Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
West Orange21 @ 0Ocoee  
Chaminade-Madonna29 @ 45Venice  
Celebration0 @ 47St. Cloud  
Lake Placid16 @ 14LaBelle  
Lake Wales14 @ 27Winter Haven  
Tenoroc8 @ 24Frostproof  
Oak Ridge14 @ 16Oviedo  
Gateway13 @ 15Harmony  
Berean Christian45 @ 14Northwest Christian  
5A Freedom (Tampa)0 @ 37Tampa Bay Tech  
Lake Howell21 @ 14Winter Springs  
5A Hagerty19 @ 28Seminole (Sanford)  
Lake Brantley21 @ 17Lake Mary  
Liberty6 @ 43Osceola (Kissimmee)  
Bishop Moore27 @ 26Lake Nona  
Melbourne6 @ 39Heritage  
Forest Hill7 @ 40Sebastian River  
Kathleen13 @ 15Lake Gibson  
Ridge36 @ 6Jenkins  
Haines City29 @ 34Lake Region  
Berkeley Prep0 @ 56First Academy (Orlando)  
Fort Meade0 @ 39Auburndale  
Trinity Prep27 @ 0Santa Fe Catholic  
DeSoto County20 @ 21Bayshore  
Lemon Bay0 @ 23Clearwater Central Catholic  
Charlotte27 @ 28South Fort Myers  
Washington (Pensacola)7 @ 50Pensacola  
Gainesville14 @ 9Madison County  
Largo38 @ 0Lakewood Ranch  
Godby64 @ 28Tate  
Robinson19 @ 8Lakewood  
Northeast (St. Petersburg)35 @ 0Seminole (Seminole)  
South Sumter42 @ 0Keystone Heights  
Durant28 @ 3East Bay  
Countryside23 @ 7Pinellas Park  
Plantation20 @ 24St. Thomas Aquinas  
West Florida52 @ 21Arnold  
Armwood19 @ 20Plant  
Ponte Vedra20 @ 0Creekside  
Yulee22 @ 42Trinity Christian  
First Academy (Leesburg)36 @ 30Windermere Prep  
Pace20 @ 28Milton  
Hillsborough46 @ 7King  
Wharton38 @ 7Blake  
Pine Forest21 @ 3Escambia  
Oakleaf39 @ 13Middleburg  
Jefferson39 @ 6Leto  
Gulf Breeze35 @ 12Choctawhatchee  
Union County33 @ 12Williston  
Tampa Catholic14 @ 17Alonso  
Crestview39 @ 7Mosley  
Fort Myers30 @ 27Ida Baker  
Western0 @ 27Miramar  
Florida State University8 @ 27East Gadsden  
Bartow24 @ 7Sebring  
Fort White17 @ 48Rickards  
Leonard25 @ 35Palm Beach Central  
East Lee County55 @ 16Cypress Lake  
Jesuit21 @ 13Gibbs  
Dunbar44 @ 0Avon Park  
Fort Walton Beach28 @ 44Navarre  
Admiral Farragut47 @ 13Northside Christian  
Newsome42 @ 6Riverview (Riverview)  
Leesburg34 @ 27South Lake  
Riverdale14 @ 31Island Coast  
Bradford18 @ 29Mount Dora  
Chiles33 @ 42West Port  
Chamberlain19 @ 17Gaither  
Hernando14 @ 7Nature Coast Tech  
Estero48 @ 35Mariner  
Lake Mary Prep26 @ 24Agape Christian Academy (Orlando)  
Orange Park0 @ 21Columbia  
Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)0 @ 56Wakulla  
First Baptist Academy46 @ 42Out-of-Door Academy  
Miami Beach1 @ 0Coral Park  
Chiefland7 @ 34Dixie County  
Dunnellon40 @ 29Crystal River  
West Nassau22 @ 27Providence  
Matanzas14 @ 37Nease  
Indian Rocks Christian22 @ 28Carrollwood Day  
Strawberry Crest17 @ 38Sickles  
Plant City22 @ 20Brandon  
Fivay28 @ 35Zephyrhills  
Lafayette42 @ 14PK Yonge  
Suwannee20 @ 28Taylor County  
Leon21 @ 58Ridgeview  
Walton24 @ 48North Florida Christian  
Liberty County48 @ 0South Walton  
