Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 11, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Port Charlotte34 @ 54Bayshore  
American Heritage (Plantation)20 @ 35Pasco  
Cypress Creek6 @ 36University Orlando  
Doral Academy25 @ 3Mater Academy Charter  
Choice Learning Academy0 @ 49Barron Collier  
Auburndale15 @ 55Jenkins  
Tenoroc26 @ 14Mulberry  
Sebring28 @ 7Hardee  
5A Oak Ridge48 @ 0Lake Nona  
Boone13 @ 21Timber Creek  
Village Academy18 @ 14Berean Christian  
South Lake7 @ 17East Ridge  
Winter Springs0 @ 23Seminole (Sanford)  
University Orange City7 @ 27Florida Air Academy  
Sarasota9 @ 13Jesuit  
Palm Bay42 @ 7Titusville  
Olympic Heights56 @ 0Spanish River  
Forest Hill0 @ 19Suncoast  
Lake Highland Prep14 @ 21Jones  
Avon Park0 @ 13Okeechobee  
Lakewood Ranch0 @ 28Southeast  
Charlotte40 @ 0Riverdale  
University47 @ 22North Broward Prep  
Lincoln31 @ 35Valdosta GA  
Raines27 @ 23White  
East Gadsden20 @ 48Wakulla  
Niceville28 @ 0Choctawhatchee  
Palm Beach Gardens0 @ 35Dwyer  
Trinity Catholic16 @ 0Vanguard (Ocala)  
South Dade35 @ 20Coral Gables  
North Marion34 @ 13Forest  
Baker County34 @ 27Trinity Christian  
Jefferson52 @ 26Newsome  
Tampa Bay Tech63 @ 6Riverview (Riverview)  
Springstead7 @ 38Nature Coast Tech  
Tampa Catholic14 @ 35Berkeley Prep  
Warner Christian14 @ 7Pine Ridge  
Trenton49 @ 7Branford  
Immokalee6 @ 49Naples  
Pine Crest21 @ 27Archbishop McCarthy  
Ida Baker0 @ 13North Fort Myers  
Atlantic Coast38 @ 7Oakleaf  
Crystal River13 @ 12Central (Brooksville)  
North Miami21 @ 27Hialeah-Miami Lakes  
Edison6 @ 31Norland  
American41 @ 0Hialeah Gardens  
Hernando35 @ 7Lecanto  
Landmark Christian55 @ 0Hernando Christian Academy  
Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)28 @ 20Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach)  
Reagan35 @ 42Varela  
Carrollwood Day6 @ 28St. Edwards  
Matanzas63 @ 49Keystone Heights  
Wolfson22 @ 19Parker  
King13 @ 12Freedom (Tampa)  
Liberty County56 @ 13Maclay  
Golden Gate50 @ 20Palmetto Ridge  
Anclote21 @ 37Strawberry Crest  
Menendez20 @ 21Nease  
Arlington Country Day0 @ 40Potters House Christian  
Foundation Academy13 @ 28Seven Rivers Christian  
South Broward26 @ 13Western  
Melbourne Central Catholic21 @ 19Trinity Prep  
Bradenton Christian15 @ 13Keswick Christian  
Agape Christian Academy (Orlando)47 @ 0Ocala Christian  
LaBelle25 @ 27Evangelical Christian  
Stanton10 @ 6Baldwin  
Harvest Community8 @ 44John Paul II Catholic  
Bishop Verot37 @ 7Lemon Bay  
Victory Christian Academy42 @ 0Community School of Naples  
Sneads0 @ 20Baker  
Englewood6 @ 51Yulee  
Dixie Hollins26 @ 10Seminole (Seminole)  
Christs Church Academy1 @ 0Aucilla Christian  
Windermere Prep7 @ 34Lake Mary Prep  
St. Andrews24 @ 18Archbishop Curley  
Victory Prep Christian Academy54 @ 0Eastland Christian  
Hawthorne46 @ 14St. John's Country Day  
Highlands Christian62 @ 21Westminster Academy  
St. Stephens Episcopal14 @ 41First Baptist Academy  
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic7 @ 16Santa Fe Catholic  
Premier Academy6 @ 12Florida Christian Institute  
All Saints Academy33 @ 12Faith Baptist Christian  
Cedar Creek Christian7 @ 48Bell  
Lakeside Christian74 @ 38Beacon of Hope Christian  
Elfers Christian0 @ 52Clearwater Academy International  
Pine Castle Christian Academy0 @ 57Cornerstone Academy  
Freedom (Orlando)15 @ 14West Orange  
Osceola (Kissimmee)1 @ 0Dr Phillips  
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)28 @ 13Shorecrest Prep  
First Academy (Orlando)37 @ 0Crescent City  
Palmetto (Palmetto)36 @ 56Manatee  
Harvest Christian Academy8 @ 44John Paul II Catholic  
Heritage Christian27 @ 6Poinciana  
Lighthouse Christian12 @ 59St. John Lutheran  
Woods Haven Prep Academy0 @ 44Gulliver Prep  
Denison TX 17 @ 53Glades Central  
Abilene TX 21 @ 24Cocoa  
Curtis LA 44 @ 16Gainesville  
South Lafourche LA 19 @ 30Columbia  
Fort Bend Christian Academy TX 48 @ 0Central Florida Christian Academy  
Madison (Dallas) TX 6 @ 48Central (Miami)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)