Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 2, 2012:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
American Heritage (Plantation)56 @ 0Dillard  
Cypress Creek21 @ 42Boone  
Somerset Academy15 @ 48North Broward Prep  
Auburndale21 @ 0Lake Wales  
Sebring0 @ 38Kathleen  
Winter Haven28 @ 26Bartow  
Lakeland Christian29 @ 33Frostproof  
Oak Ridge9 @ 41West Orange  
5A Dr Phillips27 @ 14Freedom (Orlando)  
5A Jensen Beach7 @ 0Suncoast  
Lake Worth14 @ 35Atlantic (Delray Beach)  
Summit Christian20 @ 56Highlands Christian  
Village Academy20 @ 32Pahokee  
South Fork30 @ 41Sebastian River  
Ocoee14 @ 35Olympia  
5A Apopka61 @ 0Wekiva  
South Lake66 @ 56East Ridge  
5A Freedom (Tampa)41 @ 0Wiregrass Ranch  
Lyman28 @ 0Hagerty  
Seminole (Seminole)14 @ 35Pinellas Park  
Oviedo41 @ 29Winter Springs  
Lake Mary0 @ 13Seminole (Sanford)  
Edgewater41 @ 23Lake Howell  
Lake Brantley37 @ 14University Orange City  
Poinciana7 @ 54Eustis  
Lake Minneola27 @ 43Evans  
Osceola (Seminole)29 @ 20Lakewood Ranch  
Cocoa Beach23 @ 53Jones  
St. Cloud20 @ 26Harmony  
Liberty31 @ 6Celebration  
Lakewood34 @ 17Spoto  
5A Winter Park14 @ 49Timber Creek  
5A Jenkins33 @ 7Haines City  
5A Eau Gallie0 @ 28Melbourne  
4A Astronaut50 @ 15Titusville  
Glades Central40 @ 6Boynton Beach  
Sarasota9 @ 51Manatee  
Bayside49 @ 0Westwood  
Bishop Moore34 @ 8Tavares  
Viera24 @ 14Martin County  
Palm Bay56 @ 19Heritage  
Central (Brooksville)7 @ 63Sunlake  
Olympic Heights21 @ 10Okeechobee  
Cardinal Newman42 @ 7Spanish River  
Lake Region7 @ 41Lake Gibson  
Lakeland0 @ 7Ridge  
Merritt Island26 @ 6Satellite  
Rockledge28 @ 14Space Coast  
University Orlando34 @ 3East River  
Deltona0 @ 56New Smyrna Beach  
Mulberry48 @ 12Tenoroc  
Berkeley Prep7 @ 33Tampa Catholic  
Fort Meade35 @ 3Cardinal Mooney  
Trinity Prep7 @ 55Kings Academy  
Lehigh39 @ 41Estero  
Charlotte0 @ 13Port Charlotte  
Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)0 @ 1American Heritage (Delray Beach)  
Dade Christian41 @ 0Archbishop Carroll  
Cocoa35 @ 0Lake Highland Prep  
Washington (Pensacola)27 @ 35Tate  
Gainesville49 @ 0Lecanto  
Largo49 @ 7Tarpon Springs  
St. Thomas Aquinas53 @ 0Cooper City  
Lincoln35 @ 28Forest  
Bolles44 @ 20Jackson (Jacksonville)  
Godby12 @ 23Wakulla  
Naples56 @ 0Lely  
Cypress Bay49 @ 17Western  
Northeast (St. Petersburg)27 @ 34Clearwater  
Durant57 @ 27Riverview (Riverview)  
Trinity Christian41 @ 0Episcopal  
Dwyer21 @ 16Royal Palm Beach  
Countryside37 @ 7St. Petersburg  
South Fort Myers14 @ 15Ida Baker  
Plantation35 @ 16Nova  
East Gadsden14 @ 17Walton  
Miramar35 @ 16Flanagan  
Ponte Vedra38 @ 0Menendez  
Pensacola Catholic15 @ 16Pace  
Niceville42 @ 7Crestview  
First Academy (Leesburg)48 @ 14Ocala Christian  
South Plantation14 @ 21Deerfield Beach  
Norland27 @ 20Key West  
