Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Satellite7 @ 20Rockledge  
LaSalle10 @ 7Miami Country Day  
Monsignor Pace49 @ 6Archbishop Carroll  
Doral Academy21 @ 70Gulliver Prep  
Lake Placid0 @ 49Dunbar  
Heritage28 @ 10Port St. Lucie  
Tenoroc27 @ 35Lakeland Christian  
5A Boone7 @ 30Timber Creek  
Jupiter Christian0 @ 41Glades Day  
Berean Christian20 @ 7Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
East Ridge49 @ 48Leesburg  
Ocoee20 @ 7Cypress Creek  
5A Olympia38 @ 21Apopka  
5A Wekiva8 @ 42West Orange  
South Lake7 @ 41Evans  
Lake Howell18 @ 48Oviedo  
Lyman0 @ 23Lake Brantley  
Edgewater28 @ 6Oak Ridge  
5A Hagerty0 @ 19Lake Mary  
Cocoa Beach31 @ 21Fernandina Beach  
Harmony8 @ 12Liberty  
East River24 @ 0Colonial  
Lakewood51 @ 6Dunedin  
5A Winter Park14 @ 17University Orlando  
5A Eau Gallie11 @ 49Bayside  
5A Westwood6 @ 10Jensen Beach  
5A Boynton Beach41 @ 12Suncoast  
McArthur7 @ 35Dr Phillips  
Hialeah-Miami Lakes6 @ 51Hialeah  
Space Coast7 @ 28Astronaut  
Melbourne0 @ 41Palm Bay  
Okeechobee10 @ 19Sebastian River  
Clewiston0 @ 35Martin County  
Central (Brooksville)0 @ 47Nature Coast Tech  
Santaluces26 @ 13Atlantic (Delray Beach)  
Spanish River0 @ 58Dwyer  
Wellington7 @ 26Seminole Ridge  
Cardinal Newman55 @ 14Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)  
Forest Hill7 @ 48South Fork  
Lake Gibson41 @ 20Sebring  
Lake Region0 @ 21Jenkins  
Ridge7 @ 25Auburndale  
Haines City0 @ 35Lakeland  
Titusville0 @ 38Merritt Island  
Deltona0 @ 52Seabreeze  
Mulberry16 @ 6Frostproof  
Cardinal Mooney18 @ 27Lemon Bay  
Clearwater Central Catholic30 @ 0Palm Harbor University  
Wildwood18 @ 14Crescent City  
Berkeley Prep24 @ 23Lake Highland Prep  
Fort Meade12 @ 8Bartow  
Trinity Prep6 @ 14Holy Trinity Episcopal  
Pahokee14 @ 0Inlet Grove  
Lehigh28 @ 23Mariner  
DeSoto County7 @ 9Palmetto (Palmetto)  
Venice21 @ 24Charlotte  
North Port7 @ 0Lely  
Kings Academy0 @ 59American Heritage (Delray Beach)  
Coral Springs Christian69 @ 6Zion Lutheran  
Benjamin10 @ 3Coral Springs Charter  
Westminster Academy21 @ 14St. Andrews  
Palmer Trinity0 @ 56Highlands Christian  
Cocoa28 @ 0Warner Christian  
Largo41 @ 20Osceola (Seminole)  
Columbia19 @ 13Oakleaf  
Bolles28 @ 33Fleming Island  
Fletcher23 @ 21Sandalwood  
First Coast42 @ 6Ribault  
Naples63 @ 0Gulf Coast  
Raines32 @ 7White  
Navarre35 @ 28Niceville  
St. Augustine40 @ 7Wolfson  
Cypress Bay28 @ 10Flanagan  
Carol City20 @ 14Northwestern  
Durant36 @ 0Brandon  
Countryside0 @ 1Seminole (Seminole)  
South Fort Myers56 @ 3Bishop Verot  
Boyd Anderson14 @ 19Northeast (Oakland Park)  
Plantation58 @ 23South Broward  
Armwood49 @ 0Leto  
East Lake31 @ 7Trinity Catholic  
Miramar48 @ 3West Broward  
Columbus49 @ 0Miami  
Ponte Vedra35 @ 7Nease  
Hillsborough32 @ 24Strawberry Crest  
Island Coast48 @ 0North Fort Myers  
Park Vista24 @ 14Glades Central  
Homestead34 @ 33Belen Jesuit  
Southeast34 @ 31Sarasota  
