Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 19, 2012:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Port Charlotte34 @ 13Gulf Coast  
Frostproof33 @ 19Cardinal Mooney  
Doral Academy14 @ 71Washington (Miami)  
Heritage22 @ 20Bayside  
Lake Wales38 @ 7Tenoroc  
Auburndale19 @ 3Mulberry  
Sebring0 @ 42Winter Haven  
Lakeland Christian34 @ 37Fort Meade  
Evans21 @ 0Leesburg  
Jones24 @ 31Cocoa  
Glades Day74 @ 7Archbishop Carroll  
Lake Worth8 @ 23Royal Palm Beach  
Zion Lutheran1 @ 0Summit Christian  
Lyman25 @ 23Seminole (Sanford)  
5A Hagerty10 @ 37Lake Brantley  
Lakewood20 @ 17Jesuit  
5A Jenkins27 @ 30Lakeland  
Port St. Lucie35 @ 28Viera  
5A Westwood0 @ 48Glades Central  
5A Boynton Beach36 @ 43Jensen Beach  
5A Martin County7 @ 40Central (Brooksville)  
5A Martin County7 @ 40Central (Fort Pierce)  
McArthur14 @ 54Plantation  
Hialeah-Miami Lakes18 @ 35Key West  
North Miami Beach20 @ 43Hialeah  
Space Coast12 @ 29Satellite  
Vero Beach24 @ 14Centennial  
Okeechobee7 @ 10South Fork  
Clewiston43 @ 6Lake Placid  
Central (Brooksville)6 @ 61River Ridge  
Inlet Grove25 @ 6Somerset Academy  
Forest Hill14 @ 33Olympic Heights  
Lake Gibson33 @ 29Bartow  
Lake Region7 @ 34Ridge  
Merritt Island35 @ 12Astronaut  
Titusville7 @ 34Rockledge  
Lake Highland Prep34 @ 56Cocoa Beach  
Avon Park0 @ 41Booker  
Clearwater Central Catholic35 @ 21Berkeley Prep  
Trinity Prep15 @ 31Orangewood Christian  
Lehigh21 @ 35East Lee County  
Manatee56 @ 27Venice  
Lemon Bay0 @ 40Charlotte  
Mariner17 @ 24Cape Coral  
Lakewood Ranch20 @ 3Dixie Holli  
North Port13 @ 28Palm Harbor University  
Kings Academy7 @ 18Pahokee  
St. Edwards39 @ 0St. John Lutheran  
Coral Springs Christian12 @ 54Village Academy  
Benjamin43 @ 12St. Andrews  
Sebastian River35 @ 0Palm Beach Lakes  
University27 @ 0Westminster Christian  
St. Thomas Aquinas63 @ 13Nova  
Fletcher41 @ 3Flagler Palm Coast  
Madison County29 @ 28Pensacola Catholic  
Raines21 @ 24Bolles  
Navarre13 @ 8Crestview  
Wakulla37 @ 14Suwannee  
St. Augustine27 @ 26Bartram Trail  
South Sumter53 @ 0Interlachen  
Trinity Christian36 @ 20Providence  
Fleming Island41 @ 7White  
Yulee56 @ 30West Nassau  
First Academy (Leesburg)48 @ 0Peniel Baptist Academy  
South Plantation35 @ 0Coral Springs  
Norland22 @ 3Jackson (Miami)  
Wharton28 @ 14Bloomingdale  
Island Coast17 @ 41South Fort Myers  
South Dade24 @ 6Palmetto (Miami)  
Pasco54 @ 20Fivay  
North Marion48 @ 7Santa Fe  
Cardinal Gibbons27 @ 26Dillard  
Seminole Ridge31 @ 21Palm Beach Gardens  
Jackson (Jacksonville)26 @ 12Ribault  
Gulf Breeze31 @ 6Bay  
Springstead28 @ 7Hernando  
Union County38 @ 18Baldwin  
Bishop Kenny36 @ 22Clay  
Pinellas Park35 @ 14Northeast (St. Petersburg)  
Rickards3 @ 43Godby  
Western7 @ 45Flanagan  
Eastside26 @ 24Crystal River  
Deerfield Beach36 @ 7Piper  
Warner Christian63 @ 0Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach)  
Leonard25 @ 35Palm Beach Central  
Trenton54 @ 28PK Yonge  
Milton24 @ 3Washington (Pensacola)  
Forrest38 @ 13Paxon  
Fort Walton Beach3 @ 34Niceville  
Marianna42 @ 7Walton  
Barron Collier12 @ 9Immokalee  
Taravella30 @ 17Douglas  
Ida Baker38 @ 17Riverdale  
Mount Dora41 @ 12Umatilla  
Taylor County0 @ 26East Gadsden  
Admiral Farragut63 @ 24Bradenton Christian  
Monarch6 @ 30Boyd Anderson  
Sunlake18 @ 6Land OLakes  
Buchholz48 @ 28Chiles  
Pope John Paul II39 @ 14Florida Christian  
Creekside7 @ 14Matanzas  
Palatka14 @ 31Ponte Vedra  
Nature Coast Tech32 @ 0Mitchell  
Edison20 @ 14Monsignor Pace  
American7 @ 0Miami Springs  
Parker21 @ 42Baker County  
Everglades6 @ 34Miramar  
Riverview (Riverview)8 @ 16Brandon  
Holmes County46 @ 16South Walton  
Orange Park29 @ 31Leon  
Mosley20 @ 31Choctawhatchee  
Chiefland31 @ 21Williston  
Dixie County20 @ 21Newberry  
Indian Rocks Christian47 @ 0Northside Christian  
