Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 17, 2010:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
American Heritage (Plantation)24 @ 31Bolles  
Heritage43 @ 7Celebration  
Lake Wales42 @ 14Lake Gibson  
Auburndale0 @ 52Kathleen  
Evans26 @ 22Oak Ridge  
Colonial16 @ 12West Orange  
Gateway0 @ 38Liberty  
1A Jupiter Christian49 @ 28Lake Worth  
Glades Day29 @ 20Clewiston  
Summit Christian0 @ 52Florida Christian  
Freedom (Tampa)0 @ 31Sickles  
Lake Mary17 @ 21Oviedo  
Hagerty14 @ 28Seminole (Sanford)  
Cocoa Beach23 @ 36Atlantic (Port Orange)  
St. Cloud13 @ 21Key West  
Lakewood14 @ 13Boca Ciega  
Winter Park31 @ 17Boone  
Port St. Lucie17 @ 20Central (Fort Pierce)  
Westwood22 @ 21Vero Beach  
Martin County31 @ 30Eau Gallie  
Sarasota23 @ 21Braden River  
DeLand21 @ 7Seabreeze  
Hialeah-Miami Lakes27 @ 21North Miami  
Viera31 @ 24Satellite  
Space Coast7 @ 14Melbourne  
Okeechobee0 @ 16South Fork  
Treasure Coast3 @ 14Palm Bay  
Forest Hill0 @ 55Cardinal Newman  
Lake Region7 @ 28Sebring  
Ridge14 @ 7Frostproof  
Haines City7 @ 28Winter Haven  
Merritt Island21 @ 17Rockledge  
Titusville0 @ 27Palatka  
Deltona21 @ 12New Smyrna Beach  
Avon Park6 @ 7Lake Placid  
Cardinal Mooney21 @ 61Bayshore  
Clearwater Central Catholic42 @ 28Mitchell  
Berkeley Prep21 @ 28Lake Highland Prep  
Fort Meade35 @ 0Mulberry  
Pahokee0 @ 52Dwyer  
DeSoto County20 @ 7North Port  
Venice53 @ 6Booker  
Kings Academy14 @ 7Bishop Moore  
St. Edwards42 @ 20Merritt Island Christian  
Sebastian River35 @ 7Centennial  
Atlantic (Delray Beach)41 @ 0Boynton Beach  
St. Thomas Aquinas52 @ 13Boyd Anderson  
Northwestern45 @ 19Hialeah  
Plant17 @ 27Abilene TX  
Navarre0 @ 1Pensacola Catholic  
Ridgeview7 @ 53Fleming Island  
First Academy (Leesburg)0 @ 34Foundation Academy  
Palm Beach Gardens14 @ 3Royal Palm Beach  
Bartram Trail36 @ 14Menendez  
Pine Forest14 @ 17Niceville  
Cardinal Gibbons3 @ 7University  
Jackson (Jacksonville)18 @ 14Godby  
Bishop Kenny22 @ 21Clay  
Tampa Catholic7 @ 48Trinity Catholic  
Rickards10 @ 14East Gadsden  
Crestview33 @ 41Tate  
Eastside33 @ 42Leon  
Immokalee13 @ 15Lely  
East Lee County20 @ 34Lakewood Ranch  
Jesuit16 @ 0Durant  
Fort Walton Beach9 @ 34Pace  
Taylor County37 @ 20Chiles  
Admiral Farragut42 @ 0Northside Christian  
Sunlake45 @ 0Hudson  
Buchholz14 @ 22Columbia  
Creekside0 @ 53St. Augustine  
West Port0 @ 41Forest  
Bradford0 @ 14Baker County  
Parker12 @ 35Mandarin  
Riverview (Riverview)28 @ 42Lennard  
Citrus0 @ 35Lecanto  
Nease15 @ 28Episcopal  
First Baptist Academy6 @ 33Out-of-Door Academy  
Ribault7 @ 34Sandalwood  
Chiefland0 @ 66Williston  
Dixie County6 @ 20PK Yonge  
Keystone Heights17 @ 27Union County  
Suwannee22 @ 52Fort White  
West Boca Raton42 @ 12Leonard  
Jefferson County42 @ 7Wewahitchka  
Bozeman16 @ 17South Walton  
John Carroll Catholic26 @ 27Pope John Paul II  
Fernandina Beach0 @ 71Providence  
Baldwin22 @ 30Paxon  
Jupiter0 @ 35Seminole Ridge  
Land OLakes0 @ 1Springstead  
Hardee14 @ 41Palmetto (Palmetto)  
Zephyrhills0 @ 26Jones  
Middleburg38 @ 37Orange Park  
South Broward58 @ 26Douglas  
Rutherford21 @ 49Mosley  
St. Petersburg Catholic34 @ 41Holy Trinity Episcopal  
Palmetto Ridge14 @ 42Barron Collier  
Lee6 @ 14Forrest  
Spoto20 @ 0East Bay  
Eagles View30 @ 22Englewood  
Belleview28 @ 27Wildwood  
Maclay18 @ 36Cottondale  
Crescent City0 @ 60Warner Christian  
Tavares0 @ 35Mount Dora  
Chipley17 @ 0Blountstown  
Harvest Community2 @ 21Cedar Creek Christian  
Bishop Verot43 @ 7LaBelle  
Hamilton County14 @ 33University Christian  
Barrington Christian Academy18 @ 0Choice Learning Academy  
Orangewood Christian20 @ 30Trinity Prep  
Canterbury12 @ 48Victory Christian Academy  
Santa Fe28 @ 30Gainesville  
Wiregrass Ranch14 @ 17Wesley Chapel  
Sneads27 @ 49Holmes County  
Pine Ridge11 @ 14Flagler Palm Coast  
North Fort Myers15 @ 35Cape Coral  
Keswick Christian0 @ 48Strawberry Crest  
St. Andrews27 @ 44Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)  
St. John Lutheran34 @ 12Seven Rivers Christian  
Archbishop Curley44 @ 0Neumann  
The Villages Charter49 @ 0Umatilla  
Branford0 @ 17Bishop Snyder  
Marathon55 @ 0Coral Shores  
Gateway Charter0 @ 56Golden Gate  
Upperroom Christian0 @ 46Dade Christian  
All Saints Academy14 @ 35Santa Fe Catholic  
Munroe0 @ 59Arnold  
Posnack Hebrew Day8 @ 21Community School of Naples  
Beacon of Hope Christian46 @ 40First Coast Christian  
Sheridan Hills Christian7 @ 27Westminster Academy  
Countryside Christian57 @ 41Life Academy  
Citrus Park Christian46 @ 67Lakeside Christian  
Elfers Christian37 @ 39Academy at the Lakes  
Hernando Christian Academy8 @ 34Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
American Heritage (Delray Beach)18 @ 20Glades Central  
Osceola (Kissimmee)0 @ 20Mainland  
First Academy (Orlando)27 @ 3Lakeland Christian  
Northeast (Oakland Park)15 @ 31Dillard  
Riverview (Sarasota)35 @ 14Port Charlotte  
Genesis Prep0 @ 1Oasis Christian  
Faith Baptist Christian12 @ 49Carrollwood Day  
Zephyrhills Christian Academy55 @ 0Hillsborough Baptist  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)