Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 7, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Port Charlotte24 @ 22Bayshore  
American Heritage (Plantation)27 @ 30Bolles  
Frostproof19 @ 8Sebring  
Gulliver Prep0 @ 3Dade Christian  
Archbishop Carroll0 @ 69University  
Doral Academy6 @ 39North Broward Prep  
Celebration40 @ 46Poinciana  
Auburndale10 @ 27Bartow  
Tenoroc0 @ 42Lakeland  
Winter Haven56 @ 7Haines City  
Lakeland Christian0 @ 35Clearwater Central Catholic  
Oak Ridge27 @ 17Lake Highland Prep  
Evans42 @ 10Cypress Creek  
Colonial36 @ 6Deltona  
5A Dr Phillips31 @ 18Olympia  
Gateway22 @ 16Lake Minneola  
Lake Worth26 @ 56Palm Beach Central  
East Ridge13 @ 55South Sumter  
Summit Christian20 @ 16Jupiter Christian  
Village Academy0 @ 40Chaminade-Madonna  
Ocoee6 @ 10University Orlando  
5A Freedom (Tampa)31 @ 28West Orange  
5A Freedom (Tampa)9 @ 14Plant City  
Lake Howell6 @ 21Lyman  
Lake Mary33 @ 0Winter Springs  
Edgewater13 @ 26Winter Park  
Lake Brantley9 @ 15Apopka  
Osceola (Seminole)6 @ 30Northeast (St. Petersburg)  
5A Jenkins18 @ 20Kathleen  
5A Eau Gallie14 @ 17Jensen Beach  
Port St. Lucie9 @ 26South Fork  
Sarasota28 @ 47Palmetto (Palmetto)  
North Miami Beach12 @ 7Key West  
Bayside3 @ 17First Coast  
Mainland8 @ 40Jones  
Vero Beach48 @ 15Martin County  
Okeechobee7 @ 23DeSoto County  
Clewiston21 @ 23Kings Academy  
Central (Brooksville)28 @ 17Wildwood  
Treasure Coast47 @ 6Westwood  
Santaluces37 @ 6Palm Beach Lakes  
Spanish River3 @ 39Boynton Beach  
Olympic Heights36 @ 0Suncoast  
Cardinal Newman49 @ 22Pahokee  
Forest Hill6 @ 20Wellington  
Lake Gibson21 @ 10Lake Wales  
Ridge21 @ 0Mulberry  
New Smyrna Beach41 @ 35DeLand  
Merritt Island14 @ 0Harmony  
Titusville7 @ 48Heritage  
Avon Park0 @ 37Hardee  
Cardinal Mooney23 @ 20Bishop Verot  
Fort Meade42 @ 6Lake Region  
Lehigh34 @ 48Dunbar  
Manatee49 @ 7Riverview (Sarasota)  
Mariner34 @ 3North Fort Myers  
Venice55 @ 0Booker  
Lakewood Ranch7 @ 12Southeast  
North Port42 @ 0Braden River  
Charlotte48 @ 25Riverdale  
Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)20 @ 15Somerset Academy  
Westminster Academy11 @ 22Pope John Paul II  
Sebastian River17 @ 16Centennial  
Washington (Pensacola)0 @ 39West Florida  
St. Thomas Aquinas43 @ 17Cypress Bay  
Lincoln14 @ 13St. Paul LA  
Northwestern24 @ 6Norland  
Robinson29 @ 0Dunedin  
Plant3 @ 33Curtis LA  
Navarre24 @ 25Pensacola  
Wakulla41 @ 20Taylor County  
Dwyer34 @ 0Jupiter  
Plantation34 @ 13Glades Central  
East Lake1 @ 0Countryside  
Columbus49 @ 3Belen Jesuit  
Pensacola Catholic14 @ 7Gulf Breeze  
Ridgeview30 @ 21Clay  
Sandalwood41 @ 12Wolfson  
Killian19 @ 0South Miami  
Pace28 @ 17Niceville  
Palm Beach Gardens25 @ 20West Boca Raton  
Flanagan42 @ 36Douglas  
Park Vista21 @ 7Seminole Ridge  
Trinity Catholic21 @ 12Eastside  
Bartram Trail31 @ 32Ponte Vedra  
Southridge0 @ 14Homestead  
Jefferson39 @ 37Newsome  
