Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 28, 2012:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
5A Timber Creek47 @ 27Olympia  
Port Charlotte29 @ 14Braden River  
American Heritage (Plantation)55 @ 7Sebring  
Cypress Creek7 @ 31Oak Ridge  
West Orange27 @ 34Jones  
Satellite6 @ 34Heritage  
Gulliver Prep21 @ 20Monsignor Pace  
Archbishop Carroll14 @ 70Westminster Christian  
Lake Placid26 @ 48Lakeland Christian  
Lake Wales17 @ 0Jenkins  
Colonial8 @ 31Lyman  
5A Dr Phillips35 @ 18DeLand  
Gateway20 @ 0Eau Gallie  
Glades Day6 @ 42Yulee  
5A Jensen Beach13 @ 35South Fork  
East Ridge7 @ 48Osceola (Kissimmee)  
5A Wekiva29 @ 28Boone  
5A Freedom (Tampa)16 @ 6Winter Park  
Lake Howell0 @ 30Lake Mary  
Seminole (Seminole)6 @ 47Osceola (Seminole)  
Oviedo35 @ 13Hagerty  
Lake Brantley47 @ 0Winter Springs  
Lake Minneola23 @ 0Lake Nona  
Cocoa Beach44 @ 7Celebration  
Harmony0 @ 34Bishop Moore  
St. Cloud7 @ 35Leesburg  
Liberty7 @ 31University Orlando  
4A Astronaut0 @ 29Palm Bay  
5A Martin County23 @ 38Okeechobee  
McArthur20 @ 65St. Thomas Aquinas  
Hialeah-Miami Lakes6 @ 59Apopka  
Mainland0 @ 20Seminole (Sanford)  
Space Coast45 @ 17Montverde Academy  
Treasure Coast47 @ 6Barrington Christian Academy  
Olympic Heights20 @ 7Boynton Beach  
Wellington0 @ 49Palm Beach Central  
Cardinal Newman33 @ 27Kings Academy  
Lake Gibson47 @ 0Tenoroc  
Kathleen35 @ 10Haines City  
Rockledge28 @ 7Viera  
Titusville14 @ 59Seabreeze  
Lake Highland Prep14 @ 52Tampa Catholic  
Deltona6 @ 38Spruce Creek  
Clearwater Central Catholic17 @ 7Cardinal Mooney  
Wildwood28 @ 34Williston  
Fort Meade14 @ 24Ridge  
Lehigh14 @ 35Venice  
DeSoto County17 @ 28North Port  
Manatee52 @ 13Southeast  
Lemon Bay50 @ 49St. Petersburg Catholic  
Benjamin42 @ 25Westminster Academy  
Palmer Trinity9 @ 44Boca Raton Christian  
Atlantic (Delray Beach)54 @ 0Spanish River  
Cocoa17 @ 0Merritt Island  
Gainesville40 @ 0Eastside  
Largo40 @ 10East Lake  
Columbia28 @ 20Vanguard (Ocala)  
Bolles34 @ 6North Marion  
Madison County48 @ 6Providence  
Godby49 @ 14Crestview  
Robinson49 @ 0Blake  
Plant21 @ 14Tampa Bay Tech  
Navarre26 @ 0Pensacola Catholic  
Cypress Bay17 @ 13Miramar  
Northeast (St. Petersburg)41 @ 37Tarpon Springs  
Durant13 @ 12Wharton  
Trinity Christian36 @ 8University Christian  
Dwyer42 @ 7West Boca Raton  
Fleming Island30 @ 0Orange Park  
Boyd Anderson56 @ 20Coral Glades  
Columbus17 @ 28Central (Miami)  
Ponte Vedra28 @ 17Flagler Palm Coast  
Niceville28 @ 31Choctawhatchee  
Sandalwood7 @ 6Parker  
Pace27 @ 3Washington (Pensacola)  
South Plantation42 @ 21Taravella  
Norland42 @ 7Hialeah  
Vanguard (Lake Wales)0 @ 44Jupiter Christian  
Palm Beach Gardens31 @ 7Leonard  
Homestead23 @ 0Varela  
Trinity Catholic40 @ 7Forest  
Royal Palm Beach35 @ 6Santaluces  
Pasco34 @ 0Anclote  
Cardinal Gibbons49 @ 25Fort Lauderdale  
Palm Harbor University1 @ 0Countryside  
Baker County28 @ 23Palatka  
