando21 @ 8Colonial  
Lake Highland Prep20 @ 41Admiral Farragut  
Deltona12 @ 31Tavares  
Cardinal Mooney14 @ 12St. Petersburg Catholic  
Wildwood43 @ 20Umatilla  
Manatee35 @ 14Palmetto (Palmetto)  
Venice57 @ 14Sarasota  
St. Edwards7 @ 35Warner Christian  
Benjamin41 @ 14Pine Crest  
Westminster Academy49 @ 19Ransom Everglades  
Columbia17 @ 34White  
St. Thomas Aquinas60 @ 6Northeast (Oakland Park)  
Bolles21 @ 60American Heritage (Plantation)  
Naples27 @ 33Immokalee  
Raines14 @ 16Fletcher  
Wakulla28 @ 7Bradford  
St. Augustine35 @ 7Clay  
Northeast (St. Petersburg)7 @ 28Osceola (Seminole)  
Durant3 @ 9Newsome  
Trinity Christian6 @ 42Godby  
Countryside35 @ 3Tarpon Springs  
East Gadsden0 @ 60Choctawhatchee  
Miramar38 @ 0Everglades  
Niceville26 @ 0Navarre  
Norland6 @ 56Central (Miami)  
Wharton45 @ 28Steinbrenner  
Island Coast45 @ 6North Fort Myers  
Southeast21 @ 28Riverview (Sarasota)  
Trinity Catholic34 @ 36Jesuit  
South Dade28 @ 14Jackson (Miami)  
Royal Palm Beach30 @ 12Atlantic (Delray Beach)  
Pasco46 @ 7Weeki Wachee  
North Marion34 @ 7Dunnellon  
Bartram Trail28 @ 17Ponte Vedra  
Flagler Palm Coast16 @ 0Palatka  
Palm Harbor University36 @ 7Dunedin  
Seminole Ridge30 @ 27Santaluces  
Oakleaf44 @ 0Arlington Country Day  
Southridge0 @ 38Dr Krop  
Tampa Bay Tech38 @ 21Plant City  
Jackson (Jacksonville)0 @ 59First Coast  
Sickles20 @ 24Plant  
Crestview22 @ 14Pine Forest  
Western7 @ 32Cypress Bay  
Hialeah23 @ 42South Fort Myers  
Florida State University28 @ 24North Florida Christian  
Blanche Ely26 @ 32Plantation  
Seabreeze21 @ 62Cocoa  
5A Milton6 @ 28Pensacola Catholic  
East Lee County7 @ 48Vero Beach  
Forrest7 @ 31Bishop Kenny  
Fort Walton Beach17 @ 31Pace  
Ida Baker31 @ 28Booker  
Mount Dora26 @ 27Citrus  
Monarch44 @ 28Taravella  
Belen Jesuit55 @ 37Key West  
Leesburg49 @ 35Forest  
Buchholz14 @ 26Gainesville  
Atlantic Coast15 @ 36Sandalwood  
Creekside26 @ 38Ridgeview  
Coral Reef17 @ 16North Miami  
Riverdale48 @ 7LaBelle  
Edison0 @ 35Miami Beach  
American19 @ 23Charlotte  
Boca Raton14 @ 31Pahokee  
Riverview (Riverview)7 @ 24Strawberry Crest  
Chamberlain21 @ 22Hillsborough  
Hernando14 @ 34South Sumter  
Cooper City7 @ 28Flanagan  
Holmes County7 @ 51Vernon  
Reagan6 @ 14Varela  
5A Mosley13 @ 6Gulf Breeze  
Nease21 @ 35Menendez  
First Baptist Academy28 @ 7Moore Haven  
Carrollwood Day54 @ 13Keswick Christian  
Ribault20 @ 9Yulee  
Westminster Christian27 @ 21Gulliver Prep  
Bloomingdale12 @ 13East Bay  
Chiefland14 @ 17Trenton  
Indian Rocks Christian55 @ 0Canterbury  
Wolfson13 @ 0Stanton  
Fort Lauderdale12 @ 34Lakeland  
King24 @ 0Robinson  
St. Petersburg35 @ 7Seminole (Seminole)  
5A Leon34 @ 62Escambia  
Coral Springs13 @ 19South Plantation  
Jefferson County14 @ 49Taylor County  
Centennial27 @ 0Sebastian River  
Golden Gate48 @ 14Mariner  
Piper8 @ 53Deerfield Beach  
John Carroll Catholic49 @ 12St. Andrews  
Fernandina Beach7 @ 20West Nassau  
Baldwin37 @ 25Episcopal  
Jupiter7 @ 49Park Vista  
Lake Weir7 @ 24Eustis  
Douglas42 @ 7Coral Glades  
Bayshore7 @ 14Braden River  
Spruce Creek6 @ 19Lake Brantley  
Blountstown49 @ 0Franklin County  
Hardee54 @ 0Avon Park  
Holy Trinity Episcopal21 @ 14Orangewood Christian  
Zephyrhills37 @ 16Nature Coast Tech  
Blake21 @ 26Middleton  
Gibbs52 @ 19Dixie Hollins  
5A Tate43 @ 10Washington (Pensacola)  
Middleburg20 @ 19Englewood  
Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach)0 @ 1Merritt Island Christian  
Melbourne Central Catholic42 @ 0Montverde Academy  
Gulf Coast17 @ 28Lely  
Mater Academy Charter48 @ 20Westland Hialeah  
Lecanto25 @ 29Mitchell  
Lee6 @ 48Orange Park  
Bradenton Christian10 @ 33Northside Christian  
Agape Christian Academy (Orlando)12 @ 6Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)  
Eagles View0 @ 63Williston  
Belleview3 @ 35Suwannee  
Paxon7 @ 46Baker County  
Baker42 @ 0North Bay Haven Academy  
Potters House Christian6 @ 41Chiles  
Champagnat Catholic34 @ 13Chaminade-Madonna  
Coral Springs Charter31 @ 6Pope John Paul II  
Florida A&M6 @ 55Rickards  
Wesley Chapel0 @ 30Sunlake  
Hudson0 @ 16Land OLakes  
Harvest Community9 @ 49Crescent City  
Bishop Verot17 @ 62Clewiston  
Bell60 @ 14St. Francis Catholic  
Hamilton County14 @ 48Dixie County  
Barrington Christian Academy29 @ 33North Broward Prep  
Palm Beach Lakes20 @ 21Lake Worth  
Lennard13 @ 55Jefferson  
Santa Fe30 @ 14Crystal River  
Pine Ridge31 @ 12Deltona  
Pine Ridge21 @ 62Matanzas  
Interlachen8 @ 13PK Yonge  
Jay14 @ 44Graceville  
Christs Church Academy7 @ 55Father Lopez  
Cypress Lake0 @ 47Dunbar  
Taylor17 @ 30Bronson  
Cottondale26 @ 54South Walton  
Leto0 @ 74Armwood  
Community School of Naples49 @ 0Out-of-Door Academy  
Windermere Prep6 @ 38Foundation Academy  
Ridgewood14 @ 37Wiregrass Ranch  
Pompano Beach0 @ 56Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)  
Hawthorne82 @ 0Seacoast Christian Academy  
Highlands Christian9 @ 45Trinity Prep  
St. Stephens Episcopal52 @ 20Canterbury  
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic0 @ 40Shorecrest Prep  
Bishop Snyder32 @ 20Branford  
Mount Dora Bible0 @ 51Citrus Park Christian  
Gulf24 @ 47Fivay  
Miami Country Day0 @ 1Florida Christian  
Southwest Florida Christian29 @ 31Evangelical Christian  
John Paul II Catholic6 @ 62Rocky Bayou Christian  
West Gadsden12 @ 48Chipley  
Oak Hall13 @ 52Munroe  
Wewahitchka12 @ 40Maclay  
International Community20 @ 19Seffner Christian  
Oxbridge Academy22 @ 38Kings Academy  
Central Florida Christian Academy20 @ 52First Academy (Leesburg)  
Marco Island Academy0 @ 64Neumann  
Legacy Charter7 @ 28Orlando Christian Prep  
Oasis1 @ 0Northwest Christian  
Ocala Christian46 @ 0Seven Rivers Christian  
Cornerstone Charter Academy6 @ 51Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
Temple Christian Academy26 @ 52Duval Charter  
Beacon of Hope Christian1 @ 0Peniel Baptist Academy  
Clearwater Academy International0 @ 1Lakeside Christian  
Eastland Christian8 @ 76Families Instructing Students HomeSchool  
City of Life Christian Academy6 @ 33Santa Fe Catholic  
First Coast Christian56 @ 16Hope Christian Academy  
Geneva Classical Academy20 @ 38Town N Country Christian Academy  
Washburn Academy0 @ 1Hillsborough Baptist  
Old Plank Christian Academy20 @ 66Cornerstone Academy  
Elfers Christian7 @ 64Bayshore Christian  
Halifax Academy42 @ 13Hernando Christian Academy  
Freedom (Orlando)10 @ 16Jones  
Osceola (Kissimmee)35 @ 21Lake Nona  
Atlantic (Port Orange)16 @ 17Viera  
Central (Fort Pierce)31 @ 27Mandarin  
Faith Christian (Orlando)36 @ 16All Saints Academy  
South Florida Prep Christian Academy29 @ 31Evangelical Christian  
True Institute GA @ Madison County  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)