Mitchell0 @ 35Springstead  
Boca Ciega33 @ 20Tarpon Springs  
Anclote21 @ 14Wesley Chapel  
Lake Weir41 @ 63Citrus  
Cape Coral48 @ 42Lehigh  
Land OLakes31 @ 14Central (Brooksville)  
Booker0 @ 32Trinity Catholic  
Hardee10 @ 44Southeast  
Shorecrest Prep3 @ 45Lakeland Christian  
Holy Trinity Episcopal61 @ 0Bishop McLaughlin Catholic  
Clearwater7 @ 10St. Petersburg  
Lely47 @ 0Palmetto Ridge  
Hilliard6 @ 49Trenton  
Umatilla62 @ 0Montverde Academy  
Middleton7 @ 17Dunedin  
Gulf Coast10 @ 28Golden Gate  
St. Petersburg Catholic27 @ 30Evangelical Christian  
Lecanto0 @ 48Vanguard (Ocala)  
Bradenton Christian28 @ 48Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  
River Ridge9 @ 35Sunlake  
Freeport13 @ 39Chipley  
Paxon6 @ 26Clay  
Potters House Christian0 @ 58Cocoa  
Hudson30 @ 0Gulf  
Coral Glades15 @ 52Northeast (Oakland Park)  
Cambridge Christian7 @ 6Seffner Christian  
Tavares0 @ 51Eustis  
Harvest Community68 @ 0Seacoast Christian Academy  
Bishop Verot37 @ 7North Fort Myers  
Hamilton County42 @ 14The Villages Charter  
Victory Christian Academy28 @ 20Foundation Academy  
Graceville28 @ 14Jay  
Weeki Wachee29 @ 22Interlachen  
Lennard3 @ 13Spoto  
Santa Fe7 @ 42Belleview  
Wiregrass Ranch10 @ 48Steinbrenner  
Dixie Hollins26 @ 55Osceola (Seminole)  
Cottondale36 @ 21Sneads  
Keswick Christian0 @ 21Canterbury  
Ridgewood0 @ 45Pasco  
St. Stephens Episcopal14 @ 35Community School of Naples  
St. John Lutheran0 @ 12Warner Christian  
Vernon0 @ 40Northview  
Southwest Florida Christian6 @ 47Neumann  
Franklin County0 @ 51Blountstown  
Branford0 @ 35Bishop Snyder  
Oak Hall35 @ 0St. John's Country Day  
Rocky Bayou Christian35 @ 41John Paul II Catholic  
Wewahitchka12 @ 49Bozeman  
International Community26 @ 46Landmark Christian  
Central Florida Christian Academy35 @ 42Seven Rivers Christian  
St. Francis Catholic13 @ 53Eagles View  
Marco Island Academy0 @ 46Gateway Charter  
Legacy Charter13 @ 40All Saints Academy  
Bronson22 @ 32Hawthorne  
Munroe0 @ 62Maclay  
Peniel Baptist Academy8 @ 40Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
Beacon of Hope Christian14 @ 32Duval Charter  
Cornerstone Academy68 @ 31Old Plank Christian Academy  
Grace Baptist Academy0 @ 13Canterbury  
Eastland Christian38 @ 57Families Instructing Students HomeSchool  
City of Life Christian Academy38 @ 26Hillsborough Baptist  
Cape Coral Christian13 @ 0Oasis Christian  
First Coast Christian55 @ 6Halifax Academy  
Washburn Academy13 @ 0Elfers Christian  
Citrus Park Christian34 @ 47Lakeside Christian  
Miami Christian12 @ 48Community Christian (Port Charlotte)  
Hernando Christian Academy32 @ 56Town N Country Christian Academy  
Downey Christian0 @ 1Geneva Classical Academy  
Palmetto (Palmetto)0 @ 62Manatee  
Riverview (Sarasota)28 @ 24Sarasota  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)