Palm Beach Gardens31 @ 15Wellington  
Park Vista28 @ 14Leonard  
Homestead18 @ 35Northwestern  
Southeast31 @ 17Palmetto (Palmetto)  
Trinity Catholic21 @ 19Fort White  
North Marion24 @ 7Dunnellon  
Flagler Palm Coast21 @ 27DeLand  
Pine Forest21 @ 35Milton  
Cardinal Gibbons12 @ 18Hallandale  
Palm Harbor University21 @ 35East Lake  
Oakleaf0 @ 35Orange Park  
Baker County49 @ 35Bishop Kenny  
Tampa Bay Tech32 @ 35Gaither  
White14 @ 21First Coast  
Sickles51 @ 6Leto  
Fort Myers48 @ 7Bishop Verot  
Florida State University7 @ 32Madison County  
Warner Christian48 @ 12Florida Air Academy  
Blanche Ely54 @ 6Coral Glades  
Trenton54 @ 20Hawthorne  
Seabreeze9 @ 27Mainland  
Alonso20 @ 37Wharton  
Immokalee50 @ 7Golden Gate  
Mandarin7 @ 42Fletcher  
Choctawhatchee31 @ 38Fort Walton Beach  
East Lee County32 @ 20Cape Coral  
Providence49 @ 14Bishop Snyder  
Dunbar35 @ 0Booker  
Escambia3 @ 24Pensacola  
Clay14 @ 13Forrest  
Mount Dora23 @ 14Keystone Heights  
Taylor County26 @ 25Marianna  
Admiral Farragut45 @ 68Cambridge Christian  
Monarch20 @ 26Northeast (Oakland Park)  
Leesburg31 @ 14Lake Weir  
Atlantic Coast21 @ 28St. Augustine  
Crystal River47 @ 28Belleview  
Creekside23 @ 20Nease  
Newberry7 @ 10Union County  
Riverdale42 @ 0North Fort Myers  
Nature Coast Tech14 @ 7Springstead  
Edison22 @ 26Gulliver Prep  
American28 @ 7Goleman  
Chiles21 @ 28West Florida  
Chamberlain28 @ 35Steinbrenner  
Hernando27 @ 3Mitchell  
Landmark Christian81 @ 15Bishop McLaughlin Catholic  
Citrus18 @ 35Vanguard (Ocala)  
Mosley13 @ 28Navarre  
First Baptist Academy31 @ 19Community School of Naples  
Carrollwood Day54 @ 28Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  
Miami Beach21 @ 7Miami Springs  
Bloomingdale20 @ 51Plant  
West Nassau25 @ 16Fernandina Beach  
Matanzas19 @ 45Palatka  
Wolfson7 @ 42Bartram Trail  
Strawberry Crest31 @ 35Jefferson  
Plant City7 @ 40Newsome  
South Miami26 @ 6Miami  
Fort Lauderdale19 @ 26Stranahan  
Varela6 @ 14Southwest  
King8 @ 19Armwood  
Suwannee13 @ 37Rickards  
Leon3 @ 54Columbia  
Coral Springs7 @ 31Taravella  
Northview40 @ 6Baker  
Dunedin48 @ 6Lennard  
Bozeman46 @ 27South Walton  
Piper6 @ 35Douglas  
Baldwin54 @ 42Chiefland  
Jupiter0 @ 35Seminole Ridge  
Anclote28 @ 12Hudson  
Coral Gables35 @ 0Coral Park  
Hardee21 @ 13DeSoto County  
Shorecrest Prep34 @ 32Indian Rocks Christian  
Holy Trinity Episcopal21 @ 22Melbourne Central Catholic  
Zephyrhills3 @ 34Pasco  
Brandon6 @ 7East Bay  
Gibbs20 @ 26Blake  
Foundation Academy41 @ 14Central Florida Christian Academy  
Middleburg3 @ 42Ridgeview  
Arnold7 @ 21Bay  
Rutherford15 @ 45Gulf Breeze  
Umatilla13 @ 49South Sumter  
Middleton21 @ 42Robinson  
Gulf Coast14 @ 33Lemon Bay  
St. Petersburg Catholic0 @ 56Clearwater Central Catholic  
Palmetto Ridge7 @ 27Barron Collier  
Port St. Joe25 @ 26Liberty County  