Tampa Bay Tech14 @ 0King  
Jackson (Jacksonville)44 @ 6Englewood  
Sickles27 @ 29Wharton  
Bishop Kenny9 @ 35Fletcher  
Tampa Catholic20 @ 9Zephyrhills  
Pinellas Park2 @ 35Largo  
Crestview35 @ 7Escambia  
Fort Myers37 @ 23Golden Gate  
University Christian34 @ 20Providence  
Florida State University30 @ 17Chiles  
Hallandale23 @ 12Northeast (Oakland Park)  
Deerfield Beach14 @ 18Dillard  
Fort White21 @ 7Newberry  
Blanche Ely20 @ 42Miramar  
Trenton60 @ 14Branford  
Seabreeze7 @ 11Flagler Palm Coast  
Alonso0 @ 29Durant  
Immokalee29 @ 55Naples  
Choctawhatchee21 @ 28Godby  
East Lee County0 @ 49South Fort Myers  
Jesuit16 @ 0Middleton  
Forrest7 @ 29White  
Fort Walton Beach27 @ 7Tate  
Marianna48 @ 42Northview  
Taravella54 @ 6Coconut Creek  
Monarch21 @ 7Inlet Grove  
Leesburg21 @ 20Eustis  
Creekside14 @ 28Mandarin  
Nature Coast Tech7 @ 46Fleming Island  
West Port28 @ 26Citrus  
American39 @ 0Hialeah-Miami Lakes  
Boca Raton9 @ 10Atlantic (Delray Beach)  
Hernando13 @ 24South Lake  
Estero20 @ 51Island Coast  
Orange Park24 @ 28Buchholz  
Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)47 @ 0St. Edwards  
Ribault14 @ 24Parker  
Westminster Christian0 @ 12Barron Collier  
Miami Beach21 @ 12North Miami  
Dunnellon20 @ 37Forest  
Strawberry Crest27 @ 28Bloomingdale  
Keystone Heights14 @ 0Fernandina Beach  
Fivay0 @ 38Springstead  
Tarpon Springs33 @ 17Clearwater  
St. Petersburg6 @ 27Palm Harbor University  
Liberty County12 @ 13Bay  
Moore Haven19 @ 0Lake Placid  
Mitchell51 @ 0Gulf  
Jefferson County13 @ 35Madison County  
John Carroll Catholic7 @ 29Benjamin  
Baldwin16 @ 20Stanton  
Menendez0 @ 27St. Augustine  
Steinbrenner23 @ 0East Bay  
Florida Air Academy14 @ 26Matanzas  
Arlington Country Day0 @ 72Pine Forest  
Cape Coral20 @ 30Ida Baker  
Land OLakes7 @ 49Pasco  
Shorecrest Prep0 @ 26Admiral Farragut  
Holy Trinity Episcopal7 @ 0Orangewood Christian  
Blake0 @ 33Lakewood  
Stranahan12 @ 27South Plantation  
Middleburg10 @ 16Nease  
South Broward7 @ 21Everglades  
Rutherford3 @ 31Milton  
Umatilla14 @ 7The Villages Charter  
Melbourne Central Catholic28 @ 7Trinity Prep  
St. Petersburg Catholic23 @ 21Crescent City  
Palmetto Ridge14 @ 5Gulf Coast  
Port St. Joe8 @ 35Bozeman  
Lecanto24 @ 7Weeki Wachee  
Williston21 @ 48Crystal River  
Lee6 @ 51Raines  
West Broward7 @ 34Cooper City  
Agape Christian Academy (Orlando)0 @ 40North Florida Christian  
Eagles View24 @ 44West Nassau  
Belleview20 @ 22Lake Weir  
Freeport41 @ 7South Walton  
LaBelle13 @ 7Evangelical Christian  
Maclay9 @ 38Leon  
Paxon3 @ 59Atlantic Coast  
Boca Raton Christian14 @ 6Merritt Island Christian  
Potters House Christian0 @ 55Yulee  
Champagnat Catholic28 @ 36Monsignor Pace  
Florida A&M0 @ 41Walton  
Father Lopez14 @ 52Warner Christian  
Coral Glades21 @ 45Cardinal Gibbons  
Cambridge Christian34 @ 21Canterbury  
Tavares0 @ 21Mount Dora  
Chipley28 @ 31Blountstown  
Harvest Community40 @ 48Hilliard  