Jefferson21 @ 35Armwood  
White48 @ 41Mandarin  
Jackson (Jacksonville)7 @ 40East Gadsden  
Sickles37 @ 14Brandon  
Springstead20 @ 7Land OLakes  
Union County28 @ 21Fort White  
Bishop Kenny35 @ 42Ridgeview  
Rickards3 @ 39Lincoln  
Fort Myers36 @ 31Charlotte  
Western27 @ 0West Broward  
Florida State University54 @ 0PK Yonge  
Bartow10 @ 17Lakeland  
Warner Christian56 @ 0Pine Ridge  
North Florida Christian47 @ 14Florida Air Academy  
Alonso35 @ 6Freedom (Tampa)  
Milton30 @ 22Escambia  
Jesuit45 @ 0Spoto  
Forrest0 @ 51Fletcher  
Dunbar39 @ 6LaBelle  
Marianna36 @ 14Florida A&M  
Ida Baker20 @ 23Island Coast  
Newsome31 @ 28Chamberlain  
Monarch14 @ 20Blanche Ely  
Belen Jesuit41 @ 12Doral Academy  
Buchholz27 @ 12Santa Fe  
Pope John Paul II14 @ 24Pine Crest  
Crystal River37 @ 34Citrus  
Creekside48 @ 14Episcopal  
North Miami56 @ 7Miami  
Coral Reef14 @ 0Sunset  
Nature Coast Tech34 @ 21River Ridge  
West Port28 @ 27Newberry  
Bradford33 @ 0Umatilla  
Boca Raton16 @ 40Dillard  
Everglades7 @ 29Flanagan  
Riverview (Riverview)7 @ 23Bloomingdale  
Hernando33 @ 0Central (Brooksville)  
Estero39 @ 20Palmetto Ridge  
Lake Mary Prep43 @ 6Trinity Prep  
Landmark Christian61 @ 0Life Academy  
Cooper City10 @ 58Plantation  
Holmes County20 @ 28Port St. Joe  
Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)28 @ 7Holy Trinity Episcopal  
Mosley28 @ 14Bay  
Carrollwood Day29 @ 36Admiral Farragut  
Dunnellon7 @ 35South Sumter  
Dixie County42 @ 14Hamilton County  
West Nassau24 @ 34First Coast  
Strawberry Crest16 @ 28King  
Keystone Heights14 @ 0Weeki Wachee  
Fivay28 @ 7Wesley Chapel  
St. Petersburg19 @ 13Boca Ciega  
Lafayette35 @ 10Sneads  
Archbishop McCarthy37 @ 34North Broward Prep  
Coral Springs0 @ 19Piper  
Walton16 @ 34Northview AL  
Northview20 @ 44Gulf Breeze  
Dunedin14 @ 12Gibbs  
Mitchell7 @ 36Sunlake  
Jefferson County12 @ 28Wakulla  
Centennial3 @ 10Melbourne  
Golden Gate10 @ 43Naples  
John Carroll Catholic35 @ 7Marathon  
Eustis7 @ 34South Lake  
Jupiter7 @ 42Park Vista  
Menendez14 @ 7Middleburg  
Lake Weir33 @ 42Chiles  
Douglas7 @ 49Deerfield Beach  
Arlington Country Day0 @ 53Oakleaf  
Bayshore49 @ 9Cypress Lake  
Booker18 @ 42Clewiston  
Hardee0 @ 37Mulberry  
Zephyrhills41 @ 7Hudson  
Clearwater34 @ 0Dixie Holli  
Lely0 @ 17Barron Collier  
Tate0 @ 39Pine Forest  
Stranahan6 @ 13Hollywood Hills  
Rutherford18 @ 37Fort Walton Beach  
Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach)0 @ 47St. Edwards  
Hilliard26 @ 37Fernandina Beach  
Neumann7 @ 21First Baptist Academy  
Middleton3 @ 54Lakewood  
Melbourne Central Catholic42 @ 0Orlando Christian Prep  
Gulf Coast9 @ 42Immokalee  
Lecanto28 @ 0The Villages Charter  
Florida Christian21 @ 10Coral Shores  
Lee7 @ 38Bartram Trail  
Ferguson35 @ 34Goleman  
Agape Christian Academy (Orlando)28 @ 12Victory Christian Academy  
Eagles View6 @ 44Nease  
Westland Hialeah19 @ 40Dade Christian  
Crescent City0 @ 34Chiefland  
