Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 29, 2011:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
American Heritage (Plantation)35 @ 10Cardinal Gibbons  
Gulliver Prep14 @ 49Washington (Miami)  
Doral Academy0 @ 44Monsignor Pace  
Winter Haven13 @ 10Lake Wales  
Jupiter Christian40 @ 0Village Academy  
Zion Lutheran0 @ 35Highlands Christian  
Oviedo29 @ 26Oak Ridge  
Lake Mary20 @ 35Lake Brantley  
Winter Springs28 @ 35Lake Howell  
Harmony42 @ 35Gateway  
Westwood8 @ 0Suncoast  
Glades Central63 @ 7Jensen Beach  
North Miami Beach0 @ 43Naples  
Okeechobee16 @ 0Palm Beach Lakes  
Central (Brooksville)0 @ 1Land OLakes  
Olympic Heights0 @ 46South Fork  
Titusville0 @ 21Satellite  
Clearwater Central Catholic28 @ 0Lemon Bay  
Lehigh7 @ 8Cape Coral  
Manatee29 @ 26Palmetto (Palmetto)  
Lakewood Ranch22 @ 42Largo  
Fletcher24 @ 3Spruce Creek  
Trinity Christian35 @ 36Yulee  
Ridgeview28 @ 30Leon  
First Academy (Leesburg)14 @ 22Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
Southeast19 @ 21Hardee  
Tampa Bay Tech69 @ 0Freedom (Tampa)  
Springstead20 @ 21Mitchell  
Pensacola28 @ 0Washington (Pensacola)  
Rickards7 @ 31Fort White  
University Christian54 @ 19St. Joseph  
Warner Christian48 @ 25St. John Lutheran  
Immokalee41 @ 0Moore Haven  
Providence30 @ 49West Nassau  
Forrest0 @ 49Baker County  
Ida Baker14 @ 40Fort Myers  
Taylor County34 @ 21Suwannee  
Sunlake20 @ 13River Ridge  
Creekside13 @ 19Ponte Vedra  
Nature Coast Tech14 @ 35Hernando  
Bradford49 @ 0Interlachen  
Riverview (Riverview)6 @ 52Newsome  
Citrus14 @ 6Lake Weir  
Cooper City26 @ 21McArthur  
Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)14 @ 42Wakulla  
Dixie County28 @ 8Chiefland  
Varela10 @ 32Braddock  
Dunedin29 @ 20Middleton  
Golden Gate40 @ 12Gulf Coast  
Eustis14 @ 35Tavares  
Arlington Country Day14 @ 48Potters House Christian  
Zephyrhills42 @ 48Fivay  
Foundation Academy0 @ 68Victory Christian Academy  
Umatilla14 @ 57Mount Dora  
Melbourne Central Catholic10 @ 35Viera  
Lee0 @ 54St. Augustine  
West Oaks26 @ 8Victory Prep Christian Academy  
Agape Christian Academy (Orlando)54 @ 20Lake Mary Prep  
LaBelle23 @ 7Lake Placid  
Maclay45 @ 0Munroe  
Coral Springs Charter0 @ 40Nova  
Wesley Chapel0 @ 13Anclote  
Miami24 @ 27Coral Gables  
Chipley34 @ 19Freeport  
Out-of-Door Academy21 @ 42First Baptist Academy  
Coral Park13 @ 58Miami Beach  
Christs Church Academy24 @ 27Landmark Christian  
Seffner Christian31 @ 45Cambridge Christian  
Hawthorne26 @ 0Bronson  
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic42 @ 6All Saints Academy  
South Walton14 @ 40Liberty County  
Northwest Christian22 @ 20Palmer Trinity  
South Florida HEAT0 @ 1St. Andrews  
Westwood Hills Christian57 @ 63Academy at the Lakes  
Life Academy28 @ 14Boca Raton Christian  
Central Florida Christian Academy0 @ 42Santa Fe Catholic  
St. John's Country Day0 @ 63Oak Hall  
Cornerstone Charter Academy6 @ 44Trinity Prep  
Seacoast Christian Academy12 @ 52Harvest Community  
Seacoast Christian Academy12 @ 52Harvest Christian Academy  
Beacon of Hope Christian80 @ 6Oasis Christian  
Cornerstone Academy66 @ 0Countryside Christian  
Eastland Christian1 @ 0Northside Christian Academy  
Eastland Christian1 @ 0Geneva Classical Academy  
First Coast Christian52 @ 65Families Instructing Students HomeSchool  
Elfers Christian30 @ 53Hillsborough Baptist  
American Heritage (Delray Beach)40 @ 13Cardinal Newman  
Central (Miami)0 @ 1Northwestern  
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)14 @ 13Bradenton Christian  
Seminole (Sanford)28 @ 41Hagerty  
Atlantic (Port Orange)50 @ 28Poinciana  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)