Palm Beach Central6 @ 15Royal Palm Beach  
South Dade19 @ 0Coral Reef  
North Marion28 @ 7Belleview  
Pine Forest21 @ 38Pace  
Baker County34 @ 19Clay  
Jackson (Jacksonville)28 @ 45Yulee  
Bishop Kenny32 @ 0Paxon  
Pensacola11 @ 7Milton  
Crestview7 @ 28Pensacola Catholic  
University Christian65 @ 7St. Francis Catholic  
Florida State University26 @ 46Rickards  
Hallandale0 @ 20Dillard  
Fort White26 @ 37Wakulla  
Blanche Ely55 @ 6Coconut Creek  
Leonard28 @ 0Lake Worth  
Trenton53 @ 6Bell  
Immokalee14 @ 19Lake Wales  
Mandarin3 @ 20Flagler Palm Coast  
Marianna42 @ 14Chipley  
Barron Collier14 @ 6Golden Gate  
Escambia45 @ 0Tate  
Mount Dora12 @ 34South Sumter  
Taylor County7 @ 42Madison County  
Admiral Farragut41 @ 7Keswick Christian  
Dr Krop15 @ 7Miami Beach  
Sunlake7 @ 13Springstead  
Buchholz0 @ 35Vanguard (Ocala)  
Atlantic Coast48 @ 20Stanton  
Palatka13 @ 14Creekside  
Newberry26 @ 0Williston  
Riverdale0 @ 15Fort Myers  
Parker12 @ 29Forrest  
Everglades13 @ 34Western  
Riverview (Riverview)14 @ 34Plant City  
Chiles7 @ 54Lincoln  
Chamberlain12 @ 22Tampa Bay Tech  
Forest33 @ 20West Port  
Estero21 @ 59East Lee County  
Citrus33 @ 0Lecanto  
Cooper City14 @ 35Lexington SC  
Orange Park27 @ 41Ridgeview  
Mosley14 @ 28Fort Walton Beach  
Carrollwood Day22 @ 0Shorecrest Prep  
Bloomingdale7 @ 12Tampa Catholic  
Chiefland6 @ 12Union County  
Dixie County16 @ 6Baldwin  
Nova20 @ 14Westminster Christian  
Keystone Heights34 @ 0Interlachen  
King12 @ 42Sickles  
Tarpon Springs31 @ 7Dixie Hollins  
St. Petersburg17 @ 22Northeast (St. Petersburg)  
Suwannee14 @ 31Rutherford  
Leon8 @ 16Middleburg  
Walton42 @ 21Freeport  
Moore Haven44 @ 6Evangelical Christian  
Jefferson County14 @ 24East Gadsden  
Boca Ciega21 @ 22Lakewood Ranch  
Bozeman20 @ 39Holmes County  
Southwest7 @ 0Sunset  
Bay0 @ 38West Florida  
Piper12 @ 41South Plantation  
John Carroll Catholic44 @ 54Pope John Paul II  
Eustis9 @ 7Lake Nona  
Jupiter7 @ 27Palm Beach Gardens  
Anclote31 @ 41Fivay  
Menendez27 @ 23Matanzas  
Lake Weir22 @ 44Gainesville  
Steinbrenner19 @ 25Freedom (Tampa)  
Douglas17 @ 21Coral Springs  
Florida Air Academy62 @ 42Father Lopez  
Arlington Country Day26 @ 20Potters House Christian  
Cape Coral30 @ 0Cypress Lake  
Bayshore6 @ 28Hardee  
Land OLakes13 @ 14Hernando  
Episcopal28 @ 27West Nassau  
Spruce Creek0 @ 37DeLand  
Blountstown14 @ 6Port St. Joe  
Coral Gables21 @ 0Braddock  
Clearwater7 @ 36Pinellas Park  
Blake0 @ 14Jesuit  
Foundation Academy19 @ 6Orlando Christian Prep  
Stranahan13 @ 21Archbishop McCarthy  
Arnold14 @ 42Gulf Breeze  
Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach)12 @ 33St. John Lutheran  
Neumann42 @ 21Out-of-Door Academy  
Melbourne Central Catholic8 @ 52First Academy (Orlando)  
Palmetto Ridge20 @ 32Port Charlotte  
Mater Academy Charter13 @ 0Somerset Academy  
Spoto8 @ 0Middleton  
Bradenton Christian13 @ 20Indian Rocks Christian  