Paxon0 @ 14Baldwin  
Stanton13 @ 52St. Augustine  
Baker21 @ 32Bozeman  
Potters House Christian0 @ 59First Academy (Orlando)  
Champagnat Catholic6 @ 14Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)  
Coral Springs Charter35 @ 29St. Andrews  
Cambridge Christian14 @ 53Indian Rocks Christian  
Tavares21 @ 6Poinciana  
Harvest Community20 @ 18Taylor  
Bishop Verot0 @ 28Riverdale  
Graceville7 @ 27Freeport  
Palm Beach Lakes15 @ 21Suncoast  
Miami Springs17 @ 43Dr Krop  
Lennard19 @ 31Berkeley Prep  
Canterbury14 @ 28Bradenton Christian  
Englewood0 @ 49Atlantic Coast  
Solid Rock Christian34 @ 0Berean Christian  
Out-of-Door Academy40 @ 37Evangelical Christian  
Interlachen6 @ 42Mount Dora  
North Fort Myers0 @ 49South Fort Myers  
Jay29 @ 6South Walton  
Cottondale22 @ 46Chipley  
Leto0 @ 65Hillsborough  
Windermere Prep17 @ 14Seffner Christian  
Ridgewood20 @ 3Gulf  
Keys Gate0 @ 45Key West  
Highlands Christian26 @ 20Coral Springs Christian  
St. Stephens Episcopal14 @ 29Shorecrest Prep  
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic33 @ 12Santa Fe Catholic  
Bishop Snyder20 @ 45Bell  
Mount Dora Bible13 @ 47Foundation Academy  
Vernon0 @ 48Liberty County  
Merritt Island Christian37 @ 0Masters Academy (Vero Beach)  
Southwest Florida Christian6 @ 42Moore Haven  
Northside Christian13 @ 41Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  
Northwest Christian18 @ 48Summit Christian  
Oak Hall3 @ 50Maclay  
Rocky Bayou Christian42 @ 0Peniel Baptist Academy  
South Florida HEAT55 @ 0Princeton Christian  
Wewahitchka26 @ 27Franklin County  
Duval Charter0 @ 81Father Lopez  
International Community41 @ 6Beacon of Hope Christian  
All Saints Academy0 @ 36Community School of Naples  
St. Francis Catholic0 @ 52Aucilla Christian  
Legacy Charter26 @ 21Bronson  
Ocala Christian7 @ 35Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
Cedar Creek Christian26 @ 49Christs Church Academy  
Seven Rivers Christian0 @ 55First Academy (Leesburg)  
Clearwater Academy International53 @ 25Cornerstone Academy  
Canterbury76 @ 13Miami Christian  
Grace Baptist Academy55 @ 0Community Christian (Port Charlotte)  
Academy at the Lakes47 @ 18Washburn Academy  
City of Life Christian Academy18 @ 26Families Instructing Students HomeSchool  
Lakeside Christian44 @ 38First Coast Christian  
Solid Rock Community24 @ 54Eastland Christian  
Hillsborough Baptist43 @ 18Hernando Christian Academy  
Nicaea Academy25 @ 44Cape Coral Christian  
Town N Country Christian Academy49 @ 32Halifax Academy  
Countryside Christian34 @ 6Northside Christian Academy  
Citrus Park Christian32 @ 0Elfers Christian  
American Heritage (Delray Beach)60 @ 6Pahokee  
Rock0 @ 1Geneva Classical Academy  
Freedom (Orlando)16 @ 6Winter Park  
Palmetto (Palmetto)43 @ 7Lakewood Ranch  
Bryant (Irvington) AL 21 @ 34West Florida  
Imagine College Prep MO 42 @ 6Marco Island Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)