Bell7 @ 42Lafayette  
Hamilton County14 @ 20Suwannee  
Victory Christian Academy7 @ 30Berkeley Prep  
Graceville19 @ 0Franklin County  
Braddock8 @ 34Jackson (Miami)  
Lennard18 @ 28Gibbs  
Santa Fe8 @ 46Dixie County  
Wiregrass Ranch12 @ 17Sunlake  
Dixie Hollins16 @ 22Seminole (Seminole)  
Pine Ridge0 @ 24Atlantic (Port Orange)  
Out-of-Door Academy33 @ 22Community School of Naples  
PK Yonge0 @ 48Chiefland  
Interlachen0 @ 41Union County  
Jay14 @ 52Holmes County  
Cypress Lake0 @ 33Lely  
Taylor33 @ 14St. John Lutheran  
Leto0 @ 69Gaither  
Windermere Prep0 @ 39Lake Mary Prep  
Keswick Christian0 @ 48Carrollwood Day  
Ridgewood14 @ 17River Ridge  
St. Andrews6 @ 40Pine Crest  
Aucilla Christian53 @ 21Oak Hall  
Seffner Christian21 @ 13Bishop McLaughlin Catholic  
Hawthorne6 @ 39Bradford  
Highlands Christian7 @ 34Glades Day  
St. Stephens Episcopal0 @ 67First Baptist Academy  
Archbishop Curley0 @ 34Coral Shores  
Bishop Snyder42 @ 34St. Joseph  
Mount Dora Bible29 @ 20First Academy (Leesburg)  
Miami Country Day6 @ 32Coral Springs Charter  
Northside Christian10 @ 33Bradenton Christian  
Marathon0 @ 20LaSalle  
Gateway Charter7 @ 51Lemon Bay  
Santa Fe Catholic0 @ 52Landmark Christian  
West Gadsden0 @ 59Mosley  
Northwest Christian44 @ 0Princeton Christian  
Rocky Bayou Christian33 @ 55Baker  
South Florida HEAT27 @ 20Zion Lutheran  
Wewahitchka6 @ 38Vernon  
Duval Charter0 @ 69Lafayette MS  
International Community8 @ 6All Saints Academy  
Central Florida Christian Academy32 @ 6Peniel Baptist Academy  
Oasis0 @ 45Neumann  
Ocala Christian13 @ 19Legacy Charter  
Cornerstone Charter Academy31 @ 22Seven Rivers Christian  
Temple Christian Academy8 @ 28Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach)  
Seacoast Christian Academy6 @ 56Christs Church Academy  
Cornerstone Academy54 @ 12Hillsborough Baptist  
Grace Baptist Academy0 @ 1Golden Rule Academy  
Eastland Christian0 @ 65Clearwater Academy International  
Families Instructing Students HomeSchool32 @ 19Geneva Classical Academy  
City of Life Christian Academy54 @ 25Washburn Academy  
Lakeside Christian38 @ 39Solid Rock Community  
First Coast Christian66 @ 7Hernando Christian Academy  
Nicaea Academy0 @ 1Miami Christian  
Westwood Christian12 @ 54Cape Coral Christian  
Oasis Christian13 @ 0Pine Castle Christian Academy  
Elfers Christian1 @ 0Old Plank Christian Academy  
Northside Christian Academy14 @ 50Halifax Academy  
American Heritage (Delray Beach)36 @ 28Armwood  
Vanguard (Ocala)20 @ 6North Marion  
Community Christian (Port Charlotte)6 @ 74Canterbury  
Freedom (Orlando)31 @ 28West Orange  
Osceola (Kissimmee)28 @ 14Bishop Moore  
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)38 @ 21Indian Rocks Christian  
First Academy (Orlando)45 @ 0Wesley Chapel  
Seminole (Sanford)27 @ 30Oviedo  
Amite County MS 0 @ 44Arnold  
Baconton Charter GA 26 @ 6Munroe  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)