Williston21 @ 27Dixie County  
West Broward17 @ 35Everglades  
Bradenton Christian26 @ 7Keswick Christian  
Mourning35 @ 0Hialeah-Miami Lakes  
River Ridge14 @ 15Land OLakes  
LaBelle0 @ 47Clewiston  
Maclay36 @ 13John Paul II Catholic  
Paxon12 @ 68Parker  
Champagnat Catholic14 @ 31Archbishop McCarthy  
Florida A&M12 @ 28North Florida Christian  
Father Lopez0 @ 48St. Edwards  
Chipley16 @ 38Holmes County  
Braden River7 @ 42Venice  
Bell51 @ 18Bronson  
Hamilton County6 @ 49Jefferson County  
Graceville41 @ 14Cottondale  
Coconut Creek14 @ 60Boyd Anderson  
Orangewood Christian7 @ 51First Academy (Orlando)  
Palm Beach Lakes14 @ 7Forest Hill  
Santa Fe19 @ 14Eastside  
Sneads41 @ 12Vernon  
Englewood0 @ 47Lee  
Dixie Holli12 @ 24Boca Ciega  
Interlachen0 @ 48Bradford  
Jay7 @ 46Freeport  
Christs Church Academy12 @ 20PK Yonge  
Cypress Lake14 @ 44Mariner  
Taylor0 @ 41Crescent City  
Ridgewood28 @ 55Fivay  
Aucilla Christian41 @ 0Rocky Bayou Christian  
Keys Gate0 @ 55Westminster Christian  
Orlando Christian Prep14 @ 30Agape Christian Academy (Orlando)  
St. Stephens Episcopal20 @ 42Out-of-Door Academy  
St. John Lutheran0 @ 61Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)  
Mount Dora Bible0 @ 55Lake Mary Prep  
Evangelical Christian14 @ 47Neumann  
Gulf0 @ 34Wesley Chapel  
The Villages Charter14 @ 52Wildwood  
Merritt Island Christian44 @ 28Berean Christian  
Southwest Florida Christian26 @ 14Boca Raton Christian  
Hialeah Gardens7 @ 63Mater Academy Charter  
Northside Christian12 @ 23Canterbury  
Branford7 @ 49Lafayette  
Gateway Charter22 @ 0All Saints Academy  
Santa Fe Catholic18 @ 55Victory Christian Academy  
West Gadsden0 @ 27Blountstown  
Oak Hall7 @ 56University Christian  
South Florida HEAT20 @ 8Northwest Christian  
Duval Charter0 @ 58Weeki Wachee  
International Community0 @ 27Windermere Prep  
St. Francis Catholic37 @ 12St. Joseph  
Marco Island Academy6 @ 44Solid Rock Christian  
Cedar Creek Christian12 @ 44St. John's Country Day  
Cornerstone Charter Academy24 @ 30Life Academy  
Temple Christian Academy18 @ 16Peniel Baptist Academy  
Seven Rivers Christian0 @ 41Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
Beacon of Hope Christian0 @ 78Harvest Community  
Eastland Christian19 @ 71Cornerstone Academy  
City of Life Christian Academy62 @ 29First Coast Christian  
Lakeside Christian20 @ 44DonahueCatholic  
Cape Coral Christian12 @ 50Solid Rock Community  
Washburn Academy21 @ 100Canterbury  
Old Plank Christian Academy6 @ 67Families Instructing Students HomeSchool  
Golden Rule Academy14 @ 68Academy at the Lakes  
Central (Miami)56 @ 0Belen Jesuit  
Washington (Miami)68 @ 17Monsignor Pace  
Osceola (Kissimmee)28 @ 0Gateway  
Atlantic (Port Orange)12 @ 20Lake Nona  
Riverview (Sarasota)31 @ 28North Port  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)