Varela23 @ 3Sunset  
Tarpon Springs25 @ 35Osceola (Seminole)  
St. Petersburg27 @ 6Seminole (Seminole)  
Archbishop McCarthy27 @ 30Hollywood Hills  
Northview42 @ 0Freeport  
Jefferson County20 @ 21Lafayette  
Boca Ciega7 @ 42Largo  
Golden Gate10 @ 5Lely  
John Carroll Catholic21 @ 31Pine Crest  
Eustis10 @ 35Bishop Moore  
Fernandina Beach14 @ 31Fort White  
Menendez13 @ 43Nease  
Florida Air Academy7 @ 23Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)  
Bayshore14 @ 25Southeast  
Episcopal48 @ 7Bishop Snyder  
Spruce Creek10 @ 17Mandarin  
Blountstown7 @ 20Liberty County  
Zephyrhills37 @ 35Ridgewood  
Clearwater7 @ 44Countryside  
Tate14 @ 34Pace  
Foundation Academy54 @ 13Santa Fe Catholic  
Stranahan0 @ 33Hallandale  
Hilliard54 @ 8Bronson  
Neumann21 @ 35Moore Haven  
Palmetto Ridge7 @ 64Naples  
Lecanto34 @ 37Lake Weir  
Lee6 @ 33Atlantic Coast  
West Broward7 @ 35Cypress Bay  
Agape Christian Academy (Orlando)50 @ 18Mount Dora Bible  
Eagles View8 @ 48University Christian  
Belleview10 @ 42Dunnellon  
Maclay35 @ 7Aucilla Christian  
Crescent City34 @ 14The Villages Charter  
Boca Raton Christian49 @ 12Central Florida Christian Academy  
Stanton21 @ 56Wolfson  
Baker48 @ 21Jay  
Potters House Christian20 @ 22Arlington Country Day  
Champagnat Catholic8 @ 42Chaminade-Madonna  
Coral Springs Charter14 @ 42Westminster Academy  
Florida A&M0 @ 7Port St. Joe  
Wesley Chapel14 @ 17Hudson  
Coral Glades28 @ 35Coconut Creek  
Cambridge Christian24 @ 45Carrollwood Day  
Tavares21 @ 37Atlantic (Port Orange)  
Chipley14 @ 49Bozeman  
Braden River0 @ 28Sarasota  
Hamilton County58 @ 7Branford  
Victory Christian Academy28 @ 53Landmark Christian  
Weeki Wachee28 @ 56Bradford  
Solid Rock Christian0 @ 45First Baptist Academy  
Pine Ridge0 @ 47Mainland  
North Fort Myers7 @ 41Fort Myers  
Cypress Lake0 @ 49Estero  
Keswick Christian26 @ 67Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  
Orlando Christian Prep14 @ 47Lake Mary Prep  
Pompano Beach6 @ 51American Heritage (Plantation)  
Hawthorne14 @ 16Bell  
Highlands Christian12 @ 13Community School of Naples  
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic15 @ 42Shorecrest Prep  
Gulf10 @ 49Anclote  
Vernon6 @ 49Graceville  
Merritt Island Christian23 @ 24Seffner Christian  
Miami Country Day27 @ 49Ransom Everglades  
Southwest Florida Christian16 @ 52Out-of-Door Academy  
Marathon18 @ 33Coral Shores  
Gateway Charter50 @ 0Oasis  
John Paul II Catholic55 @ 14Munroe  
West Gadsden14 @ 16Franklin County  
Northwest Christian56 @ 26Marco Island Academy  
Oak Hall21 @ 27St. Joseph  
South Florida HEAT0 @ 48Dade Christian  
Wewahitchka16 @ 55Sneads  
Duval Charter6 @ 49Christs Church Academy  
International Community20 @ 19Legacy Charter  
Montverde Academy9 @ 42St. Petersburg Catholic  
St. John's Country Day7 @ 44St. Francis Catholic  
Cornerstone Charter Academy12 @ 42Ocala Christian  
Temple Christian Academy16 @ 6Seacoast Christian Academy  
Clearwater Academy International59 @ 13Oasis Christian  
DonahueCatholic49 @ 6Cape Coral Christian  
Families Instructing Students HomeSchool59 @ 12Halifax Academy  
City of Life Christian Academy36 @ 66Cornerstone Academy  
Lakeside Christian19 @ 86Canterbury  
Solid Rock Community59 @ 0Elfers Christian  
Washburn Academy85 @ 47Old Plank Christian Academy  
Hillsborough Baptist21 @ 38Eastland Christian  
Hollywood Christian32 @ 6Miami Christian  
Westwood Christian0 @ 49Grace Baptist Academy  
Town N Country Christian Academy6 @ 46Geneva Classical Academy  
Citrus Park Christian44 @ 0Hernando Christian Academy  
American Heritage (Delray Beach)49 @ 0Cardinal Newman  
Vanguard (Ocala)19 @ 34Gainesville  
First Academy (Orlando)36 @ 7Holy Trinity Episcopal  
Palmetto (Palmetto)42 @ 0Hardee  
Riverview (Sarasota)20 @ 41East Lake  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)