Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 18, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Timber Creek7 @ 34Wekiva  
Tenoroc7 @ 42Lakeland  
Dr Phillips1 @ 0Olympia  
1A Jupiter Christian49 @ 28Lake Worth  
Jensen Beach41 @ 6Florida A&M  
East Ridge49 @ 7Eustis  
Zion Lutheran38 @ 33Coral Springs Christian  
Ocoee10 @ 12Freedom (Orlando)  
Apopka13 @ 14Edgewater  
Seminole (Seminole)22 @ 33Palm Harbor University  
East River24 @ 7Cypress Creek  
Jenkins28 @ 42Bartow  
Suncoast20 @ 23Palm Beach Lakes  
Central (Brooksville)30 @ 0Fivay  
University Orlando59 @ 21Lake Nona  
Washington (Pensacola)7 @ 14Escambia  
Lincoln45 @ 7Florida State University  
Madison County42 @ 16Trinity Christian  
First Coast48 @ 24White  
Naples50 @ 12Gulf Coast  
Wakulla27 @ 28North Florida Christian  
South Sumter14 @ 37Pasco  
West Florida7 @ 38Pensacola  
Ponte Vedra47 @ 0Stanton  
Yulee35 @ 6Atlantic Coast  
Oakleaf13 @ 66Matanzas  
Trenton47 @ 6Bell  
Leesburg10 @ 34South Lake  
Crystal River14 @ 31Nature Coast Tech  
Landmark Christian37 @ 47Bishop McLaughlin Catholic  
Dunnellon17 @ 38North Marion  
Indian Rocks Christian48 @ 7Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  
Wolfson9 @ 46Fletcher  
Walton28 @ 14University Orange City  
Lake Weir0 @ 47Vanguard (Ocala)  
Arlington Country Day14 @ 8Florida Christian Institute  
Bradenton Christian14 @ 21Cambridge Christian  
River Ridge33 @ 41Anclote  
Baker21 @ 24Vernon  
Champagnat Catholic12 @ 8Village Academy  
Father Lopez7 @ 8Bronson  
Interlachen33 @ 18Port St. Joe  
Jay6 @ 42Freeport  
Taylor14 @ 9Lake Mary Prep  
Aucilla Christian0 @ 48Hawthorne  
Victory Prep Christian Academy0 @ 26Potters House Christian  
St. Stephens Episcopal40 @ 6Southwest Florida Christian  
Premier Academy47 @ 0Eastland Christian  
Mount Dora Bible34 @ 14Ocala Christian  
Gulf26 @ 13Ridgewood  
St. Joseph54 @ 0Lighthouse Christian  
Oak Hall21 @ 24St. John's Country Day  
Rocky Bayou Christian7 @ 42Franklin County  
South Florida HEAT0 @ 41Highlands Christian  
Florida School for the Deaf20 @ 50Alabama School for the Deaf AL  
St. Francis Catholic13 @ 44Lafayette  
Peniel Baptist Academy29 @ 72Vanguard (Lake Wales)  
Cornerstone Academy65 @ 6Westwood Hills Christian  
Solid Rock Community6 @ 47Families Instructing Students HomeSchool  
Geneva Classical Academy52 @ 26Pine Castle Christian Academy  
Prince Avenue Prep SC 27 @ 13West Oaks  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)