Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 4, 2011:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Timber Creek25 @ 28Winter Park  
Port Charlotte7 @ 21Charlotte  
Frostproof35 @ 41Lakeland Christian  
Archbishop Carroll42 @ 12Miami Country Day  
5A Celebration3 @ 37Liberty  
Heritage3 @ 36Palm Bay  
Lake Wales14 @ 7Auburndale  
Tenoroc24 @ 21Mulberry  
Evans39 @ 14Lake Minneola  
Boone35 @ 7Cypress Creek  
Jones55 @ 25Cocoa Beach  
Gateway7 @ 58Osceola (Kissimmee)  
Berean Christian18 @ 60Westminster Academy  
East Ridge42 @ 24South Lake  
Zion Lutheran12 @ 49Glades Day  
Olympia31 @ 24Ocoee  
Wekiva33 @ 49Apopka  
Lake Nona21 @ 31Atlantic (Port Orange)  
5A Lake Howell13 @ 26Edgewater  
Hagerty26 @ 7Lyman  
5A East River37 @ 25University Orange City  
Lakewood15 @ 21Spoto  
Westwood0 @ 55Bayside  
Boynton Beach7 @ 70Glades Central  
Martin County27 @ 14Viera  
DeLand40 @ 7Flagler Palm Coast  
Mainland40 @ 9Seabreeze  
Melbourne28 @ 7Eau Gallie  
Santaluces14 @ 42West Boca Raton  
Inlet Grove16 @ 13Pine Crest  
Wellington0 @ 31Palm Beach Gardens  
Forest Hill13 @ 34Palm Beach Lakes  
Lake Gibson31 @ 16Lake Region  
Kathleen14 @ 24Sebring  
Ridge7 @ 41Lakeland  
Haines City22 @ 14Jenkins  
New Smyrna Beach28 @ 20Deltona  
Titusville10 @ 13Astronaut  
Lake Highland Prep7 @ 47Cocoa  
Cardinal Mooney3 @ 21Fort Meade  
Wildwood14 @ 28The Villages Charter  
Trinity Prep27 @ 9John Carroll Catholic  
Lemon Bay18 @ 42Gulf Coast  
Mariner28 @ 21Cypress Lake  
Venice49 @ 7Braden River  
Lakewood Ranch35 @ 28Osceola (Seminole)  
North Port19 @ 23Riverview (Sarasota)  
St. Edwards52 @ 14Father Lopez  
Coral Springs Christian7 @ 55Jupiter Christian  
Palmer Trinity14 @ 48Coral Shores  
Atlantic (Delray Beach)45 @ 6Lake Worth  
Robinson44 @ 0Middleton  
Plant53 @ 7Bloomingdale  
Navarre20 @ 49Mosley  
West Florida38 @ 28Chiles  
Armwood1 @ 0King  
East Lake21 @ 20Palm Harbor University  
Palmetto (Miami)6 @ 49Killian  
Pace28 @ 21Pensacola Catholic  
Wharton44 @ 21Alonso  
Royal Palm Beach14 @ 38Dwyer  
Pasco45 @ 0Zephyrhills  
Bartram Trail54 @ 15Wolfson  
Seminole Ridge62 @ 21Jupiter  
Jefferson48 @ 7Strawberry Crest  
Jackson (Jacksonville)12 @ 63Bolles  
Bishop Kenny20 @ 17Baker County  
Pinellas Park40 @ 33Seminole (Seminole)  
Pensacola48 @ 10Escambia  
Rickards20 @ 18Suwannee  
Western0 @ 35Cypress Bay  
University Christian32 @ 18Oak Hall  
Hallandale14 @ 16Cardinal Gibbons  
Bartow7 @ 31Winter Haven  
Fort White14 @ 49Trinity Catholic  
Leonard6 @ 42Park Vista  
North Florida Christian41 @ 6Florida A&M  
Milton35 @ 59Pine Forest  
Fort Walton Beach23 @ 31Choctawhatchee  
Marianna21 @ 22Taylor County  
Taravella33 @ 10Coral Springs  
Mount Dora0 @ 40Bradford  
Newsome28 @ 13Plant City  
Monarch15 @ 27Northeast (Oakland Park)  
Belen Jesuit0 @ 1Central (Miami)  
Buchholz42 @ 20West Port  
Pope John Paul II0 @ 49Kings Academy  
Boca Raton21 @ 28Palm Beach Central  
Everglades40 @ 0West Broward  
Forest21 @ 41Lincoln  
Estero7 @ 28Lehigh  
Cooper City21 @ 16St. Thomas Aquinas  
Holmes County34 @ 14Chipley  
Orange Park56 @ 21Oakleaf  
Nease23 @ 24Creekside  
Dunnellon3 @ 9North Marion  
Dixie County28 @ 24Williston  
Nova10 @ 19Plantation  
South Miami16 @ 3Miami  
St. Petersburg14 @ 41Countryside  
Lafayette49 @ 8Branford  
Walton0 @ 44East Gadsden  
Jefferson County42 @ 20Hamilton County  
Boca Ciega28 @ 27Dixie Holli  
Southwest28 @ 35Varela  
Bay6 @ 48Arnold  
Fernandina Beach21 @ 28West Nassau  
North Broward Prep27 @ 13Somerset Academy  
Menendez15 @ 45Ponte Vedra  
Douglas26 @ 0Piper  
Florida Air Academy25 @ 63Warner Christian  
Blountstown13 @ 6West Gadsden  
Clearwater7 @ 14Northeast (St. Petersburg)  
Blake20 @ 13Gibbs  
Tate32 @ 40Washington (Pensacola)  
Stranahan23 @ 6Fort Lauderdale  
Lee40 @ 7Englewood  
Belleview36 @ 54Crystal River  
Boca Raton Christian0 @ 38Southwest Florida Christian  
Baker0 @ 34Northview  
Wesley Chapel35 @ 7Gulf  
Coral Glades12 @ 44Blanche Ely  
Cambridge Christian14 @ 31Admiral Farragut  
Orangewood Christian12 @ 48First Academy (Orlando)  
Miami Springs0 @ 62Miami Beach  
Goleman7 @ 21American  
Lennard45 @ 42Dunedin  
Canterbury54 @ 0Northside Christian  
Out-of-Door Academy55 @ 0St. Stephens Episcopal  
PK Yonge36 @ 20Christs Church Academy  
Pembroke Pines Charter21 @ 0Hollywood Hills  
Interlachen6 @ 42Keystone Heights  
Coral Park6 @ 23Coral Gables  
Cottondale14 @ 6Graceville  
Leto7 @ 63Sickles  
Archbishop Curley18 @ 44Chaminade-Madonna  
Bishop Snyder0 @ 48Providence  
Vernon28 @ 20Sneads  
Gateway Charter0 @ 43Avon Park  
All Saints Academy14 @ 34Life Academy  
Bronson20 @ 51Bell  
Canterbury43 @ 7Oasis  
DonahueCatholic40 @ 18Westwood Christian  
First Coast Christian74 @ 64Eastland Christian  
Elfers Christian0 @ 1Solid Rock Community  
Miami Christian48 @ 24Golden Rule Academy  
Hernando Christian Academy58 @ 20Town N Country Christian Academy  
American Heritage (Delray Beach)28 @ 0Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)  
Vanguard (Ocala)35 @ 7Citrus  
Pine Castle Christian Academy42 @ 6City of Life Christian Academy  
Freedom (Orlando)42 @ 56Dr Phillips  
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)21 @ 28Carrollwood Day  
Central (Fort Pierce)49 @ 23Port St. Lucie  
Palmetto (Palmetto)16 @ 13Southeast  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)