River Ridge3 @ 46Mitchell  
Eagles View42 @ 0Oak Hall  
LaBelle14 @ 0Avon Park  
Maclay45 @ 6Branford  
Coral Shores7 @ 38Pine Crest  
Baker35 @ 3West Gadsden  
Wesley Chapel19 @ 42Zephyrhills  
Hudson27 @ 24Ridgewood  
Coral Glades21 @ 34Monarch  
Cambridge Christian48 @ 21Northside Christian  
Harvest Community8 @ 45Providence  
Barrington Christian Academy0 @ 22North Broward Prep  
Victory Christian Academy38 @ 18Mount Dora Bible  
Palm Beach Lakes8 @ 14Olympic Heights  
Weeki Wachee15 @ 38Umatilla  
Santa Fe0 @ 35Crystal River  
Wiregrass Ranch7 @ 30Gaither  
Sneads26 @ 28Graceville  
Englewood0 @ 45Bartram Trail  
Solid Rock Christian6 @ 27Key West  
Pine Ridge7 @ 54New Smyrna Beach  
PK Yonge13 @ 30Florida A&M  
Cottondale34 @ 20Wewahitchka  
Aucilla Christian62 @ 13John Paul II Catholic  
Seffner Christian26 @ 0Life Academy  
Keys Gate6 @ 56Chaminade-Madonna  
Hawthorne12 @ 21Hilliard  
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic17 @ 0Merritt Island Christian  
Gulf0 @ 63Pasco  
St. Joseph35 @ 6St. John's Country Day  
Southwest Florida Christian0 @ 46First Baptist Academy  
Masters Academy (Vero Beach)0 @ 1Landmark Christian  
Franklin County6 @ 37Liberty County  
Marathon0 @ 28Florida Christian  
Gateway Charter0 @ 20St. Stephens Episcopal  
Santa Fe Catholic3 @ 57Lake Mary Prep  
South Walton7 @ 34Northview  
Rocky Bayou Christian41 @ 18Munroe  
South Florida HEAT0 @ 42Champagnat Catholic  
Duval Charter14 @ 20Nova  
International Community13 @ 34Orangewood Christian  
Montverde Academy0 @ 24Windermere Prep  
Bronson13 @ 35Bishop Snyder  
Oasis0 @ 57Community School of Naples  
Cedar Creek Christian14 @ 20Ocala Christian  
Cornerstone Charter Academy14 @ 48Central Florida Christian Academy  
Seven Rivers Christian0 @ 38Christs Church Academy  
Princeton Christian0 @ 60Boca Raton Christian  
Seacoast Christian Academy18 @ 20Peniel Baptist Academy  
Beacon of Hope Christian20 @ 42Legacy Charter  
Grace Baptist Academy25 @ 6DonahueCatholic  
Families Instructing Students HomeSchool44 @ 18First Coast Christian  
City of Life Christian Academy37 @ 25Eastland Christian  
Lakeside Christian34 @ 7Hernando Christian Academy  
Solid Rock Community34 @ 35Washburn Academy  
Hollywood Christian0 @ 1Canterbury  
Westwood Christian83 @ 97Community Christian (Port Charlotte)  
Oasis Christian32 @ 63Hillsborough Baptist  
Town N Country Christian Academy26 @ 19Citrus Park Christian  
Golden Rule Academy6 @ 52Clearwater Academy International  
Miami Christian0 @ 45Cape Coral Christian  
Halifax Academy18 @ 54Old Plank Christian Academy  
Pine Castle Christian Academy0 @ 1Geneva Classical Academy  
Osceola (Kissimmee)48 @ 0Celebration  
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)12 @ 26Canterbury  
Seminole (Sanford)33 @ 18University Orange City  
Riverview (Sarasota)29 @ 6Braden River  
Tishomingo County MS 7 @ 56Choctawhatchee  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)